Difference between revisions of "Namting"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Namting
(view source)
Revision as of 21:41, 31 July 2021
49 bytes added
,
31 July 2021
→Rufnenamting
Revision as of 21:27, 31 July 2021
(
view source
)
Omar
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Rufnenamting
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:41, 31 July 2021
(
view source
)
Omar
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Rufnenamting
)
Newer edit →
Line 91:
Line 91:
! [[Zeting:ümi.jpg|безрамки]]
! [[Zeting:ümi.jpg|безрамки]]
| ümi, majs
| ümi, majs
|-
! [[Zeting:erba.jpg|безрамки]]
| erba
|-
|-
|}
|}
Omar
235
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
vp
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Huomilehti
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version