Difference between revisions of "Mangehanu kotoba"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added ogonek) |
(Added more phrases) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Ka pas honu koske blah | !Ka pas honu koske blah | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ia | |Ja/Ia | ||
|👋📥 | |👋📥 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Katai | |Katai | ||
|Ka lasku | |Ka lasku | ||
|- | |||
|Brā | |||
|👍 | |||
|- | |||
|Gomen | |||
|🙇 nai konfuz mitt "men" | |||
|- | |||
|Jam | |||
|Korva hanu, nai konfuz mitt "ja" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:56, 1 May 2022
Ine "blą́h" ine kotoba ka hanu os tasta mange mange per hanu ineting simper
| Ktoba | Ka pas honu koske blah |
|---|---|
| Ja/Ia | 👋📥 |
| Sayanora | 👋📤 |
| Bitte | "Nai xar grun auto, bitte xar du auto immadag?" |
| Danke | "Danke, un xar gelt f'du." |
| Njles | Danke f'gelt, njles f'auto. |
| Ka | Ka ting |
| Dare | Ka pash |
| Naze | Ka grun |
| Koske | Ka tid |
| Doko | Ka plas |
| Hur / hör | Ka tropos |
| Katai | Ka lasku |
| Brā | 👍 |
| Gomen | 🙇 nai konfuz mitt "men" |
| Jam | Korva hanu, nai konfuz mitt "ja" |