Difference between revisions of "Mangehanu kotoba"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added more phrases) |
(Added even more phrases) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Jam | |Jam | ||
|Korva hanu, nai konfuz mitt "ja" | |Korva hanu, nai konfuz mitt "ja" | ||
|- | |||
|Varui, war | |||
|👎 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:58, 1 May 2022
Ine "blą́h" ine kotoba ka hanu os tasta mange mange per hanu ineting simper
| Ktoba | Ka pas honu koske blah |
|---|---|
| Ja/Ia | 👋📥 |
| Sayanora | 👋📤 |
| Bitte | "Nai xar grun auto, bitte xar du auto immadag?" |
| Danke | "Danke, un xar gelt f'du." |
| Njles | Danke f'gelt, njles f'auto. |
| Ka | Ka ting |
| Dare | Ka pash |
| Naze | Ka grun |
| Koske | Ka tid |
| Doko | Ka plas |
| Hur / hör | Ka tropos |
| Katai | Ka lasku |
| Brā | 👍 |
| Gomen | 🙇 nai konfuz mitt "men" |
| Jam | Korva hanu, nai konfuz mitt "ja" |
| Varui, war | 👎 |