Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Vikoli
Disclaimers
Vikoli
Search
Difference between revisions of "Dur"
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dur
(view source)
Revision as of 01:26, 21 May 2022
15 bytes added
,
21 May 2022
no edit summary
Revision as of 03:28, 27 November 2021
(
view source
)
Omar
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Tumam fu fal fu dyr
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 01:26, 21 May 2022
(
view source
)
Glass Shardon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 19:
Line 19:
!🐁
!🐁
|mys/mysh/hiiri
|mys/mysh/hiiri
|-
!🐀
|impk
|-
|-
!🦁
!🦁
Glass Shardon
136
edits