Difference between revisions of "Ålant"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lumakot Luna (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Şkjejko Alanta: - Naşidanun kotumam na şkjejko k sintùadanhej ialanti de gjencunagana.) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Kjhakeumiráj'n jokjheuting her, menn datsa ljandradzhinn vill de. | Kjhakeumiráj'n jokjheuting her, menn datsa ljandradzhinn vill de. | ||
== Şkjejko Ålanta == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Suruko | |||
!Imi | |||
!Risonen | |||
|- | |||
|'''Celk''' | |||
|Şkjej erxiras, pluxiras k 'xirasdaj' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Edat''' | |||
|Şkjej miplasva made ejns plas kara, au de şkjej nis plas kara au ejns plas made. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gele''' | |||
|Şkjej majestreļa/aļstrela na sailung kara os made mikava, krajslik | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ilkc''' | |||
|Şkjej uʔna made | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ixa''' | |||
|Şkjej (mikava) kara; kundr "Maani" | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kima''' | |||
|Şkjej erbistra, plubistra k 'bistradaj' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Maani''' | |||
|Şkjej (mikava) made | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ņesk''' | |||
|Şkjej iņetopaʔi tinga os plasa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ucla''' | |||
|Şkjej oba made | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Uşma''' | |||
|Şkjej bidjes netopa tinga | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Volsk''' | |||
|Şkjej na volnaliktro | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Zarpa''' | |||
|Şkjej na çip; Şkjej cipoļ | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:53, 14 July 2022
Glossa
Vjossa (Åossa govór)
Sintúadag
29s Atschormuaj 2021
Gjentseunagadag
23s Nejomuaj 2022
Paschqatáj
35 na 10d. 6m. 2022t.
Kjhakeumiráj'n jokjheuting her, menn datsa ljandradzhinn vill de.
Şkjejko Ålanta
| Suruko | Imi | Risonen |
|---|---|---|
| Celk | Şkjej erxiras, pluxiras k 'xirasdaj' | |
| Edat | Şkjej miplasva made ejns plas kara, au de şkjej nis plas kara au ejns plas made. | |
| Gele | Şkjej majestreļa/aļstrela na sailung kara os made mikava, krajslik | |
| Ilkc | Şkjej uʔna made | |
| Ixa | Şkjej (mikava) kara; kundr "Maani" | |
| Kima | Şkjej erbistra, plubistra k 'bistradaj' | |
| Maani | Şkjej (mikava) made | |
| Ņesk | Şkjej iņetopaʔi tinga os plasa | |
| Ucla | Şkjej oba made | |
| Uşma | Şkjej bidjes netopa tinga | |
| Volsk | Şkjej na volnaliktro | |
| Zarpa | Şkjej na çip; Şkjej cipoļ |