Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Loganʒ́in"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (Pluzamkakïtro jamas uwu) Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|[m] | |[m] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
|- | |||
|m̱ | |||
|[ʘ̃] | |||
|deki | |||
|- | |- | ||
|n | |n | ||
| Line 432: | Line 436: | ||
|s̭ | |s̭ | ||
|[sɸ↑?] | |[sɸ↑?] | ||
| | |tabun | ||
|- | |- | ||
|t | |t | ||
Revision as of 06:15, 3 January 2023
(Ʒens f'Biramuai, 2022 tośi:) Jā! Jen Loganʒ́in. Leran'ima Viossa, ima mańje hanunki.
(Nis f'Neumuai, 2023 tośi:) JĀĀĀĀĀĀ Loganʒ́in nion uwu,, mellanʒ́in nion ŋgoro men POLERANMIR AL FU VIOSSA AWAAAA
Hanïtropos
| Nilepa | Lepahammas | Hammas | Alviol | Alviolhina | Glossaĕra
Krüša |
Alviol
Krüša |
Ŋaŋi | Glossanen | Gorla | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| U | K | U | K | U | U | K | U | K | U | K | U | K | U | K | K | U | ||
| Hana | Naikrüšjena | m | n | ŋ | ||||||||||||||
| Krüšjena | mʲ | nʲ~ɳ̟ | ||||||||||||||||
| Bamba | Naikrüšjena | p | b | t | d | (c̟) | k | g | ʔ | |||||||||
| Krüšjena | pʲ | bʲ | tʲ | kʲ | ɡʲ | |||||||||||||
| Ciš Fendo | Naikrüšjena | s | z | ʃ | ʒ | ʂ | ʐ | ɕ | ʑ | |||||||||
| Krüšjena | sʲ | |||||||||||||||||
| Naiciš Fendo | Naikrüšjena | ɸ | β | f | v | x | ɣ | h | ||||||||||
| Krüšjena | vʲ | hʲ | ||||||||||||||||
| Bamfendo | t͡s | d͡z | t͡ʃ | d͡ʒ | ʈ͡ʂ | ɖ͡ʐ | c͡ɕ | ɟ͡ʑ | ||||||||||
| Flanka | Naikrüšjena | l | ||||||||||||||||
| Krüšjena | lʲ | |||||||||||||||||
| Flanka Fendo | ɬ | |||||||||||||||||
| Sianen | w | (ɹ) | j | |||||||||||||||
| Razkiva | Naikrüšjena | r(?) | ʀ | |||||||||||||||
| Krüšjena | rʲ(?) | |||||||||||||||||
| Ꝗik | (ʘ̃(?)) | ǀ | !(?) | |||||||||||||||
| Ƒïra | Mellan | Hina | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oba | i iː | y | ɨ | u uː | ɯ | |
| e | ø(?) | o (oː?) | ||||
| Mellan | ə | |||||
| (ɛ) | (ɔ) | |||||
| Unna | (æ~ɛə̯) | a aː | ||||
Kakïtropos
| Kakï | Zam | |
|---|---|---|
| a | [a] | bɍükjena |
| ia | [ʲa] | bɍükjena |
| ā | [aː] | bɍükjena |
| iā | [ʲaː] | |
| ä | [æ~ɛə̯] | deki |
| iä | [ʲæ~ʲɛə̯] | bɍükjena |
| b | [b] | bɍükjena |
| c | [t͡s] | bɍükjena |
| č | [t̠͡ʃ] | bɍükjena |
| ĉ | [ʈ͡ʂ] | bɍükjena |
| ć | [c̟͡ɕ] | bɍükjena |
| c̱ | [ǀ] | bɍükjena |
| d | [d] | bɍükjena |
| ʒ | [d͡z] | bɍükjena |
| ǯ | [d̠͡ʒ] | bɍükjena |
| ʒ̂ | [ɖ͡ʐ] | bɍükjena |
| ʒ́ | [ɟ̟͡ʑ] | bɍükjena |
| e | [e] | bɍükjena |
| ie | [ʲe] | bɍükjena |
| ē | [eː] | deki |
| iē | [ʲeː] | deki |
| è/ẹ/ɛ | [ɛ] | deki |
| ë | [ə] | bɍükjena |
| ië | [ʲə] | bɍükjena |
| f | [f] | bɍükjena |
| ƒ | [ɸ] | bɍükjena |
| g | [ɡ] | bɍükjena |
| ǥ | [ɣ] | bɍükjena |
| h | [h] | bɍükjena |
| i | [i] | bɍükjena |
| ī | [iː] | bɍükjena |
| ï | [ɯ] | bɍükjena |
| j | [j] | bɍükjena |
| k | [k] | bɍükjena |
| l | [l] | bɍükjena |
| ł | [ɬ] | bɍükjena |
| m | [m] | bɍükjena |
| m̱ | [ʘ̃] | deki |
| n | [n] | bɍükjena |
| ŋ | [ŋ] | bɍükjena |
| o | [o] | bɍükjena |
| io | [ʲo] | bɍükjena |
| ō | [oː] | |
| iō | [ʲoː] | |
| ò/ọ/ɔ | [ɔ] | deki |
| ? | [ø(?)] | bɍükjena |
| p | [p] | bɍükjena |
| q | [ʔ] | bɍükjena |
| ꝗ | [ǃ(?)] | bɍükjena |
| r | [r(?)] | bɍükjena |
| ɍ | [ʀ] | bɍükjena |
| s | [s] | bɍükjena |
| š | [ʃ] | bɍükjena |
| ŝ | [ʂ] | bɍükjena |
| ś | [ɕ] | bɍükjena |
| s̭ | [sɸ↑?] | tabun |
| t | [t] | bɍükjena |
| ŧ | [θ] | deki |
| u | [u] | bɍükjena |
| iu(~ü) | [ʲu(~y)] | |
| ū | [uː] | bɍükjena |
| iū | [ʲuː] | |
| ü(ü)? | [y(ː)(?)] | bɍükjena |
| v | [v] | bɍükjena |
| ʋ | [β] | deki |
| w | [w] | bɍükjena |
| x | [x] | bɍükjena |
| y | [ɨ] | bɍükjena |
| z | [z] | bɍükjena |
| ž | [ʒ] | bɍükjena |
| ẑ | [ʐ] | bɍükjena |
| ź | [ʑ] | bɍükjena |