Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Loganʒ́in"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Antā rūru cui mèđzam) Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
!Zam | !Zam | ||
! | ! | ||
!Pluhöflitro | |||
!Minuhöflitro | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aa | |Aa | ||
|[a] | |[a] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[ã~ɐ̃] | |||
| | |||
|am/an/aŋ/ã | |||
|am/an/aŋ/ã | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ia | |ia | ||
|[ʲa] | |[ʲa] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Āā | |Āā | ||
|[aː] | |[aː] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
|ā | |||
|aa | |||
|- | |- | ||
|iā | |iā | ||
|[ʲaː] | |[ʲaː] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 237: | Line 253: | ||
|[æ~ɛə̯] | |[æ~ɛə̯] | ||
|deki | |deki | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|iä | |iä | ||
|[ʲæ~ʲɛə̯] | |[ʲæ~ʲɛə̯] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[æ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|æ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bb | |Bb | ||
|[b] | |[b] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cc | |Cc | ||
|[t͡s] | |[t͡s] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
|c | |||
|c | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Čč | |Čč | ||
|[t̠͡ʃ] | |[t̠͡ʃ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ĉĉ | |Ĉĉ | ||
|[ʈ͡ʂ] | |[ʈ͡ʂ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ćć | |Ćć | ||
|[c̟͡ɕ] | |[c̟͡ɕ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
|ć | |||
|ch | |||
|- | |- | ||
|C̱c̱ | |C̱c̱ | ||
|[ǀ] | |[ǀ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dd | |Dd | ||
|[d] | |[d] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Đđ | |Đđ | ||
|[ð] | |[ð] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ʒʒ | |Ʒʒ | ||
|[d͡z] | |[d͡z] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ǯǯ | |Ǯǯ | ||
|[d̠͡ʒ] | |[d̠͡ʒ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ʒ̂ʒ̂ | |Ʒ̂ʒ̂ | ||
|[ɖ͡ʐ] | |[ɖ͡ʐ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ʒ́ʒ́ | |Ʒ́ʒ́ | ||
|[ɟ̟͡ʑ] | |[ɟ̟͡ʑ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ee | |Ee | ||
|[e] | |[e] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ie | |ie | ||
|[ʲe] | |[ʲe] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ēē | |Ēē | ||
|[eː] | |[eː] | ||
|deki | |deki | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|iē | |iē | ||
|[ʲeː] | |[ʲeː] | ||
|deki | |deki | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Èè/Ẹẹ/Ɛɛ | |Èè/Ẹẹ/Ɛɛ | ||
|[ɛ] | |[ɛ] | ||
|deki | |deki | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ëë | |Ëë | ||
|[ə(?)] | |[ə(?)] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ië | |ië | ||
|[ʲə(?)] | |[ʲə(?)] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ff | |Ff | ||
|[f] | |[f] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ƒƒ/Ꝑꝑ | |Ƒƒ/Ꝑꝑ | ||
|[ɸ] | |[ɸ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gg | |Gg | ||
|[ɡ] | |[ɡ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ǥǥ | |Ǥǥ | ||
|[ɣ] | |[ɣ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hh | |Hh | ||
|[h] | |[h] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ii | |Ii | ||
|[i] | |[i] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Īī | |Īī | ||
|[iː] | |[iː] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ìì | |Ìì | ||
|[ɪ] | |[ɪ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Yy/Ïï/Uu? | |Yy/Ïï/Uu? | ||
|[ɯ] | |[ɯ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jj | |Jj | ||
|[j] | |[j] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kk | |Kk | ||
|[k] | |[k] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ll | |Ll | ||
|[l] | |[l] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Łł | |Łł | ||
|[ɬ] | |[ɬ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mm | |Mm | ||
|[m] | |[m] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|M̱m̱ | |M̱m̱ | ||
|[ʘ̃(?)] | |[ʘ̃(?)] | ||
|deki | |deki | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nn | |Nn | ||
|[n] | |[n] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|N̦n̦ | |N̦n̦ | ||
|[nʲ~ɲ̟] | |[nʲ~ɲ̟] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ŋŋ | |Ŋŋ | ||
|[ŋ] | |[ŋ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Oo | |Oo | ||
|[o] | |[o] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|io | |io | ||
|[ʲo] | |[ʲo] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ōō | |Ōō | ||
|[oː] | |[oː] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|iō | |iō | ||
|[ʲoː] | |[ʲoː] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 409: | Line 517: | ||
|[ɔ] | |[ɔ] | ||
|deki | |deki | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|? | |? | ||
|[ø(?)] | |[ø(?)] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pp | |Pp | ||
|[p] | |[p] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Qq | |Qq | ||
|[ʔ] | |[ʔ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ꝗꝗ | |Ꝗꝗ | ||
|[ǃ~ǂ] | |[ǃ~ǂ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rr | |Rr | ||
|[r(?)] | |[r(?)] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ɍɍ | |Ɍɍ | ||
|[ʀ] | |[ʀ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ss | |Ss | ||
|[s] | |[s] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Šš | |Šš | ||
|[ʃ] | |[ʃ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ŝŝ | |Ŝŝ | ||
|[ʂ] | |[ʂ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Śś | |Śś | ||
|[ɕ] | |[ɕ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|S̭s̭ | |S̭s̭ | ||
|[sɸ↑?] | |[sɸ↑?] | ||
|tabyn | |tabyn | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tt | |Tt | ||
|[t] | |[t] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ŧŧ | |Ŧŧ | ||
|[θ] | |[θ] | ||
|deki | |deki | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Uu | |Uu | ||
|[u] | |[u] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|iu(~ü) | |iu(~ü) | ||
|[ʲu(~y)] | |[ʲu(~y)] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 473: | Line 613: | ||
|[uː] | |[uː] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|iū | |iū | ||
|[ʲuː] | |[ʲuː] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 481: | Line 625: | ||
|[y(ː)(?)] | |[y(ː)(?)] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Vv | |Vv | ||
|[v] | |[v] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ʋʋ/Ƀƀ | |Ʋʋ/Ƀƀ | ||
|[β] | |[β] | ||
|deki | |deki | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ww | |Ww | ||
|[w] | |[w] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xx | |Xx | ||
|[x] | |[x] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Yy | |Yy | ||
|[ɨ] | |[ɨ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Zz | |Zz | ||
|[z] | |[z] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Žž | |Žž | ||
|[ʒ] | |[ʒ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ẑẑ | |Ẑẑ | ||
|[ʐ] | |[ʐ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Źź | |Źź | ||
|[ʑ] | |[ʑ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:53, 16 March 2023
(Ʒens f'Biramuai, 2022 tośi:) Jā! Jen Loganʒ́in. Leran'ima Viossa, ima mańje hanunki.
(Nis f'Neumuai, 2023 tośi:) JĀĀĀĀĀĀ Loganʒ́in nion uwu,, mellanʒ́in nion ŋoro men POLERANMIR AL FU VIOSSA AWAAAA
Hanytropos
| Nilepa | Lepahammas | Hammas | Alviol | Alviolhina | Glossaĕra
Krüša |
Alviol
Krüša |
Ŋaŋi | Glossanen | Gorla | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| U | K | U | K | U | U | K | U | K | U | K | U | K | U | K | K | U | ||
| Hana | Naikrüšjena | m | n | ŋ | ||||||||||||||
| Krüšjena | mʲ | nʲ~ɲ̟ | ||||||||||||||||
| Bamba | Naikrüšjena | p | b | t | d | (c̟) | k | g | ʔ | |||||||||
| Krüšjena | pʲ | bʲ | tʲ | dʲ | kʲ | ɡʲ | ||||||||||||
| Ciš Fendo | Naikrüšjena | s | z | ʃ | ʒ | ʂ | ʐ | ɕ | ʑ | |||||||||
| Krüšjena | sʲ | |||||||||||||||||
| Naiciš Fendo | Naikrüšjena | ɸ | β | f | v | x | ɣ | h | ||||||||||
| Krüšjena | vʲ | hʲ | ||||||||||||||||
| Bamfendo | t͡s | d͡z | t͡ʃ | d͡ʒ | ʈ͡ʂ | ɖ͡ʐ | c͡ɕ | ɟ͡ʑ | ||||||||||
| Flanka | Naikrüšjena | l | ||||||||||||||||
| Krüšjena | lʲ~ʎ̟ | |||||||||||||||||
| Flanka Fendo | ɬ | |||||||||||||||||
| Sianen | w | (ɹ) | j | |||||||||||||||
| Razkiva | Naikrüšjena | r(?) | ʀ | |||||||||||||||
| Krüšjena | rʲ(?) | |||||||||||||||||
| Ꝗik | (ʘ̃(?)) | ǀ | !~ǂ | |||||||||||||||
- -l (l na owari fu silba) kikawari na [w~ʊ̯]
| Ƒïra | Mellan | Hina | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oba | i iː ɪ | y | ɨ | u uː | ɯ | |
| e | ø(?) | o (oː?) | ||||
| Mellan | ə | |||||
| (ɛ) | (ɔ) | |||||
| Unna | (æ~ɛə̯) | a aː | ||||
- [ɯ] au [u] je apër fuʒa. sore jeki riomkawarizam, mena jok ko pluhar [ɯ] au andër jok ko pluhar [u]. afto maŋtīdņie karaje karazma fu kotoba.
Kakïtropos
| Kakï | Zam | Pluhöflitro | Minuhöflitro | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aa | [a] | bɍükjena | ||
| [ã~ɐ̃] | am/an/aŋ/ã | am/an/aŋ/ã | ||
| ia | [ʲa] | bɍükjena | ||
| Āā | [aː] | bɍükjena | ā | aa |
| iā | [ʲaː] | |||
| Ää | [æ~ɛə̯] | deki | ||
| iä | [ʲæ~ʲɛə̯] | bɍükjena | ||
| [æ] | æ | |||
| Bb | [b] | bɍükjena | ||
| Cc | [t͡s] | bɍükjena | c | c |
| Čč | [t̠͡ʃ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ĉĉ | [ʈ͡ʂ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ćć | [c̟͡ɕ] | bɍükjena | ć | ch |
| C̱c̱ | [ǀ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Dd | [d] | bɍükjena | ||
| Đđ | [ð] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ʒʒ | [d͡z] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ǯǯ | [d̠͡ʒ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ʒ̂ʒ̂ | [ɖ͡ʐ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ʒ́ʒ́ | [ɟ̟͡ʑ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ee | [e] | bɍükjena | ||
| ie | [ʲe] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ēē | [eː] | deki | ||
| iē | [ʲeː] | deki | ||
| Èè/Ẹẹ/Ɛɛ | [ɛ] | deki | ||
| Ëë | [ə(?)] | bɍükjena | ||
| ië | [ʲə(?)] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ff | [f] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ƒƒ/Ꝑꝑ | [ɸ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Gg | [ɡ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ǥǥ | [ɣ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Hh | [h] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ii | [i] | bɍükjena | ||
| Īī | [iː] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ìì | [ɪ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Yy/Ïï/Uu? | [ɯ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Jj | [j] | bɍükjena | ||
| Kk | [k] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ll | [l] | bɍükjena | ||
| Łł | [ɬ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Mm | [m] | bɍükjena | ||
| M̱m̱ | [ʘ̃(?)] | deki | ||
| Nn | [n] | bɍükjena | ||
| N̦n̦ | [nʲ~ɲ̟] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ŋŋ | [ŋ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Oo | [o] | bɍükjena | ||
| io | [ʲo] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ōō | [oː] | |||
| iō | [ʲoː] | |||
| Òò/Ọọ/Ɔɔ | [ɔ] | deki | ||
| ? | [ø(?)] | bɍükjena | ||
| Pp | [p] | bɍükjena | ||
| [ʔ] | bɍükjena | |||
| Ꝗꝗ | [ǃ~ǂ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Rr | [r(?)] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ɍɍ | [ʀ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ss | [s] | bɍükjena | ||
| Šš | [ʃ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ŝŝ | [ʂ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Śś | [ɕ] | bɍükjena | ||
| S̭s̭ | [sɸ↑?] | tabyn | ||
| Tt | [t] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ŧŧ | [θ] | deki | ||
| Uu | [u] | bɍükjena | ||
| iu(~ü) | [ʲu(~y)] | |||
| Ūū | [uː] | bɍükjena | ||
| iū | [ʲuː] | |||
| ü(ü)? | [y(ː)(?)] | bɍükjena | ||
| Vv | [v] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ʋʋ/Ƀƀ | [β] | deki | ||
| Ww | [w] | bɍükjena | ||
| Xx | [x] | bɍükjena | ||
| Yy | [ɨ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Zz | [z] | bɍükjena | ||
| Žž | [ʒ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Ẑẑ | [ʐ] | bɍükjena | ||
| Źź | [ʑ] | bɍükjena |