Difference between revisions of "Tidcher"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
== Namae fu Muai == | == Namae fu Muai == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Laskutropos !! Demisaliossa !! Zamisaliossa | |||
|- | |||
| 1smwai || Neomwai || | |||
|- | |||
| 2smwai || Hobbitmwai || | |||
|- | |||
| 3smwai || Praanmwai || | |||
|- | |||
| 4smwai || Usomwai || | |||
|- | |||
| 5smwai || Ergomwai || | |||
|- | |||
| 6smwai || Veramwai || | |||
|- | |||
| 7smwai || Kaisarmwai || | |||
|- | |||
| 8smwai || Vapamwai || | |||
|- | |||
| 9smwai || Syksymwai || | |||
|- | |||
| 10smwai || Biiramwai || | |||
|- | |||
| 11smwai || Shagmwai || | |||
|- | |||
| 12smwai || Jlmwai || | |||
|} | |||
== Namae fu Toshikeretel == | == Namae fu Toshikeretel == | ||
Revision as of 21:56, 5 November 2020
Tropos napaksu
| Toshi | Mwai | Yk | Dag | Djikan | Fun | Sho | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toshi | 1 | 12 | 52 | 365 | 8760 | 525600 | --- |
| Mwai | 1/12 | 1 | 4 | ~30dag | 720 | --- | --- |
| Yk | --- | --- | 1 | 7 | 168 | 10080 | --- |
| Dag | 1/365 | ~1/30 | 1/7 | 1 | 24 | 1680 | --- |
| Djikan | --- | --- | --- | 1/24 | 1 | 60 | 3600 |
| Fun | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1/60 | 1 | 60 |
| Sho | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1/3600 | 1 |
Namae fu Ykdag
| Laskutropos | Gammelviossa | Demisaliossa | Zamisaliossa |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1sdag | Soldag | --- | --- |
| 2sdag | Lunadag | --- | --- |
| 3sdag | --- | --- | --- |
| 4sdag | --- | --- | --- |
| 5sdag | Tordag | --- | Aifrodag |
| 6sdag | --- | --- | --- |
| 7sdag | --- | --- | --- |
Namae fu Muai
| Laskutropos | Demisaliossa | Zamisaliossa |
|---|---|---|
| 1smwai | Neomwai | |
| 2smwai | Hobbitmwai | |
| 3smwai | Praanmwai | |
| 4smwai | Usomwai | |
| 5smwai | Ergomwai | |
| 6smwai | Veramwai | |
| 7smwai | Kaisarmwai | |
| 8smwai | Vapamwai | |
| 9smwai | Syksymwai | |
| 10smwai | Biiramwai | |
| 11smwai | Shagmwai | |
| 12smwai | Jlmwai |