169
edits
(Un dan maxa ein kotolilehti ne uwu :3) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Jā!!!! Her ņio kotoli unja. Brātullacane! | Jā!!!! Her ņio kotoli unja. Brātullacane! | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Kotoba | |||
!Zam | |||
!Imi/Tötba | |||
!Riso | |||
|- | |||
|afe | |||
|[(ʔ)afe] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|afto | |||
|[(ʔ)afto] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|aistia | |||
|[(ʔ)aɪ̯stʲa] | |||
|Pašʒ́in har̂ eksi/eksë aistia: | |||
rür (bɍük hant🤌), smax (bɍük arero👅), ņioi (bɍük hana👃), se (bɍük me👁️), au höɍë (bɍük korva🦻), iǯau (bɍük hiërnë(?)) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ʒèŋ̒ | |||
|[d͡zɛŋʲ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|goštoz | |||
|[ɡoʃtoz] | |||
|Brā (ti) (aistiajena) na čijena, mikava braa kokoro os aistia čino | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ła | |||
|[ɬa] | |||
|Jelo au upaš/šleg mìɂrio; mokri šleg os talviburia mìɂ jelolix plui au šleg riomviskjena kie jamzueki maŋ xuetzmadai | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brukdjin:Loganʒ́in/Kotoli/wavu|wavu]] | |||
|[wavu] | |||
|Brā na höra | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|xaŋu | |||
|[xaŋu] | |||
|"Hanu" + "kaku" ti uwu | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
edits