Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Nyanlahotep"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(wagoo) |
(suomimaha) |
||
(21 kawariya namellan na sama brukdjin nai aukiyena) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== ''''' | == '''''tsui sebja''''' == | ||
Jää alsjin!! Namai fun Oskara. Un kawaarikun o un kustu vää o lerää klossa | |||
== tropos fun == | |||
== | === Samy === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | ! | ||
! | !lepasam | ||
! | !alviosam | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |hinusam | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |hanasam | ||
|m | |m | ||
|n | |n | ||
| | | colspan="2" |ŋ | ||
|ŋ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bamba | |bamba | ||
|p b | |p b | ||
|t d | |t d | ||
| colspan="2" |k | |||
|- | |||
|feno | |||
|f v | |||
|s | |||
|ʃ | |||
|h | |||
|- | |||
|akote | |||
| | | | ||
| | |l | ||
| colspan="2" |j | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |razkiva | ||
| | | | ||
| | |r | ||
| | | colspan="2" | | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | ! | ||
! | !furasam | ||
! | !hinusam | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |oba | ||
|i | |i, y | ||
|u | |||
|u | |||
|- | |- | ||
|mellan | |mellan | ||
| | |e, ø | ||
| | |o | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |unna | ||
|a | |ɑ~a, æ | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Alfakrun === | === Alfakrun === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="24" |Alfakrun | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kirain | |Kirain | ||
|a | |a | ||
|b | |b | ||
|d | |d | ||
|e | |e | ||
|f | |f | ||
| | |h | ||
|i | |i | ||
|j | |j | ||
Line 97: | Line 75: | ||
|m | |m | ||
|n | |n | ||
|o | |o | ||
|p | |p | ||
|r | |r | ||
|s | |s | ||
| | |sh | ||
|t | |t | ||
|u | |u | ||
|v | |v | ||
| | |y | ||
| | |ä | ||
| | |ö | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MSA | |MSA | ||
|a | |ɑ~a | ||
|b | |b | ||
|d | |d | ||
| | |e | ||
|f | |f | ||
| | |h | ||
|i | |i | ||
|j | |j | ||
|k | |k | ||
Line 131: | Line 100: | ||
|m | |m | ||
|n | |n | ||
| | |o | ||
|p | |p | ||
|r | |r | ||
Line 140: | Line 106: | ||
|ʃ | |ʃ | ||
|t | |t | ||
|u | |u | ||
|v | |v | ||
| | |y | ||
| | |æ | ||
| | |ø | ||
| | |} | ||
=== Mahaklartin === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+surko | |||
!surko | |||
!ovari | |||
!kara | |||
|- | |||
|1s ejntin | |||
| -(j)u | |||
|un | |||
|- | |||
|2s ejntin | |||
| -d | |||
|du | |||
|- | |||
|3s ejntin | |||
| -e | |||
|sore | |||
|- | |||
|1s matin | |||
| -ev | |||
|vi | |||
|- | |||
|2s matin | |||
| -ok | |||
|dok | |||
|- | |||
|3s matin | |||
| -ei | |||
|hei | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:52, 27 f’Vapamuai 2023
tsui sebja
Jää alsjin!! Namai fun Oskara. Un kawaarikun o un kustu vää o lerää klossa
tropos fun
Samy
lepasam | alviosam | hinusam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
hanasam | m | n | ŋ | |
bamba | p b | t d | k | |
feno | f v | s | ʃ | h |
akote | l | j | ||
razkiva | r |
furasam | hinusam | |
---|---|---|
oba | i, y | u |
mellan | e, ø | o |
unna | ɑ~a, æ |
Alfakrun
Alfakrun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirain | a | b | d | e | f | h | i | j | k | l | m | n | o | p | r | s | sh | t | u | v | y | ä | ö |
MSA | ɑ~a | b | d | e | f | h | i | j | k | l | m | n | o | p | r | s | ʃ | t | u | v | y | æ | ø |
Mahaklartin
surko | ovari | kara |
---|---|---|
1s ejntin | -(j)u | un |
2s ejntin | -d | du |
3s ejntin | -e | sore |
1s matin | -ev | vi |
2s matin | -ok | dok |
3s matin | -ei | hei |