Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Isi"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(anta «ɨ ⟨y⟩») |
(→govoor) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| hana || || m || || n || || ɲ ⟨ñ⟩ || || ŋ | | hana || || m || || n || || ɲ ⟨ñ⟩ || || ŋ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bamba || | | bamba || pʰ ⟨p⟩ || b || tʰ ⟨t⟩ || d || cʰ ⟨kj⟩ || ɟ ⟨gj⟩ || kʰ ⟨k⟩ || g | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bamfendo || || || | | bamfendo || || || t͡sʰ ⟨ts⟩ || d͡z ⟨dz⟩ || t͡ɕʰ ⟨tš⟩ || d͡ʑ ⟨dž⟩ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| fendo || f || v || s || z || ɕ | | fendo || f || v || s || z || ɕ ⟨š⟩ || ʑ ⟨ž⟩ || x~h ⟨h⟩ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | slak || || || || ɾ ⟨r⟩ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| sebjazamnen || || w || || l || || j || || (w) | | razkiva || || || || r ⟨r⟩ || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| sebjazamnen || || w~v ⟨w⟩ || || l || || j || || (w) | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|| mellan || hina | || mellan || hina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| oba || i || y ⟨ü⟩ || ɨ ⟨y⟩ || u | | oba || i || y ⟨ü⟩ || ɨ~ə ⟨y⟩ || u | ||
|- | |- | ||
| mellan || e̞ ⟨e⟩ || ø̞ ⟨ø⟩ || ə ⟨ë⟩ || o̞ ⟨o⟩ | | mellan || e̞ ⟨e⟩ || ø̞ ⟨ø⟩ || ə ⟨ë⟩ || o̞ ⟨o⟩ | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 9 October 2023
jaa! un düür, haisa «isi».
govoor
| lepa | alveol | paljatsi | ŋaŋgi | |||||
| hana | m | n | ɲ ⟨ñ⟩ | ŋ | ||||
| bamba | pʰ ⟨p⟩ | b | tʰ ⟨t⟩ | d | cʰ ⟨kj⟩ | ɟ ⟨gj⟩ | kʰ ⟨k⟩ | g |
| bamfendo | t͡sʰ ⟨ts⟩ | d͡z ⟨dz⟩ | t͡ɕʰ ⟨tš⟩ | d͡ʑ ⟨dž⟩ | ||||
| fendo | f | v | s | z | ɕ ⟨š⟩ | ʑ ⟨ž⟩ | x~h ⟨h⟩ | |
| slak | ɾ ⟨r⟩ | |||||||
| razkiva | r ⟨r⟩ | |||||||
| sebjazamnen | w~v ⟨w⟩ | l | j | (w) | ||||
| fura | mellan | hina | ||
| oba | i | y ⟨ü⟩ | ɨ~ə ⟨y⟩ | u |
| mellan | e̞ ⟨e⟩ | ø̞ ⟨ø⟩ | ə ⟨ë⟩ | o̞ ⟨o⟩ |
| unna | ä ⟨a⟩ | |||
afto nai maŋge tsatain os hel pravda, men un iskat kaku au hanu tak na tabun.