Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Mesas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→na cacu) |
(→na cacu: alfacrun ena oare) |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| ɛ | | ɛ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! f | ! rowspan=3 colspan=2 | f | ||
| || f | |||
|- | |- | ||
| de ⟨t⟩ || h | |||
|- | |- | ||
| de ⟨su⟩ || ʍ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan=2 colspan=2 | g | ||
| || ɡ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| na leste || ɣ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan=3 | h !! rowspan=2 | | ||
| || x | |||
|- | |- | ||
| acote na ⟨i⟩ | |||
* de ⟨t⟩ | |||
| ç | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! hl | ||
| || ꞎ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan=2 | i !! | ||
| || i | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! is | ||
| || iz | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan=3 | l !! | ||
| || ɭ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan=2 | li | ||
| || ʎ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! u | | de med-siam || ʎi | ||
|- | |||
! rowspan=2 colspan=2 | m | |||
| || m | |||
|- | |||
| sia ⟨h⟩ || m̥ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | n !! rowspan=3 | | |||
| || n | |||
|- | |||
| sia ⟨u⟩ || ŋ | |||
|- | |||
| sia ⟨h⟩ || n̥ | |||
|- | |||
! nt | |||
| na leste | |||
* de ⟨a⟩ | |||
| ǃ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=2 colspan=2 | o | |||
| || ɔ̃ | |||
|- | |||
| acote na ⟨u⟩ || o | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 | p | |||
| || p | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=2 colspan=2 | r | |||
| || ɾ | |||
|- | |||
| na leste | |||
* de sebia-siam ena asob | |||
| r | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=5 | s !! | |||
| || s | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=2 | si | |||
| || z | |||
|- | |||
| de med-siam || zi | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=2 | su | |||
| || ʃʷ | |||
|- | |||
| de med-siam || ʃʷʏ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | t !! rowspan=3 | | |||
| || t | |||
|- | |||
| na leste au sia sebia-siam | |||
* de ⟨n⟩ | |||
| ʔ | |||
|- | |||
| na leste au sia med-siam || ɪ̥ʔ | |||
|- | |||
! tl | |||
| || ʈ͡ꞎ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=3 | u !! | |||
| || ʏ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=2 | us | |||
| || ʃʷ | |||
|- | |||
| sia med-siam || ʏʃʷ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:53, 14 March 2024
hadie
mesas diarper-din au melan-din na descord-serba fu bi'osa. sre nam care pasun.
tropos
na hanu
| lepa | albeol | fura-crusca | paliatse | hina-crusca | ele-glosa | gorla | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hana | m̥ | m | n̥ | n | ŋ | ʔ | ||||||||||||
| bamba | p | b | t | d | c | ɟ | k | g | q | |||||||||
| bamba-fendo | t͡s | t͡ʃʷ | ʈ͡ꞎ | ɖ͡ɭ | t͡ɕ | |||||||||||||
| fendo | f | β | s | z | ʃʷ | ç | x | ɣ | h | |||||||||
| sebia-punc | ʍ | β̞ | ɭ | |||||||||||||||
| uslag | ɾ | ʎ | ||||||||||||||||
| rais-uslag | r̥ | r | ||||||||||||||||
| fura | melan | hina | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ece-acote | i | ʏ | ||
| ndofo-acote | e | |||
| ndofo-prapa | ɛ | o | ||
| ece-prapa | a | ä | ɔ̃ | |
na cacu
| cirain | siam | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| a | a | ||
nae ena asob
|
ä | ||
| an | na leste
|
ã | |
| b | β | ||
| de ⟨d, l, r⟩ | β̞ | ||
| sia ⟨m⟩ | b | ||
| c | k | ||
| na leste | kʼ | ||
| acote na ⟨o⟩ | q | ||
| de ⟨i⟩ | c | ||
| d | d | ||
| di | ɟ | ||
| de med-siam | ɟi | ||
| dl | ɖ͡ɭ | ||
| e | acote na sebia-siam | e | |
ena asob
|
ɛ | ||
| f | f | ||
| de ⟨t⟩ | h | ||
| de ⟨su⟩ | ʍ | ||
| g | ɡ | ||
| na leste | ɣ | ||
| h | x | ||
acote na ⟨i⟩
|
ç | ||
| hl | ꞎ | ||
| i | i | ||
| is | iz | ||
| l | ɭ | ||
| li | ʎ | ||
| de med-siam | ʎi | ||
| m | m | ||
| sia ⟨h⟩ | m̥ | ||
| n | n | ||
| sia ⟨u⟩ | ŋ | ||
| sia ⟨h⟩ | n̥ | ||
| nt | na leste
|
ǃ | |
| o | ɔ̃ | ||
| acote na ⟨u⟩ | o | ||
| p | p | ||
| r | ɾ | ||
na leste
|
r | ||
| s | s | ||
| si | z | ||
| de med-siam | zi | ||
| su | ʃʷ | ||
| de med-siam | ʃʷʏ | ||
| t | t | ||
na leste au sia sebia-siam
|
ʔ | ||
| na leste au sia med-siam | ɪ̥ʔ | ||
| tl | ʈ͡ꞎ | ||
| u | ʏ | ||
| us | ʃʷ | ||
| sia med-siam | ʏʃʷ | ||