Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Mesas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→na cacu: alfacrun ena oare) |
m (→na cacu: nae na hel) |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| de med-siam || ʃʷʏ | | de med-siam || ʃʷʏ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan= | ! rowspan=6 | t !! rowspan=3 | | ||
| || t | | || t | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
! tl | ! tl | ||
| || ʈ͡ꞎ | | || ʈ͡ꞎ | ||
|- | |||
! rowspan=2 | tsu | |||
| || t͡ɕ | |||
|- | |||
| de med-siam || t͡ɕʏ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=3 | u !! | ! rowspan=3 | u !! | ||
Revision as of 22:55, 14 March 2024
hadie
mesas diarper-din au melan-din na descord-serba fu bi'osa. sre nam care pasun.
tropos
na hanu
| lepa | albeol | fura-crusca | paliatse | hina-crusca | ele-glosa | gorla | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hana | m̥ | m | n̥ | n | ŋ | ʔ | ||||||||||||
| bamba | p | b | t | d | c | ɟ | k | g | q | |||||||||
| bamba-fendo | t͡s | t͡ʃʷ | ʈ͡ꞎ | ɖ͡ɭ | t͡ɕ | |||||||||||||
| fendo | f | β | s | z | ʃʷ | ç | x | ɣ | h | |||||||||
| sebia-punc | ʍ | β̞ | ɭ | |||||||||||||||
| uslag | ɾ | ʎ | ||||||||||||||||
| rais-uslag | r̥ | r | ||||||||||||||||
| fura | melan | hina | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ece-acote | i | ʏ | ||
| ndofo-acote | e | |||
| ndofo-prapa | ɛ | o | ||
| ece-prapa | a | ä | ɔ̃ | |
na cacu
| cirain | siam | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| a | a | ||
nae ena asob
|
ä | ||
| an | na leste
|
ã | |
| b | β | ||
| de ⟨d, l, r⟩ | β̞ | ||
| sia ⟨m⟩ | b | ||
| c | k | ||
| na leste | kʼ | ||
| acote na ⟨o⟩ | q | ||
| de ⟨i⟩ | c | ||
| d | d | ||
| di | ɟ | ||
| de med-siam | ɟi | ||
| dl | ɖ͡ɭ | ||
| e | acote na sebia-siam | e | |
ena asob
|
ɛ | ||
| f | f | ||
| de ⟨t⟩ | h | ||
| de ⟨su⟩ | ʍ | ||
| g | ɡ | ||
| na leste | ɣ | ||
| h | x | ||
acote na ⟨i⟩
|
ç | ||
| hl | ꞎ | ||
| i | i | ||
| is | iz | ||
| l | ɭ | ||
| li | ʎ | ||
| de med-siam | ʎi | ||
| m | m | ||
| sia ⟨h⟩ | m̥ | ||
| n | n | ||
| sia ⟨u⟩ | ŋ | ||
| sia ⟨h⟩ | n̥ | ||
| nt | na leste
|
ǃ | |
| o | ɔ̃ | ||
| acote na ⟨u⟩ | o | ||
| p | p | ||
| r | ɾ | ||
na leste
|
r | ||
| s | s | ||
| si | z | ||
| de med-siam | zi | ||
| su | ʃʷ | ||
| de med-siam | ʃʷʏ | ||
| t | t | ||
na leste au sia sebia-siam
|
ʔ | ||
| na leste au sia med-siam | ɪ̥ʔ | ||
| tl | ʈ͡ꞎ | ||
| tsu | t͡ɕ | ||
| de med-siam | t͡ɕʏ | ||
| u | ʏ | ||
| us | ʃʷ | ||
| sia med-siam | ʏʃʷ | ||