Difference between revisions of "Mangehanu kotoba"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lumakot Luna (talk | contribs) (Fiksundan tingnen) |
("kano" au "nil") |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Ine " | Ine "blą́h" ine kotoba ka hanu os tasta mange mange per hanu ineting simper | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | !Ktoba | ||
!Ka pas honu koske blah | |||
!Ka | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jaa/ja/ia<br>Koniqiva (gammelkto) | ||
|👋📥 | |👋📥 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jaa/jaja<br>Sayonara (gammelkto) | ||
|👋📤 | |👋📤 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bitte | |Bitte | ||
|"Nai xar grun auto, bitte xar du auto immadag?" | |"Nai xar grun auto, bitte xar du auto immadag?" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Danke | |Danke | ||
|"Danke, un xar gelt f'du." | |"Danke, un xar gelt f'du." | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nilje / nilies / nil | ||
|"Danke f'gelt, njles f'auto." | |||
|Danke f'gelt, njles f'auto. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nil | ||
| | |0 (os "nilje") | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dare | |Dare | ||
|Ka pash | |Ka pash | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Naze | |Naze | ||
|Ka grun | |Ka grun | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Koske | |Koske | ||
|Ka tid | |Ka tid | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Doko | |Doko | ||
|Ka plas | |Ka plas | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hur / hör | |Hur / hör | ||
|Ka tropos | |Ka tropos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Katai | |Katai | ||
|Ka lasku | |Ka lasku | ||
|- | |||
|Kano / kaka | |||
|"Kano fraut du gus, ringo os krushka?" | |||
|- | |||
|Brā | |||
|👍 | |||
|- | |||
|Varui, war | |||
|👎 | |||
|- | |||
|Gomen | |||
|🙇 nai konfuz mitt "men" | |||
|- | |||
|Jam | |||
|Korva hanu, nai konfuz mitt "ja" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:05, 16 December 2024
Ine "blą́h" ine kotoba ka hanu os tasta mange mange per hanu ineting simper
| Ktoba | Ka pas honu koske blah |
|---|---|
| Jaa/ja/ia Koniqiva (gammelkto) |
👋📥 |
| Jaa/jaja Sayonara (gammelkto) |
👋📤 |
| Bitte | "Nai xar grun auto, bitte xar du auto immadag?" |
| Danke | "Danke, un xar gelt f'du." |
| Nilje / nilies / nil | "Danke f'gelt, njles f'auto." |
| Nil | 0 (os "nilje") |
| Dare | Ka pash |
| Naze | Ka grun |
| Koske | Ka tid |
| Doko | Ka plas |
| Hur / hör | Ka tropos |
| Katai | Ka lasku |
| Kano / kaka | "Kano fraut du gus, ringo os krushka?" |
| Brā | 👍 |
| Varui, war | 👎 |
| Gomen | 🙇 nai konfuz mitt "men" |
| Jam | Korva hanu, nai konfuz mitt "ja" |