Difference between revisions of "Mangehanu kotoba"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
"kano" au "nil"
m (added ogonek)
("kano" au "nil")
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
!Ka pas honu koske blah
!Ka pas honu koske blah
|-
|-
|Ia
|Jaa/ja/ia<br>Koniqiva (gammelkto)
|👋📥
|👋📥
|-
|-
|Sayanora
|Jaa/jaja<br>Sayonara (gammelkto)
|👋📤
|👋📤
|-
|-
Line 17: Line 17:
|"Danke, un xar gelt f'du."
|"Danke, un xar gelt f'du."
|-
|-
|Njles
|Nilje / nilies / nil
|Danke f'gelt, njles f'auto.
|"Danke f'gelt, njles f'auto."
|-
|-
|Ka
|Nil
|Ka ting
|0 (os "nilje")
|-
|-
|Dare
|Dare
Line 40: Line 40:
|Katai
|Katai
|Ka lasku
|Ka lasku
|-
|Kano / kaka
|"Kano fraut du gus, ringo os krushka?"
|-
|Brā
|👍
|-
|Varui, war
|👎
|-
|Gomen
|🙇 nai konfuz mitt "men"
|-
|Jam
|Korva hanu, nai konfuz mitt "ja"
|}
|}
31

edits

Navigation menu