31
edits
m (added ogonek) |
("kano" au "nil") |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Ka pas honu koske blah | !Ka pas honu koske blah | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jaa/ja/ia<br>Koniqiva (gammelkto) | ||
|👋📥 | |👋📥 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jaa/jaja<br>Sayonara (gammelkto) | ||
|👋📤 | |👋📤 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|"Danke, un xar gelt f'du." | |"Danke, un xar gelt f'du." | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nilje / nilies / nil | ||
|Danke f'gelt, njles f'auto. | |"Danke f'gelt, njles f'auto." | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nil | ||
| | |0 (os "nilje") | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dare | |Dare | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Katai | |Katai | ||
|Ka lasku | |Ka lasku | ||
|- | |||
|Kano / kaka | |||
|"Kano fraut du gus, ringo os krushka?" | |||
|- | |||
|Brā | |||
|👍 | |||
|- | |||
|Varui, war | |||
|👎 | |||
|- | |||
|Gomen | |||
|🙇 nai konfuz mitt "men" | |||
|- | |||
|Jam | |||
|Korva hanu, nai konfuz mitt "ja" | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits