Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:XRozuRozu"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ø || oe / uo || ø || hør | | ø || oe / uo || ø || hør | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 29: | Line 27: | ||
!Kirain | !Kirain | ||
!F'un | !F'un | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |a | ||
|a | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|i | |||
|i | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|u | |||
|ÿ / ɨᵝ / ɯᵝ | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |e | ||
| | |ɛ | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |o | ||
| | |o̞ | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 16 December 2024
Jaa! Un e xRozuRozu, men du haisaki un Rozu os Moira.
Un aven reforma na Wikipedia. Seki nui lehti her: [1]
Govor
| F'un | F'anderzjin | Hur hanu | Tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| zj | dj / zh / dz / j | t͡ɕ / d͡ʒ | hanuzjin |
| x | sh / š | ɕ / ʃ | xiru |
| q | ch / č | tɕʰ / ʈʂʰ | qigau |
| c | ts | tsʰ | catajn |
| v | w / u | u / v | uvaki |
| j | y / i | j | vjosa |
| ø | oe / uo | ø | hør |
| Kirain | F'un | |
|---|---|---|
| a | a | |
| i | i | |
| u | ÿ / ɨᵝ / ɯᵝ | |
| e | ɛ | |
| o | o̞ |