Difference between revisions of "Lasku"

seun "kati" aw simlat na Diskordserver
No edit summary
(seun "kati" aw simlat na Diskordserver)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class=wikitable style="text-align:center"
{| class=wikitable style="text-align:center"
!Lasku!! Kotoba!
!Lasku!! Kotoba!
|-
!-1
|kn-ein
|-
! 0
| nil, nill
|-
|-
! 1
! 1
Line 28: Line 34:
|-
|-
! 9
! 9
| niin, nun, nøn
| niin, nun, nøn, nyn
|-
|-
! 10
! 10
Line 62: Line 68:
! 1,000
! 1,000
| tuhat, ipein
| tuhat, ipein
|-
! 10,000
| laksáɁ
|-
!100,000
|kati
|-
|-
! 1,000,000
! 1,000,000
Line 71: Line 83:
! 1,000,000,000,000
! 1,000,000,000,000
| ipkyere, trilyon, biljón
| ipkyere, trilyon, biljón
|}
88

edits