Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Mesas"

From Vikoli
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | hana
! colspan=2 | hana
| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || m || colspan=2 style="border-right-color:transparent" | || colspan="6" | n|| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || m || colspan=2 style="border-right-color:transparent" | || colspan="6" | n || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | bamba
! colspan=2 | bamba
| style="border-right-color:transparent" | p|| b~β~ɓ || colspan="2" style="border-right-color:transparent" | t|| colspan="2" | d~ð~ɗ  || style="border-right-color:transparent" | c~cʼ|| ɟ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | k~kʼ || g~ɣ~ɠ || ʔ
| style="border-right-color:transparent" | p || b || colspan="2" style="border-right-color:transparent" | t || colspan="2" | d  || style="border-right-color:transparent" | c || ɟ || style="border-right-color:transparent" | k || g || ʔ
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | tsiș
! colspan=2 | tsiș
| style="border-right-color:transparent" | ɸʷ~f || bʷ~βʷ~ɓʷ || style="border-right-color:transparent" | s~ç~sʼ || z|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | ʃʷ || ʒʷ|| colspan="3" style="border-right-color:transparent" | x~ç~s̪ || ʕ || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| style="border-right-color:transparent" | ɸ || bʷ || style="border-right-color:transparent" | s || z || style="border-right-color:transparent" | ʃʷ || ʒʷ || colspan="3" style="border-right-color:transparent" | x || ʕ || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | straihel
! colspan=2 | straihel
| colspan=2 | ɥ~ɸʷ || colspan="2" style="border-right-color:transparent" | (ɬ) || colspan=2 | l~ɻ~ʝ || colspan=2 | j~ç || colspan="3" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| colspan=2 | ɥ~ɸʷ || colspan="2" style="border-right-color:transparent" | (ɬ) || colspan=2 | l || colspan=2 | j~ç || colspan="3" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | șlag
! colspan=2 | șlag
| colspan=2 style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || colspan="4" | ɾ~r̥ʼ || colspan="5" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| colspan=2 style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || colspan="4" | ɾ || colspan="5" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
|}
|}
{{notelist}}
{{notelist}}
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
! ele
! ele
| i|| ʏ || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| i || ʏ || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
|-
|-
! melan
! melan
| e~ɛ || rowspan=2 | ä~ɐ || rowspan="2" | ɔ~o
| ɛ || rowspan=2 | a || rowspan="2" | ɔ
|-
|-
! pol
! pol
| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
|-
|-
|}


===na kaku===
===na kaku===


|}{| class="wikitable" style="table-layout:fixed"
{| class="wikitable" style="table-layout:fixed"
|+ alfakrun
|+ alfakrun
|-
|-
! colspan=3 | kirajn !! zam
! colspan=3 | kirain !! zam
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | a
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | a
Line 52: Line 53:
|-
|-
|
|
* dé ⟨e⟩, ⟨j⟩, ⟨m⟩, ⟨n⟩, ⟨w⟩
* de ⟨m⟩, ⟨n⟩
* za ⟨e⟩, ⟨j⟩, ⟨w⟩
| ɐ
| ɐ
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | b
! colspan=2 rowspan=3 | b
| || β
| || β
|-
|-
Line 63: Line 63:
* za ⟨m⟩
* za ⟨m⟩
| b
| b
|-
|
* de ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩
| ɓ
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | d
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | d
Line 70: Line 74:
* na haġi
* na haġi
* za ⟨n⟩
* za ⟨n⟩
* akoté ⟨r⟩
| d
| d
|-
|-
Line 77: Line 80:
|-
|-
|
|
* dé rofaj-⟨l⟩
* de ⟨n⟩, ⟨m⟩
| ə
| e
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | é
! colspan=2 rowspan=5 | f
| || e
| || ɸ
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=4 | f
|
| || f
* na atama + de medzam
| ɸʷ
|-
|-
|
|
* na haġi
* de ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩
* dé ⟨l⟩, ⟨r⟩
| ɸçʷ
| ɸ
|-
|-
|
|
* dé ⟨j⟩, ⟨w⟩
* na rofai
| çʷ
| f
|-
|-
|
|
* dé ⟨ș⟩
* de ⟨d⟩, ⟨t⟩
| ʍ
|
|-
|-
! rowspan=3 | g !! rowspan=2 |
! colspan=2 rowspan=4 | g
| || ɡ
| || ɣ
|-
|-
|
|
* dé ⟨l⟩, ⟨r⟩
* na haġi
| ɣ
* za ⟨n⟩
| ɡ
|-
|-
! gh
|
| || ɣ
* de ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩
| ɠ
|-
|
* na atama + de medzam
| ʕ (ˤ)
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | ġ
| || ʝ
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | ġ
|
| || ɟ
* na haġi
| ɟ
|-
|-
! rowspan=7 | h !! rowspan=4 |
! rowspan=7 | h !! rowspan=4 |

Revision as of 18:43, 6 May 2025

haġi

mesas ġarperġin au vjosaġin na diskordserver fu vjosa. sre nam pașun.

tropos

zam

medzam
lepa hamasalveol paljatsi hinakrușa gorla
hana m n
bamba p b t d  c ɟ k g ʔ
tsiș ɸ s z ʃʷ ʒʷ x ʕ
straihel ɥ~ɸʷ (ɬ) l j~ç
șlag ɾ
sebjazam
fura melan hina
ele i ʏ
melan ɛ a ɔ
pol

na kaku

alfakrun
kirain zam
a ä
  • de ⟨m⟩, ⟨n⟩
ɐ
b β
  • na haġi
  • za ⟨m⟩
b
  • de ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩
ɓ
d ð
  • na haġi
  • za ⟨n⟩
d
e ɛ
  • de ⟨n⟩, ⟨m⟩
e
f ɸ
  • na atama + de medzam
ɸʷ
  • de ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩
ɸçʷ
  • na rofai
f
  • de ⟨d⟩, ⟨t⟩
g ɣ
  • na haġi
  • za ⟨n⟩
ɡ
  • de ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩
ɠ
  • na atama + de medzam
ʕ (ˤ)
ġ ʝ
  • na haġi
ɟ
h x
  • dé ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩, ⟨w⟩
  • za ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩ + na rofaj
ç
  • dé ⟨e⟩
h
  • dé ⟨t⟩
ʰθ
hl
  • naj za sefjazam
ɬ
hm
  • naj za sefjazam
hn
  • naj za sefjazam
i i
  • dé rofaj-⟨l⟩
  • za ⟨ș⟩
ɨ
k k
kh
kq
ķ q
ķq
l l
li
  • dé sefiazam
ʎ
ļ ɭ
m m
n n
ni ɲ
nq ǃ
o ɔ
ó ɔ̃
p p
ph
q ʔ
r ɾ
  • za ⟨h⟩
ɾ̥
  • na lecté
  • dé sefiazam asóbéna
r
s s
sw ʃʷ
t t
v β
w β̞
y ʏ
  • aķóté sefiazam
ɥ
z z

na ķótówafaļ

na paksé, kirain nae aķóté sefia ay sefiazam nae aķóté niq sefiazam.

kirain myerm
a
á
  • niļ dé {⟨a⟩, ⟨e⟩, ⟨é⟩, ⟨i⟩, ⟨n⟩, ⟨o⟩, ⟨ó⟩, ⟨q⟩, ⟨t⟩, ⟨y⟩}
b
  • niļ dé {⟨c⟩, ⟨d⟩, ⟨l⟩, ⟨ļ⟩, ⟨r⟩, ⟨t⟩}
  • liq za {⟨o⟩, ⟨ó⟩} → tiq niļ dé ⟨a⟩
c
  • niļ dé {⟨i⟩, ⟨y⟩}
  • liq za ⟨y⟩ → tiq dé ⟨w⟩
d
  • niļ dé ⟨i⟩
e
  • liq nae za {⟨a⟩, ⟨o⟩, ⟨ó⟩} → tiq niļ dé {⟨b⟩, ⟨d⟩, ⟨g⟩, ⟨m⟩, ⟨n⟩, ⟨v⟩, ⟨w⟩, ⟨z⟩}
é
  • niļ dé {⟨c⟩, ⟨f⟩, ⟨h⟩, ⟨k⟩, ⟨ķ⟩, ⟨l⟩, ⟨ļ⟩, ⟨o⟩, ⟨ó⟩ ⟨p⟩, ⟨q⟩, ⟨r⟩, ⟨s⟩, ⟨t⟩, ⟨y⟩}
  • niļ za {⟨a⟩, ⟨o⟩, ⟨ó⟩}
f
  • niļ dé ⟨t⟩
g
  • niļ na lecté
  • niļ aķóté {⟨k⟩, ⟨ķ⟩}
  • niļ dé {⟨o⟩, ⟨ó⟩}
h
i
  • niļ na lecté
  • niļ dé {⟨k⟩, ⟨ķ⟩}
k
  • niļ na lecté
  • niļ aķóté ⟨ó⟩
ķ
  • niļ na lecté
  • aļ aķóté ⟨ó⟩
l
  • aļ aķóté {⟨c⟩, ⟨d⟩, ⟨r⟩, ⟨s⟩, ⟨t⟩, ⟨z⟩} ós dé {⟨e⟩, ⟨é⟩, ⟨i⟩, ⟨y⟩}
ļ
  • niļ aķóté {⟨c⟩, ⟨d⟩, ⟨r⟩, ⟨s⟩, ⟨t⟩, ⟨z⟩}
  • niļ dé {⟨e⟩, ⟨é⟩, ⟨i⟩, ⟨y⟩}
m
n
  • liq za ⟨a⟩ → aļ dé sefiazam
o
  • aļ aķóté ⟨y⟩ ós za {⟨e⟩, ⟨h⟩}
ó
  • niļ aķóté ⟨y⟩
  • niļ za {⟨e⟩, ⟨h⟩}
p
  • niļ aķóté {⟨b⟩, ⟨v⟩, ⟨w⟩}
  • niļ dé {⟨c⟩, ⟨m⟩, ⟨q⟩, ⟨t⟩}
q
  • niļ za {⟨b⟩, ⟨c⟩, ⟨d⟩, ⟨f⟩, ⟨g⟩, ⟨m⟩, ⟨p⟩, ⟨r⟩, ⟨s⟩, ⟨t⟩, ⟨v⟩, ⟨z⟩}
r
  • niļ aķóté niq sefiazam sama
s
  • niļ aķóté ⟨i⟩
  • niļ dé ⟨y⟩
  • liq za ⟨y⟩ → tiq dé ⟨w⟩
t
  • niļ na lecté
  • aļ dé {⟨a⟩, ⟨á⟩, ⟨e⟩, ⟨é⟩, ⟨f⟩, ⟨i⟩, ⟨l⟩, ⟨o⟩, ⟨ó⟩, ⟨r⟩, ⟨y⟩}
v
  • niļ dé {⟨c⟩, ⟨d⟩, ⟨l⟩, ⟨ļ⟩, ⟨r⟩, ⟨t⟩}
  • liq za {⟨o⟩, ⟨ó⟩} → tiq niļ dé ⟨a⟩
w
  • aļ dé {⟨c⟩, ⟨d⟩, ⟨l⟩, ⟨ļ⟩, ⟨r⟩, ⟨t⟩}
y
  • liq dé ⟨r⟩ → tiq niļ za {⟨f⟩, ⟨k⟩}
z
  • niļ aķóté ⟨y⟩
  • niļ dé ⟨h⟩