Difference between revisions of "Dur"

m
no edit summary
(→‎Nioudure: plousse dure nashehna)
mNo edit summary
 
(16 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Dur''' (awenhaisa '''dyr''' os '''düür''') je fal fu vonating, ka vona iñe akote alplas iñe gaja. Mañepash har dyr iñe bomi fu hei, au joku sñano dyr ka pash har je kot, huin, fugel, sakana au kuritsa.
'''Dur''' (awenhaisa '''dyr''' os '''düür''') je fal fu vonating, ka vona iñe akote alplas iñe [[gaja]]. Mañe[[Pashun|pash]] har dyr iñe [[Huomi|bomi]] fu hei, au joku sñano dyr ka pash har je [[kot]], [[huin]], [[fugel]], [[sakana]] au [[kuritsa]].


== Nioudure ==
== Nioudure ==
Line 8: Line 8:
!Nahmay
!Nahmay
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Afaie.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Afaie.jpg|200px]]
|afe, aphe, afaie
|afe, aphe, afaie
![[Zeting:Lamasse.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Loupoh.jpg|200px]]
|lammas, lamasse
|'''[[lupo]]''', loupoh
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Capie.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Capie.png|200px]]
|capie, kapi, capih, kâp
|capie, kapi, capih, kâp
![[Zeting:Loupoh.jpg|200x200pks]]
|lupo, loupoh
|-
![[Zeting:Icoeure.jpg|200x200pks]]
|dodomüs, dodomiche
<sup>†</sup>ikkor, icoeure
![[Zeting:Miche-Jirie.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:Miche-Jirie.jpg|200px]]
|mys, mysh, mïs, miche
|mys, mysh, mïs, miche
Line 27: Line 21:
<sup>†</sup>miska, miscah
<sup>†</sup>miska, miscah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Heiselle.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Cesapie.png|200px]]
|ejsël, ejsel, heiselle
|chesapi, tsheçapi, cesapie
![[Zeting:Nahuelle.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Nahuelle.png|200px]]
|nawél, nahuelle
|nawél, nahuelle
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Elgue.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Icoeure.jpg|200px]]
|<sup>†</sup>elg, elgue
|dodomüs, dodomiche
![[Zeting:Naineh.jpg|200x200pks]]
<sup>†</sup>ikkor, icoeure
![[Zeting:Naineh.jpg|200px]]
|nene, naineh
|nene, naineh
ojogikot
ojogikot
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Etlaite.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Heiselle.png|200px]]
|etlet, etljhet, etlaite
|ejsël, ejsel, heiselle
![[Zeting:Niah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Niah.png|200px]]
|nja, nya, niah
|nja, nya, niah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Coue.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Elgue.png|200px]]
|<sup>†</sup>elg, elgue, elk
![[Zeting:Norguioue.jpg|200px]]
|norgju, norguioue
|-
![[Zeting:Etlaite.png|200px]]
|etlet, etljhet, etlaite, etłet
![[Zeting:Yaguih.jpg|200px]]
|ochke, ötschkë, euciqueh, öčkë
jagi, yaguie
|-
![[Zeting:Coue.jpg|200px]]
|gju, guioue
|gju, guioue
ku, kjhu, coue
ku, kjhu, coue


<sup>†</sup>amja, ahmyah, amia
<sup>†</sup>amja, ahmyah, amia
![[Zeting:Norguioue.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Palcabahnn.jpg|200px]]
|norgju, norguioue
|palkabán, palcabanne
|-
![[Zeting:Hamtaro.png|200px]]
|hamtaro
![[Zeting:Perie.png|200px]]
|perry, perri, perie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Jarihmaou.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Jarihmaou.jpg|200px]]
|harimau, harimáÿ, jarihmaou
|harimau, harimáÿ, jarihmaou
![[Zeting:Yaguih.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Pitcagaurlah.jpg|200px]]
|ochke, ötschkë, euciqueh
|pitkagorla, pitcagorlah
jagi, yaguie
<sup>†</sup>gryka, gruka
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Jehngueste.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Jehngueste.jpg|200px]]
|hengest, jehngueste
|hengest, jehngueste
![[Zeting:Palcabahnn.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Poroh.png|200px]]
|palkabán, palcabanne
|poro, poroh
venni, behnie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Ermelinne.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Ermelinne.png|200px]]
|hermellín, ermelinne
|hermellín, ermelinne
![[Zeting:Pitcagaurlah.jpg|200x200pks]]
pajn, paynn
|pitkagorla, pitcagorlah
![[Zeting:Cahnaque.png|200px]]
|qanáq, cahnaque
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Jirascabanne.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Jirascabanne.jpg|200px]]
|hiraskabán, jirascabanne
|hiraskabán, jirascabanne
![[Zeting:Poroh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Łoszëkriso nis.jpg|безрамки|200px]]
|poro, poroh
|łoszëk, ljhoschëk
venni, behnie
|-
![[Zeting:Hojafe-otona-eins.jpeg|mellan|200px]]
|hojafe, xoiafe
![[Zeting:Sahmozeh.png|200px]]
|samodje, samodzıë, sahmozeh
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Goodboy.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:Goodboy.jpg|200px]]
|huin, hyn, höjnn, jouinne, hŭin
|huin, hyn, höjnn, jouinne, hŭin
![[Zeting:Sahmozeh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Sahngioue.jpg|200px]]
|samodje, samodzıë, sahmozeh
|sangju, sahnguioue
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Rautah.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:Rautah.jpg|200px]]
|impk, impuku, ímpyky, ihmpoucue
|impk, impuku, ímpyky, ihmpoucue
rotta, rautah
rotta, rautah
![[Zeting:Sahngioue.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Shehnjehngueste.jpg|200px]]
|sangju, sahnguioue
|senhengest, shehnjehngueste, seŋest
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Kargu.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:Kargu.jpg|200px]]
|kargu, cargoue
|kargu, cargoue
jogy, jogi, yoguie, jôg
jogy, jogi, yoguie, jôg
![[Zeting:Shehnjehngueste.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Esbinhah.jpg|200px]]
|senhengest, shehnjehngueste
|sviña, svinha, esbinha
hoz, jose
 
<sup>†</sup>porsas, porsasse
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Quizouneh.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Quizouneh.jpg|200px]]
|kitsunéj, kjhitsynéj, quizouneh
|kitsunéj, kjhitsynéj, quizouneh
pelyda, peludah
pelyda, peludah


<sup>†</sup>dzelper, zelpaire
<sup>†</sup>dzelper, zelpaire
![[Zeting:Esbinhah.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Tahmballe.png|200px]]
|sviña, svinha, esbinha
hoz, jose
 
<sup>†</sup>porsas, porsasse
|-
![[Zeting:Quiquih.png|200x200pks]]
|kiki, quiquih
![[Zeting:Tahmballe.png|200x200pks]]
|tambal, tahmballe
|tambal, tahmballe
|-
|-
![[Zeting:OIP.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:Quiquih.png|200px]]
|[[kot]], kjhodt, cotte, k̇oṭ
|kiki, quiquih
![[Zeting:Eslohnn.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Eslohnn.jpg|200px]]
|tembo, tehmbeau
|tembo, tehmbeau
<sup>†</sup>slon, eslaunne
<sup>†</sup>slon, eslaunne
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Counelie.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:OIP.jpg|200px]]
|[[kot|'''kot''']], kjhodt, cotte, k̇oṭ
![[Zeting:Cequiah.png|200px]]
|tshjhekja, chekja, qekja, cequiah
|-
![[Zeting:Counelie.jpg|200px]]
|kuneli, counelih
|kuneli, counelih
<sup>†</sup>usagi, ousaguie, yçagi  
<sup>†</sup>usagi, ousaguie, yçagi  


<sup>†</sup>sungura, souhngoure  
<sup>†</sup>sungura, souhngoure  
![[Zeting:Baypousse.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Baypousse.jpg|200px]]
|vajlpus, baypousse
|vajlpus, baypousse
arje, arjë, aryaie
arje, arjë, aryaie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Lacoriz.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Lacoriz.jpg|200px]]
|lakoritsz, lacoriz
|lakoritsz, lacoriz
komori, cohmorie
komori, cohmorie
ljetamüs, lyetamiche
ljetamüs, lyetamiche
![[Zeting:Wahriso.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Wahriso.jpg|200px]]
|wah, huaj
|wah, huaj
|-
![[Zeting:Lamasse.jpg|200px]]
|lammas, lamasse
!
|
|}
|}


Line 134: Line 157:
!Nahmay
!Nahmay
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Altah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Altah.png|200px]]
|alta, altah
|alta, altah
|-
|-
|[[Zeting:Fugle.jpg|200px]]
|[[Zeting:Fugle.jpg|200px]]
|[[Fugel|fugle, fogel]], fugel, phugël, fouguelle, fûg
|[[Fugel|'''fugel''']], fugle, fogel, phugël, fouguelle, fûg
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Gabegabeh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Gabegabeh.png|200px]]
|gavegave, gabegabeh
|gavegave, gabegabeh, gave
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Cahmeau.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Cahmeau.jpg|200px]]
|kamo, kamome, cahmeau
|kamo, kamome, cahmeau
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Piyoh.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Piyoh.jpg|200px]]
|pijo, piyeau
|pijo, piyeau
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Pihnouie.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Pihnouie.jpg|200px]]
|pinwi, pihnouie
|pinwi, pihnouie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Pludafoue.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Pludafoue.jpg|200px]]
|pludafu, pludavó, pludafoue
|pludafu, pludavó, pludafoue
(gruun « pluidasos fugel »)
(gruun « pluidasos fugel »)
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Quinhie.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Quinhie.png|200px]]
|kiñi, kigni, kinhi, quinhie
|kiñi, kigni, kinhi, quinhie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Taurie.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Taurie.jpg|200px]]
|kuritsa, courizah
|kuritsa, courizah
tori, taurie
tori, taurie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Courbih.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Courbih.png|200px]]
|kurvi, courbih
|kurvi, courbih
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Socohueh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Shileau.png|200px]]
|silo, shileau
vifugl
|-
![[Zeting:Socohueh.png|200px]]
|sokowe, sokowi, socohueh
|sokowe, sokowi, socohueh
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Sopie.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Sopie.png|200px]]
|sopi, sopie
|sopi, sopie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Tuleh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Tahnn.png|200px]]
|tan, tahnn
|-
![[Zeting:Tuleh.png|200px]]
|tulhe, tuljhe, tuhle, tuleh
|tulhe, tuljhe, tuhle, tuleh
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Hulou.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Hulou.jpg|200px]]
|ulu, huloue
|ulu, huloue
strig, strigo, strik, estrigue
strig, strigo, strik, estrigue
pino, pihneau
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Joe.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Joe.png|200px]]
|xoe, khö, joe
|xoe, khö, joe
|}
|}
Line 188: Line 220:
!Nahmay
!Nahmay
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Acraipe.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Acraipe.png|200px]]
|akrép, acraipe
|akrép, acraipe
tersha, tersiah
tersha, tersiah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Bagueh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Bagueh.png|200px]]
|bagge, bague
|bagge, bague
<sup>†</sup>insékt, insecte
<sup>†</sup>insékt, insecte
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Grehnza.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Grehnza.png|200px]]
|grenza, grehnsa
|grenza, grehnsa
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Jutin.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Jutin.png|200px]]
|hüting, jutin
|hüting, jutin
<sup>†</sup>mjuzh, miouge
<sup>†</sup>mjuzh, miouge
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Yalacasie.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Yalacasie.png|200px]]
|jalakasi, yalacashie
|jalakasi, yalacashie
kaszalka, casialcah
kaszalka, casialcah
raz
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Flouture.jpg|356x356pks]]
![[Zeting:Flouture.jpg|356px]]
|kipepju, quipepioue
|kipepju, quipepioue
phlutür, flutur, flouture
phlutür, flutur, flouture
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Fourmie.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Fourmie.jpg|200px]]
|krigbagge, crigbagueh
|krigbagge, crigbagueh
inuri, ihnourie
inuri, ihnourie
Line 217: Line 251:
phurhmí, fourmie, furmi
phurhmí, fourmie, furmi
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Militah.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Militah.jpg|200px]]
|milita, melita, militah
|milita, melita, militah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Nyocilpigue.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Nyocilpigue.png|200px]]
|<sup>†</sup>njotschilpiig, nyocilpigue
|luleschisko, loulesiscoh
luleschisko, loulesiscoh
<sup>†</sup>njotschilpiig, nyocilpigue
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Paliga.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Paliga.png|200px]]
|paliga
|paliga
<sup>†</sup>mukha, moujah
<sup>†</sup>mukha, moujah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Taracanne.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Taracanne.png|200px]]
|tarakán, taracanne
|tarakán, taracanne
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Tihmircousse.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Tihmircousse.png|200px]]
|timirkuus, tihmircousse
|timirkuus, tihmircousse
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Behmyeh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Behmyeh.png|200px]]
|vemie, vemjë, behmyeh
|vemie, vemjë, behmyeh
|-
![[Zeting:Pulgabage.jpg|мини]]
|pulga
|-
![[Zeting:Ŷ&ıňÿřı.jpg|sama=tjeales, CC BY-SA 4.0 <https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0>, via Wikimedia Commons|мини]]
|řjetınuřı, rjetfurmi
|-
![[Zeting:Nařeta.jpg|мини]]
|nařeta, nartå
|-
![[Zeting:Lern.jpg|мини]]
|lern
|-
![[Zeting:Čazrofaj.jpg|мини]]
|čazrofaj, ķasrofai
|-
![[Zeting:Rutıhutın.jpg|мини]]
|rutıhutın, inurihwin, ınuřıgyø
|-
![[Zeting:Žembage.jpg|мини]]
|ġababage, žembage
|}
|}


Line 243: Line 298:
!Nahmay
!Nahmay
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Ahmouspaie.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Ahmouspaie.jpg|200px]]
|amuspe, ahmouspaie
|amuspe, ahmouspaie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Goubcah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Zaen2.png|200px]]
|dzäng, zaen, ishadžaengdyr
|-
![[Zeting:Goubcah.png|200px]]
|glubka, goubcah
|glubka, goubcah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Magoja.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Jegah.png|200px]]
|heega, jegah
|-
![[Zeting:Magoja.png|200px]]
|magoha, magojah
|magoha, magojah
zvezdur
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Mayacah.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Mayacah.jpg|200px]]
|majaka, mayacah
|majaka, mayacah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Palaynah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Palaynah.png|200px]]
|palajna, palaynah
|palajna, palaynah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Riousiah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Riousiah.png|200px]]
|rjusha, riousiah
|rjusha, riousiah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Siah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Siah.png|200px]]
|sha, siah
|sha, siah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Escualoh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Escualoh.png|200px]]
|skwalo, escualoh, ßkÿalo
|skwalo, escualoh, ßkÿalo
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Huonioue.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Huonioue.png|200px]]
|wonju, huonioue
|wonju, huonioue
<sup>†</sup>kagjuu, cagyoue
<sup>†</sup>kagjuu, cagyoue
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Jarah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Jarah.png|200px]]
|xagha, kharhá, jarah
|xagha, kharhá, jarah
|}
|}
Line 280: Line 342:
!Nahmay
!Nahmay
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Atecsie.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Atecsie.jpg|200px]]
|atekshi, atecsie
|atekshi, atsekse, atecsie
urura
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Ajih.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Ajih.png|200px]]
|akhí, ajih
|akhí, ajih
exe, ekse, ecsaie
exe, ekse, ecsaie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Babah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Babah.png|200px]]
|baba, babah
|baba, babah
<sup>†</sup>prhosk, froshk, frosque
<sup>†</sup>prhosk, froshk, frosque
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Brescah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Brescah.png|200px]]
|breska, brescah
|breska, brescah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Giabah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Giabah.png|200px]]
|djaba, dzschaba, giabah
|djaba, dzschaba, giabah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Giarpah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Giarpah.png|200px]]
|dzscharper, giarpah
|dzscharper, giarpah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Cocoshilah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Yirihnosse.png|200px]]
|jirinós, yirihnosse
|-
![[Zeting:Cocoshilah.png|200px]]
|kokósila, cocoshilah
|kokósila, cocoshilah
|}
|}
Line 309: Line 375:
!Nahmay
!Nahmay
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Protofouguelle.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Protofouguelle.png|200px]]
|protofugel, protofouguelle
|protofugel, protofouguelle
<sup>†</sup>dino, dihneau
<sup>†</sup>dino, dihneau
Line 319: Line 385:
!Nahmay
!Nahmay
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Maune.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Maune.jpg|200px]]
|mon, monn, maune
|mon, monn, maune
norhengest
norhengest
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Rioux.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Rioux.png|200px]]
|rju, rioux
|rju, rioux
|}
|}
<sup>† Afteau cotoh gamcoh aouh tabounne yocoue fouh heille nay tacque brouquehna.</sup>
<sup>† Afteau cotoh gamcoh aouh tabounne yocoue fouh heille nay tacque brouquehna.</sup>
[[Hjerneklaani:Dur]]
13

edits