Difference between revisions of "Dur"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
(gamko per pitkagorla nasijena)
mNo edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Dur''' (awenhaisa '''dyr''' os '''düür''') je fal fu vonating, ka vona iñe akote alplas iñe gaja. Mañepash har dyr iñe bomi fu hei, au joku sñano dyr ka pash har je kot, huin, fugel, sakana au kuritsa.
'''Dur''' (awenhaisa '''dyr''' os '''düür''') je fal fu vonating, ka vona iñe akote alplas iñe [[gaja]]. Mañe[[Pashun|pash]] har dyr iñe [[Huomi|bomi]] fu hei, au joku sñano dyr ka pash har je [[kot]], [[huin]], [[fugel]], [[sakana]] au [[kuritsa]].


== Nioudure ==
== Nioudure ==
Line 8: Line 8:
!Nahmay
!Nahmay
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Afaie.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Afaie.jpg|200px]]
|afe, aphe, afaie
|afe, aphe, afaie
![[Zeting:Loupoh.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Loupoh.jpg|200px]]
|'''[[lupo]]''', loupoh
|'''[[lupo]]''', loupoh
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Capie.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Capie.png|200px]]
|capie, kapi, capih, kâp
|capie, kapi, capih, kâp
![[Zeting:Miche-Jirie.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:Miche-Jirie.jpg|200px]]
Line 21: Line 21:
<sup>†</sup>miska, miscah
<sup>†</sup>miska, miscah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Cesapie.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Cesapie.png|200px]]
|chesapi, tsheçapi, cesapie
|chesapi, tsheçapi, cesapie
![[Zeting:Nahuelle.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Nahuelle.png|200px]]
|nawél, nahuelle
|nawél, nahuelle
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Icoeure.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Icoeure.jpg|200px]]
|dodomüs, dodomiche
|dodomüs, dodomiche
<sup>†</sup>ikkor, icoeure
<sup>†</sup>ikkor, icoeure
![[Zeting:Naineh.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Naineh.jpg|200px]]
|nene, naineh
|nene, naineh
ojogikot
ojogikot
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Heiselle.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Heiselle.png|200px]]
|ejsël, ejsel, heiselle
|ejsël, ejsel, heiselle
![[Zeting:Niah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Niah.png|200px]]
|nja, nya, niah
|nja, nya, niah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Elgue.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Elgue.png|200px]]
|<sup>†</sup>elg, elgue, elk
|<sup>†</sup>elg, elgue, elk
![[Zeting:Norguioue.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Norguioue.jpg|200px]]
|norgju, norguioue
|norgju, norguioue
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Etlaite.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Etlaite.png|200px]]
|etlet, etljhet, etlaite, etłet
|etlet, etljhet, etlaite, etłet
![[Zeting:Yaguih.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Yaguih.jpg|200px]]
|ochke, ötschkë, euciqueh, öčkë
|ochke, ötschkë, euciqueh, öčkë
jagi, yaguie
jagi, yaguie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Coue.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Coue.jpg|200px]]
|gju, guioue
|gju, guioue
ku, kjhu, coue
ku, kjhu, coue


<sup>†</sup>amja, ahmyah, amia
<sup>†</sup>amja, ahmyah, amia
![[Zeting:Palcabahnn.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Palcabahnn.jpg|200px]]
|palkabán, palcabanne
|palkabán, palcabanne
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Hamtaro.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Hamtaro.png|200px]]
|hamtaro
|hamtaro
![[Zeting:Perie.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Perie.png|200px]]
|perry, perri, perie
|perry, perri, perie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Jarihmaou.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Jarihmaou.jpg|200px]]
|harimau, harimáÿ, jarihmaou
|harimau, harimáÿ, jarihmaou
![[Zeting:Pitcagaurlah.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Pitcagaurlah.jpg|200px]]
|pitkagorla, pitcagorlah
|pitkagorla, pitcagorlah
<sup>†</sup>gryka, gruka
<sup>†</sup>gryka, gruka
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Jehngueste.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Jehngueste.jpg|200px]]
|hengest, jehngueste
|hengest, jehngueste
![[Zeting:Poroh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Poroh.png|200px]]
|poro, poroh
|poro, poroh
venni, behnie
venni, behnie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Ermelinne.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Ermelinne.png|200px]]
|hermellín, ermelinne
|hermellín, ermelinne
pajn, paynn
pajn, paynn
![[Zeting:Cahnaque.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Cahnaque.png|200px]]
|qanáq, cahnaque
|qanáq, cahnaque
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Jirascabanne.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Jirascabanne.jpg|200px]]
|hiraskabán, jirascabanne
|hiraskabán, jirascabanne
![[Zeting:Łoszëkriso nis.jpg|безрамки|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Łoszëkriso nis.jpg|безрамки|200px]]
|łoszëk, ljhoschëk
|łoszëk, ljhoschëk
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Hojafe-otona-eins.jpeg|mellan|202x202pks]]
![[Zeting:Hojafe-otona-eins.jpeg|mellan|200px]]
|hojafe
|hojafe, xoiafe
![[Zeting:Sahmozeh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Sahmozeh.png|200px]]
|samodje, samodzıë, sahmozeh
|samodje, samodzıë, sahmozeh
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Goodboy.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:Goodboy.jpg|200px]]
|huin, hyn, höjnn, jouinne, hŭin
|huin, hyn, höjnn, jouinne, hŭin
![[Zeting:Sahngioue.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Sahngioue.jpg|200px]]
|sangju, sahnguioue
|sangju, sahnguioue
|-
|-
Line 98: Line 98:
|impk, impuku, ímpyky, ihmpoucue
|impk, impuku, ímpyky, ihmpoucue
rotta, rautah
rotta, rautah
![[Zeting:Shehnjehngueste.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Shehnjehngueste.jpg|200px]]
|senhengest, shehnjehngueste
|senhengest, shehnjehngueste, seŋest
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Kargu.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:Kargu.jpg|200px]]
|kargu, cargoue
|kargu, cargoue
jogy, jogi, yoguie, jôg
jogy, jogi, yoguie, jôg
![[Zeting:Esbinhah.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Esbinhah.jpg|200px]]
|sviña, svinha, esbinha
|sviña, svinha, esbinha
hoz, jose
hoz, jose
Line 110: Line 110:
<sup>†</sup>porsas, porsasse
<sup>†</sup>porsas, porsasse
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Quizouneh.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Quizouneh.jpg|200px]]
|kitsunéj, kjhitsynéj, quizouneh
|kitsunéj, kjhitsynéj, quizouneh
pelyda, peludah
pelyda, peludah


<sup>†</sup>dzelper, zelpaire
<sup>†</sup>dzelper, zelpaire
![[Zeting:Tahmballe.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Tahmballe.png|200px]]
|tambal, tahmballe
|tambal, tahmballe
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Quiquih.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Quiquih.png|200px]]
|kiki, quiquih  
|kiki, quiquih  
![[Zeting:Eslohnn.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Eslohnn.jpg|200px]]
|tembo, tehmbeau
|tembo, tehmbeau
<sup>†</sup>slon, eslaunne
<sup>†</sup>slon, eslaunne
Line 126: Line 126:
![[Zeting:OIP.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:OIP.jpg|200px]]
|[[kot|'''kot''']], kjhodt, cotte, k̇oṭ  
|[[kot|'''kot''']], kjhodt, cotte, k̇oṭ  
![[Zeting:Cequiah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Cequiah.png|200px]]
|tshjhekja, chekja, qekja, cequiah
|tshjhekja, chekja, qekja, cequiah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Counelie.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Counelie.jpg|200px]]
|kuneli, counelih
|kuneli, counelih
<sup>†</sup>usagi, ousaguie, yçagi  
<sup>†</sup>usagi, ousaguie, yçagi  


<sup>†</sup>sungura, souhngoure  
<sup>†</sup>sungura, souhngoure  
![[Zeting:Baypousse.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Baypousse.jpg|200px]]
|vajlpus, baypousse
|vajlpus, baypousse
arje, arjë, aryaie
arje, arjë, aryaie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Lacoriz.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Lacoriz.jpg|200px]]
|lakoritsz, lacoriz
|lakoritsz, lacoriz
komori, cohmorie
komori, cohmorie
ljetamüs, lyetamiche
ljetamüs, lyetamiche
![[Zeting:Wahriso.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Wahriso.jpg|200px]]
|wah, huaj
|wah, huaj
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Lamasse.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Lamasse.jpg|200px]]
|lammas, lamasse
|lammas, lamasse
!
!
Line 156: Line 157:
!Nahmay
!Nahmay
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Altah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Altah.png|200px]]
|alta, altah
|alta, altah
|-
|-
Line 162: Line 163:
|[[Fugel|'''fugel''']], fugle, fogel, phugël, fouguelle, fûg
|[[Fugel|'''fugel''']], fugle, fogel, phugël, fouguelle, fûg
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Gabegabeh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Gabegabeh.png|200px]]
|gavegave, gabegabeh
|gavegave, gabegabeh, gave
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Cahmeau.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Cahmeau.jpg|200px]]
|kamo, kamome, cahmeau
|kamo, kamome, cahmeau
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Piyoh.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Piyoh.jpg|200px]]
|pijo, piyeau
|pijo, piyeau
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Pihnouie.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Pihnouie.jpg|200px]]
|pinwi, pihnouie
|pinwi, pihnouie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Pludafoue.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Pludafoue.jpg|200px]]
|pludafu, pludavó, pludafoue
|pludafu, pludavó, pludafoue
(gruun « pluidasos fugel »)
(gruun « pluidasos fugel »)
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Quinhie.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Quinhie.png|200px]]
|kiñi, kigni, kinhi, quinhie
|kiñi, kigni, kinhi, quinhie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Taurie.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Taurie.jpg|200px]]
|kuritsa, courizah
|kuritsa, courizah
tori, taurie
tori, taurie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Courbih.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Courbih.png|200px]]
|kurvi, courbih
|kurvi, courbih
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Shileau.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Shileau.png|200px]]
|silo, shileau
|silo, shileau
vifugl
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Socohueh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Socohueh.png|200px]]
|sokowe, sokowi, socohueh
|sokowe, sokowi, socohueh
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Sopie.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Sopie.png|200px]]
|sopi, sopie
|sopi, sopie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Tahnn.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Tahnn.png|200px]]
|tan, tahnn
|tan, tahnn
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Tuleh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Tuleh.png|200px]]
|tulhe, tuljhe, tuhle, tuleh
|tulhe, tuljhe, tuhle, tuleh
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Hulou.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Hulou.jpg|200px]]
|ulu, huloue
|ulu, huloue
strig, strigo, strik, estrigue
strig, strigo, strik, estrigue
Line 209: Line 211:
pino, pihneau
pino, pihneau
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Joe.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Joe.png|200px]]
|xoe, khö, joe
|xoe, khö, joe
|}
|}
Line 218: Line 220:
!Nahmay
!Nahmay
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Acraipe.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Acraipe.png|200px]]
|akrép, acraipe
|akrép, acraipe
tersha, tersiah
tersha, tersiah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Bagueh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Bagueh.png|200px]]
|bagge, bague
|bagge, bague
<sup>†</sup>insékt, insecte
<sup>†</sup>insékt, insecte
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Grehnza.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Grehnza.png|200px]]
|grenza, grehnsa
|grenza, grehnsa
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Jutin.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Jutin.png|200px]]
|hüting, jutin
|hüting, jutin
<sup>†</sup>mjuzh, miouge
<sup>†</sup>mjuzh, miouge
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Yalacasie.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Yalacasie.png|200px]]
|jalakasi, yalacashie
|jalakasi, yalacashie
kaszalka, casialcah
kaszalka, casialcah
Line 239: Line 241:
raz
raz
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Flouture.jpg|356x356pks]]
![[Zeting:Flouture.jpg|356px]]
|kipepju, quipepioue
|kipepju, quipepioue
phlutür, flutur, flouture
phlutür, flutur, flouture
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Fourmie.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Fourmie.jpg|200px]]
|krigbagge, crigbagueh
|krigbagge, crigbagueh
inuri, ihnourie
inuri, ihnourie
Line 249: Line 251:
phurhmí, fourmie, furmi
phurhmí, fourmie, furmi
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Militah.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Militah.jpg|200px]]
|milita, melita, militah
|milita, melita, militah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Nyocilpigue.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Nyocilpigue.png|200px]]
|<sup>†</sup>njotschilpiig, nyocilpigue
|luleschisko, loulesiscoh
luleschisko, loulesiscoh
<sup>†</sup>njotschilpiig, nyocilpigue
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Paliga.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Paliga.png|200px]]
|paliga
|paliga
<sup>†</sup>mukha, moujah
<sup>†</sup>mukha, moujah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Taracanne.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Taracanne.png|200px]]
|tarakán, taracanne
|tarakán, taracanne
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Tihmircousse.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Tihmircousse.png|200px]]
|timirkuus, tihmircousse
|timirkuus, tihmircousse
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Behmyeh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Behmyeh.png|200px]]
|vemie, vemjë, behmyeh
|vemie, vemjë, behmyeh
|-
![[Zeting:Pulgabage.jpg|мини]]
|pulga
|-
![[Zeting:Ŷ&ıňÿřı.jpg|sama=tjeales, CC BY-SA 4.0 <https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0>, via Wikimedia Commons|мини]]
|řjetınuřı, rjetfurmi
|-
![[Zeting:Nařeta.jpg|мини]]
|nařeta, nartå
|-
![[Zeting:Lern.jpg|мини]]
|lern
|-
![[Zeting:Čazrofaj.jpg|мини]]
|čazrofaj, ķasrofai
|-
![[Zeting:Rutıhutın.jpg|мини]]
|rutıhutın, inurihwin, ınuřıgyø
|-
![[Zeting:Žembage.jpg|мини]]
|ġababage, žembage
|}
|}


Line 275: Line 298:
!Nahmay
!Nahmay
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Ahmouspaie.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Ahmouspaie.jpg|200px]]
|amuspe, ahmouspaie
|amuspe, ahmouspaie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Zaen2.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Zaen2.png|200px]]
|dzäng, zaen, ishadžaengdyr
|dzäng, zaen, ishadžaengdyr
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Goubcah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Goubcah.png|200px]]
|glubka, goubcah
|glubka, goubcah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Jegah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Jegah.png|200px]]
|heega, jegah
|heega, jegah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Magoja.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Magoja.png|200px]]
|magoha, magojah
|magoha, magojah
zvezdur
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Mayacah.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Mayacah.jpg|200px]]
|majaka, mayacah
|majaka, mayacah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Palaynah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Palaynah.png|200px]]
|palajna, palaynah
|palajna, palaynah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Riousiah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Riousiah.png|200px]]
|rjusha, riousiah
|rjusha, riousiah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Siah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Siah.png|200px]]
|sha, siah
|sha, siah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Escualoh.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Escualoh.png|200px]]
|skwalo, escualoh, ßkÿalo
|skwalo, escualoh, ßkÿalo
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Huonioue.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Huonioue.png|200px]]
|wonju, huonioue
|wonju, huonioue
<sup>†</sup>kagjuu, cagyoue
<sup>†</sup>kagjuu, cagyoue
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Jarah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Jarah.png|200px]]
|xagha, kharhá, jarah
|xagha, kharhá, jarah
|}
|}
Line 318: Line 342:
!Nahmay
!Nahmay
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Atecsie.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Atecsie.jpg|200px]]
|atekshi, atsekse, atecsie, urura
|atekshi, atsekse, atecsie
urura
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Ajih.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Ajih.png|200px]]
|akhí, ajih
|akhí, ajih
exe, ekse, ecsaie
exe, ekse, ecsaie
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Babah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Babah.png|200px]]
|baba, babah
|baba, babah
<sup>†</sup>prhosk, froshk, frosque
<sup>†</sup>prhosk, froshk, frosque
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Brescah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Brescah.png|200px]]
|breska, brescah
|breska, brescah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Giabah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Giabah.png|200px]]
|djaba, dzschaba, giabah
|djaba, dzschaba, giabah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Giarpah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Giarpah.png|200px]]
|dzscharper, giarpah
|dzscharper, giarpah
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Yirihnosse.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Yirihnosse.png|200px]]
|jirinós, yirihnosse
|jirinós, yirihnosse
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Cocoshilah.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Cocoshilah.png|200px]]
|kokósila, cocoshilah
|kokósila, cocoshilah
|}
|}
Line 350: Line 375:
!Nahmay
!Nahmay
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Protofouguelle.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Protofouguelle.png|200px]]
|protofugel, protofouguelle
|protofugel, protofouguelle
<sup>†</sup>dino, dihneau
<sup>†</sup>dino, dihneau
Line 360: Line 385:
!Nahmay
!Nahmay
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Maune.jpg|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Maune.jpg|200px]]
|mon, monn, maune
|mon, monn, maune
norhengest
norhengest
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Rioux.png|200x200pks]]
![[Zeting:Rioux.png|200px]]
|rju, rioux
|rju, rioux
|}
|}
<sup>† Afteau cotoh gamcoh aouh tabounne yocoue fouh heille nay tacque brouquehna.</sup>
<sup>† Afteau cotoh gamcoh aouh tabounne yocoue fouh heille nay tacque brouquehna.</sup>
[[Hjerneklaani:Dur]]
13

edits

Navigation menu