Difference between revisions of "Dur"

m
no edit summary
m (Fix size of images)
mNo edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Dur''' (awenhaisa '''dyr''' os '''düür''') je fal fu vonating, ka vona iñe akote alplas iñe gaja. Mañepash har dyr iñe bomi fu hei, au joku sñano dyr ka pash har je kot, huin, fugel, sakana au kuritsa.
'''Dur''' (awenhaisa '''dyr''' os '''düür''') je fal fu vonating, ka vona iñe akote alplas iñe [[gaja]]. Mañe[[Pashun|pash]] har dyr iñe [[Huomi|bomi]] fu hei, au joku sñano dyr ka pash har je [[kot]], [[huin]], [[fugel]], [[sakana]] au [[kuritsa]].


== Nioudure ==
== Nioudure ==
Line 86: Line 86:
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Hojafe-otona-eins.jpeg|mellan|200px]]
![[Zeting:Hojafe-otona-eins.jpeg|mellan|200px]]
|hojafe
|hojafe, xoiafe
![[Zeting:Sahmozeh.png|200px]]
![[Zeting:Sahmozeh.png|200px]]
|samodje, samodzıë, sahmozeh
|samodje, samodzıë, sahmozeh
Line 99: Line 99:
rotta, rautah
rotta, rautah
![[Zeting:Shehnjehngueste.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:Shehnjehngueste.jpg|200px]]
|senhengest, shehnjehngueste
|senhengest, shehnjehngueste, seŋest
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Kargu.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:Kargu.jpg|200px]]
Line 141: Line 141:
|lakoritsz, lacoriz
|lakoritsz, lacoriz
komori, cohmorie
komori, cohmorie
ljetamüs, lyetamiche
ljetamüs, lyetamiche
![[Zeting:Wahriso.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:Wahriso.jpg|200px]]
Line 163: Line 164:
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Gabegabeh.png|200px]]
![[Zeting:Gabegabeh.png|200px]]
|gavegave, gabegabeh
|gavegave, gabegabeh, gave
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Cahmeau.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:Cahmeau.jpg|200px]]
Line 190: Line 191:
![[Zeting:Shileau.png|200px]]
![[Zeting:Shileau.png|200px]]
|silo, shileau
|silo, shileau
vifugl
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Socohueh.png|200px]]
![[Zeting:Socohueh.png|200px]]
Line 253: Line 255:
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Nyocilpigue.png|200px]]
![[Zeting:Nyocilpigue.png|200px]]
|<sup>†</sup>njotschilpiig, nyocilpigue
|luleschisko, loulesiscoh
luleschisko, loulesiscoh
<sup>†</sup>njotschilpiig, nyocilpigue
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Paliga.png|200px]]
![[Zeting:Paliga.png|200px]]
Line 268: Line 270:
![[Zeting:Behmyeh.png|200px]]
![[Zeting:Behmyeh.png|200px]]
|vemie, vemjë, behmyeh
|vemie, vemjë, behmyeh
|-
![[Zeting:Pulgabage.jpg|мини]]
|pulga
|-
![[Zeting:Ŷ&ıňÿřı.jpg|sama=tjeales, CC BY-SA 4.0 <https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0>, via Wikimedia Commons|мини]]
|řjetınuřı, rjetfurmi
|-
![[Zeting:Nařeta.jpg|мини]]
|nařeta, nartå
|-
![[Zeting:Lern.jpg|мини]]
|lern
|-
![[Zeting:Čazrofaj.jpg|мини]]
|čazrofaj, ķasrofai
|-
![[Zeting:Rutıhutın.jpg|мини]]
|rutıhutın, inurihwin, ınuřıgyø
|-
![[Zeting:Žembage.jpg|мини]]
|ġababage, žembage
|}
|}


Line 289: Line 312:
![[Zeting:Magoja.png|200px]]
![[Zeting:Magoja.png|200px]]
|magoha, magojah
|magoha, magojah
zvezdur
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Mayacah.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:Mayacah.jpg|200px]]
Line 319: Line 343:
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Atecsie.jpg|200px]]
![[Zeting:Atecsie.jpg|200px]]
|atekshi, atsekse, atecsie, urura
|atekshi, atsekse, atecsie
urura
|-
|-
![[Zeting:Ajih.png|200px]]
![[Zeting:Ajih.png|200px]]
Line 368: Line 393:
|}
|}
<sup>† Afteau cotoh gamcoh aouh tabounne yocoue fouh heille nay tacque brouquehna.</sup>
<sup>† Afteau cotoh gamcoh aouh tabounne yocoue fouh heille nay tacque brouquehna.</sup>
[[Hjerneklaani:Dur]]
13

edits