235
edits
Aileisadjein (talk | contribs) (Prōsjta māhaðan jam 100100) |
(Tumám annasijenå) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Sōrai duwwa [[Duur|dūr]], zēsjpil áu [[Glossa|glōssa]], sōrai tulla [[Shahtamaha|Sjahtamāha]] kara | Sōrai duwwa [[Duur|dūr]], zēsjpil áu [[Glossa|glōssa]], sōrai tulla [[Shahtamaha|Sjahtamāha]] kara | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|/p/ /b/ | |||
| | |||
| colspan="3" |/t/ /d/ | |||
| | |||
|/k/ /ɡ/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|/m/ | |||
| | |||
| colspan="3" |/n/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="3" |/r/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="3" |/ɾ/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/f/ | |||
|/θ/ | |||
|/s/ /z/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|/h/ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|/w/ /ʍ/ | |||
| | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|/j/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="3" |/l/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|/i/ | |||
| | |||
|/u/ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|/e/ | |||
| | |||
|/o/ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|/ɛ/ | |||
| | |||
|/ɔ/ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|/a/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
edits