Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Aileisadjein"

From Vikoli
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(gōmēn)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
!Lēpa-Hamās
!Lēpa-Hamās
! colspan="3" |Hamās áu Alwjōl
! colspan="3" |Hamās áu Alwjōl
!
!Alwjōl-Heinna
!Nïhanï
!Nïhanï
!Gōrlōba
!Gōrlōba
!
! rowspan="10" |
|-
|-
|Bamba:
|Bamba:
Line 21: Line 21:
|/k/ /ɡ/
|/k/ /ɡ/
|(/ʔ/ #2)
|(/ʔ/ #2)
|
|-
|-
|Hāna:
|Hāna:
Line 29: Line 28:
|
|
|(/ŋ/ #3)
|(/ŋ/ #3)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 36: Line 34:
|
|
| colspan="3" |/r/
| colspan="3" |/r/
|
|
|
|
|
Line 45: Line 42:
|
|
| colspan="3" |/ɾ/
| colspan="3" |/ɾ/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Fēndō:
|Fēndō-Tisjnái:
|
|
|/f/ (/v/ #1)
|/f/ (/v/ #1)
Line 59: Line 55:
|(/x/ #2)
|(/x/ #2)
|/h/
|/h/
|
|-
|Fēndō-Tisj:
| colspan="5" |
|/ʃ/ /ʒ/
| colspan="2" |
|-
|-
| colspan="9" |
| colspan="9" |
|
|-
|-
|Andr-Sjānēn:
|Andr-Sjānēn:
|/ʍ/ /w/
|/ʍ/ /w/
|
| colspan="7" |
| colspan="3" |
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Sjānēn:
|Sjānēn:
|
| colspan="2" |
|
| colspan="3" |/l/
| colspan="3" |/l/
|/j/
|/j/
|
| colspan="2" |
|
|
|}
|}
1: /b/ áu /d/ bli /v/ áu /ð/ mēllan sēbjatsam
1: /b/ áu /d/ bli /v/ áu /ð/ mēllan sēbjatsam

Revision as of 22:52, 28 September 2025

Aileisadjein (['ε:.li:.sa.dʒi:n] na MZA)

Sōrai tullaðan na 5smwái/18sdag/2024stosji

Sōrai duwwa dūr, zēsjpil áu glōssa, sōrai tulla Sjahtamāha kara

Nilēpa Lēpa-Hamās Hamās áu Alwjōl Alwjōl-Heinna Nïhanï Gōrlōba
Bamba: /p/ /b/ /t/ /d/ /k/ /ɡ/ (/ʔ/ #2)
Hāna: /m/ /n/ (/ŋ/ #3)
Rasxiwā: /r/
Sjlax: /ɾ/
Fēndō-Tisjnái: /f/ (/v/ #1) /θ/ (/ð/ #1) /s/ /z/ (/x/ #2) /h/
Fēndō-Tisj: /ʃ/ /ʒ/
Andr-Sjānēn: /ʍ/ /w/
Sjānēn: /l/ /j/

1: /b/ áu /d/ bli /v/ áu /ð/ mēllan sēbjatsam

2: /ʔ/, /x/ mōnō jam na jōkukōtō

3: /n/ bli /ŋk/ áu /ŋg/ kēsja ðē /k/ áu /g/

Firrā-Mēllan Heinna
Ōba: /i/ /u/
Mēllan /e:/ /o:/
Auk-Mēllan /ɛ/ /ɔ/
Unnā /a/

Sēbjatsam dēkei pitkā, mēn /o:/ áu /e:/ dēkei mōnō