Aileisadjein

Joined 28 September 2025
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
== Aileisadjein (['ε:.li:.sa.dʒi:n] na [[MZA]]) ==
== Aileisadjein (['ε:li:sadʒi:n] na [[MZA]]) ==
Sōrai tullaðan na 5smwái/18sdag/2024stosji
Sōrai tullaðan na 5smwái/18sdag/2024stosji


Sōrai duwwa [[Duur|dūr]], zēsjpil áu [[Glossa|glōssa]], sōrai tulla [[Shahtamaha|Sjahtamāha]] kara
Sōrai duwwa [[Duur|dūr]], zēsjpil áu [[Glossa|glōssa]], sōrai tulla [[Shahtamaha|Sjahtamāha]] kara
== Hannūtrō ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
Line 9: Line 11:
!Lēpa-Hamās
!Lēpa-Hamās
! colspan="3" |Hamās áu Alwjōl
! colspan="3" |Hamās áu Alwjōl
!
!Alwjōl-Heinna
!Nïhanï
!Nihani
!Gōrlōba
!Gōrlōba
!
! rowspan="10" |
|-
|-
|Bamba:
|Bamba:
Line 21: Line 23:
|/k/ /ɡ/
|/k/ /ɡ/
|(/ʔ/ #2)
|(/ʔ/ #2)
|
|-
|-
|Hāna:
|Hāna:
Line 29: Line 30:
|
|
|(/ŋ/ #3)
|(/ŋ/ #3)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 36: Line 36:
|
|
| colspan="3" |/r/
| colspan="3" |/r/
|
|
|
|
|
Line 45: Line 44:
|
|
| colspan="3" |/ɾ/
| colspan="3" |/ɾ/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Fēndō:
|Fēndō-Tisjnái:
|
|
|/f/ (/v/ #1)
|/f/ (/v/ #1)
Line 59: Line 57:
|(/x/ #2)
|(/x/ #2)
|/h/
|/h/
|
|-
|Fēndō-Tisj:
| colspan="5" |
|/ʃ/ /ʒ/
| colspan="2" |
|-
|-
| colspan="9" |
| colspan="9" |
|
|-
|-
|Andr-Sjānēn:
|Andr-Sjānēn:
|/ʍ/ /w/
|/ʍ/ /w/
|
| colspan="7" |
| colspan="3" |
|/j/
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Sjānēn:
|Sjānēn:
|
| colspan="2" |
|
| colspan="3" |/l/
| colspan="3" |/l/
|
|/j/
|
| colspan="2" |
|
|
|}
|}
1: /b/ áu /d/ bli /v/ áu /ð/ mēllan sēbjatsam
1: /b/ áu /d/ bli /v/ áu /ð/ mēllan sēbjatsam
Line 114: Line 107:
|
|
|}
|}
Sēbjatsam dēkei pitkā, mēn /o:/ áu /e:/ dēkei mōnō
Sēbjatsam dēkei pitkā, mēn /o:/ áu /e:/ mōnō jam
 
== Kakūtrō ==
 
 
- 𐌵 - /kw/ <nowiki><q></nowiki>
 
- 𐍅 - /w/ <w>
 
- 𐌴 - /e:/ <ē>
 
- 𐌴𐌹 - /i:/ <ei>
 
- 𐍂 - /r ~ ɾ/ <r>
 
- 𐍄 - /t/ <t>
 
- 𐌿 - /u/ <nowiki><u></nowiki>
 
- 𐌹 - /i/ <nowiki><i></nowiki>
 
- 𐍉 - /o:/ <ō>
 
- 𐍀 - /p/ <nowiki><p></nowiki>
 
- 𐌰 - /a/ <a>
 
- 𐌰𐌿 - /aʊ ~ ɔ: ~ ɔ/ <áu ~ au ~ aú>
 
- 𐌰𐌹 - /aɪ ~ ɛ: ~ ɛ/ <ái ~ ai ~ aí>
 
- 𐍃 - /s/ <nowiki><s></nowiki>
 
- 𐌳 - /d ~ ð/ <d ~ ð>
 
- 𐍆 - /f/ <f>
 
- 𐌲 - /g/ <g>
 
- 𐌷 - /h/ <h>
 
- 𐌾 - /j/ <j>
 
- 𐌺 - /k/ <k>
 
- 𐌻 - /l/ <l>
 
- 𐌶 - /z/ <z>
 
- 𐍇 - /k ~ g/ <x>
 
- 𐌸 - /θ/ <þ ~ th>
 
- 𐍈 - /ʍ/ <ƕ ~ hv>
 
- 𐌱 - /b ~ v/ <nowiki><b></nowiki>
 
- 𐌽 - /n/ <n>
 
- 𐌼 - /m/ <m>
11

edits