Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Aileisadjein"

From Vikoli
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(gōmēn)
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
== Aileisadjein (['ε:.li:.sa.dʒi:n] na [[MZA]]) ==
== Aileisadjein (['ε:li:sadʒi:n] na [[MZA]]) ==
Sōrai tullaðan na 5smwái/18sdag/2024stosji
Sōrai tullaðan na 5smwái/18sdag/2024stosji


Sōrai duwwa [[Duur|dūr]], zēsjpil áu [[Glossa|glōssa]], sōrai tulla [[Shahtamaha|Sjahtamāha]] kara
Sōrai duwwa [[Duur|dūr]], zēsjpil áu [[Glossa|glōssa]], sōrai tulla [[Shahtamaha|Sjahtamāha]] kara
== Hannūtrō ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
Line 9: Line 11:
!Lēpa-Hamās
!Lēpa-Hamās
! colspan="3" |Hamās áu Alwjōl
! colspan="3" |Hamās áu Alwjōl
!
!Alwjōl-Heinna
!Nïhanï
!Nihani
!Gōrlōba
!Gōrlōba
!
! rowspan="10" |
|-
|-
|Bamba:
|Bamba:
Line 21: Line 23:
|/k/ /ɡ/
|/k/ /ɡ/
|(/ʔ/ #2)
|(/ʔ/ #2)
|
|-
|-
|Hāna:
|Hāna:
Line 29: Line 30:
|
|
|(/ŋ/ #3)
|(/ŋ/ #3)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 36: Line 36:
|
|
| colspan="3" |/r/
| colspan="3" |/r/
|
|
|
|
|
Line 45: Line 44:
|
|
| colspan="3" |/ɾ/
| colspan="3" |/ɾ/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Fēndō:
|Fēndō-Tisjnái:
|
|
|/f/ (/v/ #1)
|/f/ (/v/ #1)
Line 59: Line 57:
|(/x/ #2)
|(/x/ #2)
|/h/
|/h/
|
|-
|Fēndō-Tisj:
| colspan="5" |
|/ʃ/ /ʒ/
| colspan="2" |
|-
|-
| colspan="9" |
| colspan="9" |
|
|-
|-
|Andr-Sjānēn:
|Andr-Sjānēn:
|/ʍ/ /w/
|/ʍ/ /w/
|
| colspan="7" |
| colspan="3" |
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Sjānēn:
|Sjānēn:
|
| colspan="2" |
|
| colspan="3" |/l/
| colspan="3" |/l/
|/j/
|/j/
|
| colspan="2" |
|
|
|}
|}
1: /b/ áu /d/ bli /v/ áu /ð/ mēllan sēbjatsam
1: /b/ áu /d/ bli /v/ áu /ð/ mēllan sēbjatsam
Line 114: Line 107:
|
|
|}
|}
Sēbjatsam dēkei pitkā, mēn /o:/ áu /e:/ dēkei mōnō
Sēbjatsam dēkei pitkā, mēn /o:/ áu /e:/ mōnō jam
 
== Kakūtrō ==
 
 
- 𐌵 - /kw/ <nowiki><q></nowiki>
 
- 𐍅 - /w/ <w>
 
- 𐌴 - /e:/ <ē>
 
- 𐌴𐌹 - /i:/ <ei>
 
- 𐍂 - /r ~ ɾ/ <r>
 
- 𐍄 - /t/ <t>
 
- 𐌿 - /u/ <nowiki><u></nowiki>
 
- 𐌹 - /i/ <nowiki><i></nowiki>
 
- 𐍉 - /o:/ <ō>
 
- 𐍀 - /p/ <nowiki><p></nowiki>
 
- 𐌰 - /a/ <a>
 
- 𐌰𐌿 - /aʊ ~ ɔ: ~ ɔ/ <áu ~ au ~ aú>
 
- 𐌰𐌹 - /aɪ ~ ɛ: ~ ɛ/ <ái ~ ai ~ aí>
 
- 𐍃 - /s/ <nowiki><s></nowiki>
 
- 𐌳 - /d ~ ð/ <d ~ ð>
 
- 𐍆 - /f/ <f>
 
- 𐌲 - /g/ <g>
 
- 𐌷 - /h/ <h>
 
- 𐌾 - /j/ <j>
 
- 𐌺 - /k/ <k>
 
- 𐌻 - /l/ <l>
 
- 𐌶 - /z/ <z>
 
- 𐍇 - /k ~ g/ <x>
 
- 𐌸 - /θ/ <þ ~ th>
 
- 𐍈 - /ʍ/ <ƕ ~ hv>
 
- 𐌱 - /b ~ v/ <nowiki><b></nowiki>
 
- 𐌽 - /n/ <n>
 
- 𐌼 - /m/ <m>

Latest revision as of 17:45, 29 September 2025

Aileisadjein (['ε:li:sadʒi:n] na MZA)

Sōrai tullaðan na 5smwái/18sdag/2024stosji

Sōrai duwwa dūr, zēsjpil áu glōssa, sōrai tulla Sjahtamāha kara

Hannūtrō

Nilēpa Lēpa-Hamās Hamās áu Alwjōl Alwjōl-Heinna Nihani Gōrlōba
Bamba: /p/ /b/ /t/ /d/ /k/ /ɡ/ (/ʔ/ #2)
Hāna: /m/ /n/ (/ŋ/ #3)
Rasxiwā: /r/
Sjlax: /ɾ/
Fēndō-Tisjnái: /f/ (/v/ #1) /θ/ (/ð/ #1) /s/ /z/ (/x/ #2) /h/
Fēndō-Tisj: /ʃ/ /ʒ/
Andr-Sjānēn: /ʍ/ /w/
Sjānēn: /l/ /j/

1: /b/ áu /d/ bli /v/ áu /ð/ mēllan sēbjatsam

2: /ʔ/, /x/ mōnō jam na jōkukōtō

3: /n/ bli /ŋk/ áu /ŋg/ kēsja ðē /k/ áu /g/

Firrā-Mēllan Heinna
Ōba: /i/ /u/
Mēllan /e:/ /o:/
Auk-Mēllan /ɛ/ /ɔ/
Unnā /a/

Sēbjatsam dēkei pitkā, mēn /o:/ áu /e:/ mōnō jam

Kakūtrō

- 𐌵 - /kw/ <q>

- 𐍅 - /w/ <w>

- 𐌴 - /e:/ <ē>

- 𐌴𐌹 - /i:/ <ei>

- 𐍂 - /r ~ ɾ/ <r>

- 𐍄 - /t/ <t>

- 𐌿 - /u/ <u>

- 𐌹 - /i/ <i>

- 𐍉 - /o:/ <ō>

- 𐍀 - /p/ <p>

- 𐌰 - /a/ <a>

- 𐌰𐌿 - /aʊ ~ ɔ: ~ ɔ/ <áu ~ au ~ aú>

- 𐌰𐌹 - /aɪ ~ ɛ: ~ ɛ/ <ái ~ ai ~ aí>

- 𐍃 - /s/ <s>

- 𐌳 - /d ~ ð/ <d ~ ð>

- 𐍆 - /f/ <f>

- 𐌲 - /g/ <g>

- 𐌷 - /h/ <h>

- 𐌾 - /j/ <j>

- 𐌺 - /k/ <k>

- 𐌻 - /l/ <l>

- 𐌶 - /z/ <z>

- 𐍇 - /k ~ g/ <x>

- 𐌸 - /θ/ <þ ~ th>

- 𐍈 - /ʍ/ <ƕ ~ hv>

- 𐌱 - /b ~ v/ <b>

- 𐌽 - /n/ <n>

- 𐌼 - /m/ <m>