Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:TreyHowardson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Βῥᾱͷητῡλα Λεͱτινυῑ Μαδε! :D == | ||
==Mitzam== | ==Mitzam== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
! colspan="4" |Lepabruk | |||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="7" |Glossafurabruk | ||
! colspan="5" |Glossamellanbruk | |||
! colspan=" | |||
! colspan="2" |Gorlabruk | ! colspan="2" |Gorlabruk | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |Mangelepa | |||
! colspan="2" |Lepahamas | |||
! colspan="2" |Hamas | |||
! colspan="2" |Alveol | |||
! colspan="2" |Alveolhira | |||
! colspan="2" |Alveolele/paljatsi | |||
! colspan="2" |Glossahira- | |||
krischa | |||
! colspan="2" |Glossanen | |||
! colspan="2" |Gorlaunna/Seori | |||
|- | |||
!Hana | !Hana | ||
| | |||
|[[Mitkoi rioholepa hana|m]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|n | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ŋ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Bamba | !Bamba | ||
|p | |||
|b | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|t | |||
|d | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|k | |||
|g | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Tsisch bamfendo | |||
! | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|ts | |||
|dz | |||
| | |||
|tʃ | |||
|dʒ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Tsisch fendo | |||
! | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|s | |||
|z | |||
| | |||
|ʃ | |||
|ʒ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Tsishnai fendo | |||
! | | | ||
| | |||
| | |f | ||
|(v) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ç | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ʁ | |||
|h | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Slak | |||
! | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ɾ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Schanen | |||
! | |w | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|l | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|j | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Sebjazam == | == Sebjazam == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! | ||
! colspan="2" |Fira | |||
! | |||
!Mellan | !Mellan | ||
! colspan="2" |Hina | |||
!Hina | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Oba | !Oba | ||
|/i/ | |||
|i | |/ʏ/ | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|u | |/u/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Mellan | !Mellan | ||
|/e/ | |||
|e | |/œ/ | ||
|/ə/ | |||
|ə | | | ||
|/o/ | |||
|o | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Una | !Una | ||
|/æ/ | |||
| | | | ||
|/a/ | |||
|a | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Kakutro == | == Kakutro == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Latinkaku | |||
! | !Ͱελλενκακυ | ||
!MZA | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! rowspan="19" | | ! rowspan="19" | | ||
!Latinkaku | |||
! | !Ͱελλενκακυ | ||
!MZA | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mm | |||
| | |Μμ | ||
|m | |||
| | |Rhrh | ||
|Ῥῥ | |||
| | |ʁ | ||
|- | |||
| | |Nn | ||
|Νν | |||
| | |n | ||
|Hh | |||
| | |Ͱͱ | ||
|h | |||
|- | |||
|Ngng | |||
|Γγγγ | |||
|ŋ | |||
|Rr | |||
|Ρρ | |||
|ɾ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pp | |||
| | |Ππ | ||
| | |||
|p | |p | ||
|Ww | |||
| | |Ϝ | ||
|w | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|B/V b/v | |||
| | |Ββ | ||
|b~v | |||
| | |Ll | ||
|Λ | |||
| | |l | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tr | |||
| | |Ττ | ||
| | |||
|t | |t | ||
|Jj | |||
| | |Ῑ | ||
|j | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dd | |||
| | |Δδ | ||
|d | |||
| | |Ii | ||
|Ι | |||
| | |i | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kk | |||
|Κκ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|k | |k | ||
|Üü | |||
| | |Ῡ | ||
|ʏ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gg | |||
| | |Γγ | ||
|g | |||
| | |Uu | ||
|Υ | |||
| | |u | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tsts | |||
| | |Ͷͷ | ||
|ts | |||
| | |Ëë | ||
|Ηη | |||
| | |ə | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|ə | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dzdz | |||
| | |Ͷͷ | ||
|dz | |||
| | |Ee | ||
|Εε | |||
| | |e | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tschtsch | |||
| | |Τϸτϸ | ||
|tʃ | |||
| | |Öö | ||
|Ω | |||
| | |œ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dschdsch | |||
| | |Δϸδϸ | ||
|dʒ | |||
| | |Oo | ||
|Ο | |||
| | |o | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ss | |||
| | |Σσ/ς | ||
|s | |||
| | |Ää | ||
|Ᾱ | |||
| | |æ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Zz | |||
|Ζζ | |||
|z | |||
|Aa | |||
|Α | |||
|a | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sch/sch | |||
| | |Ϸϸ | ||
|ʃ~ʒ | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ff | |||
| | |Φφ | ||
|f | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Chch | |||
|Χχ | |||
|ç~x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 10 October 2025
Βῥᾱͷητῡλα Λεͱτινυῑ Μαδε! :D
Mitzam
| Lepabruk | Glossafurabruk | Glossamellanbruk | Gorlabruk | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mangelepa | Lepahamas | Hamas | Alveol | Alveolhira | Alveolele/paljatsi | Glossahira-
krischa |
Glossanen | Gorlaunna/Seori | ||||||||||
| Hana | m | n | ŋ | |||||||||||||||
| Bamba | p | b | t | d | k | g | ||||||||||||
| Tsisch bamfendo | ts | dz | tʃ | dʒ | ||||||||||||||
| Tsisch fendo | s | z | ʃ | ʒ | ||||||||||||||
| Tsishnai fendo | f | (v) | ç | x | ʁ | h | ||||||||||||
| Slak | ɾ | |||||||||||||||||
| Schanen | w | l | j | |||||||||||||||
Sebjazam
| Fira | Mellan | Hina | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oba | /i/ | /ʏ/ | /u/ | ||
| Mellan | /e/ | /œ/ | /ə/ | /o/ | |
| Una | /æ/ | /a/ | |||
Kakutro
| Latinkaku | Ͱελλενκακυ | MZA | Latinkaku | Ͱελλενκακυ | MZA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mm | Μμ | m | Rhrh | Ῥῥ | ʁ | |
| Nn | Νν | n | Hh | Ͱͱ | h | |
| Ngng | Γγγγ | ŋ | Rr | Ρρ | ɾ | |
| Pp | Ππ | p | Ww | Ϝ | w | |
| B/V b/v | Ββ | b~v | Ll | Λ | l | |
| Tr | Ττ | t | Jj | Ῑ | j | |
| Dd | Δδ | d | Ii | Ι | i | |
| Kk | Κκ | k | Üü | Ῡ | ʏ | |
| Gg | Γγ | g | Uu | Υ | u | |
| Tsts | Ͷͷ | ts | Ëë | Ηη | ə | |
| Dzdz | Ͷͷ | dz | Ee | Εε | e | |
| Tschtsch | Τϸτϸ | tʃ | Öö | Ω | œ | |
| Dschdsch | Δϸδϸ | dʒ | Oo | Ο | o | |
| Ss | Σσ/ς | s | Ää | Ᾱ | æ | |
| Zz | Ζζ | z | Aa | Α | a | |
| Sch/sch | Ϸϸ | ʃ~ʒ | ||||
| Ff | Φφ | f | ||||
| Chch | Χχ | ç~x | ||||