Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:TreyHowardson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit: Switched |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Братуԓа Ԓэтинуй Мадэ! == | ||
'''Уӈ Трэйджӣӈ, ав туԓадаӈ на 5с-Мвай/18с-Дах/2024с-Тошӣ''' ''(Ung Treidzhīng, aw tulhadang na 5s-Mwai/18s-Dakh/2024s-Toshī)'' | |||
'''Дӯъа-ӈ дӯр, зэшпӣл ав гло̄са''' ''(Dū'a-ng dūr, zeshpīl aw glōsa)'''''Туԓа-ӈ Шатама̄ъ ӄара''' ''(Tulha-ng Shatamā' qara)'' | |||
==Mitzam== | ==Mitzam== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="table-layout:fixed; text-align:center; padding:0; margin:0" | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
! colspan=" | |||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" |Lepabruk | ||
! colspan="5" |Glossamellanbruk | |||
! colspan="9" |Glossafurabruk!! colspan="5" |Glossamellanbruk | |||
! colspan="2" |Gorlabruk | ! colspan="2" |Gorlabruk | ||
|- rowspan="2" | |||
! colspan="2" |Mangelepa!! colspan="2" |Hamas!! colspan="2" |Alveol!! colspan="2" |Alveolhira!! colspan="2" |Glosafura- | |||
kryŝa | |||
! colspan="2" |Alveolele/paljatsi!! colspan="2" |Glossahira- | |||
kryŝa | |||
! colspan="2" |Glossanen!! colspan="2" |Gorlaunna/Seori | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Hana | !Hana | ||
| | |||
|[[Mitkoi rioholepa hana|m]] | | style="border-right-color:transparent" | ||[[Mitkoi rioholepa hana|m]]|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |n|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | ||ŋ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="background-color:#DDDDDD; border-right-color:transparent" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|n | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ŋ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Bamba | !Bamba | ||
|p | |||
| | | style="border-right-color:transparent" |pʰ||p|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |tʰ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" |t|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" |kʰ||k|| style="border-right-color:transparent" |q|| || style="border-right-color:transparent" |ʔ|| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | !Tsiŝ bamfendo | ||
|t | |||
| | | style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |tsʰ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" |ts|| colspan="3" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |tʂʰ||tʂ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | !Tsiŝ fendo | ||
|k | |||
| | | style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |sʰ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" |s|| colspan="3" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |ʂʰ||ʂ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | |||
| | !Tsiŝnai fendo | ||
| | |||
| | | style="border-right-color:transparent" |ɸ|| || colspan="4" style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" |x|| || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | |||
| | !(flanka) bamfendo | ||
| | |||
| | | style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |tɬ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | |||
| | !(flanka) fendo | ||
| | |||
| | | style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |ɬ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | |||
| | !(flanka) sebjanen | ||
| | |||
| | | style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |l|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | |||
!Sjanen | |||
| | |||
| | | colspan="2" |w | ||
| | | colspan="6" | | ||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |ɻ | |||
| | |||
| | | colspan="2" |j | ||
| | | colspan="2" | | ||
|j | |||
| | | colspan="2" | | ||
| | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
| | |} | ||
|} | |||
== Sebjazam == | == Sebjazam == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! | ||
! | |||
!Fura | |||
!Mellan | !Mellan | ||
! | |||
!Hina | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Oba | !Oba | ||
| | |||
|i(:) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |u(:) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Mellan | !Mellan | ||
| | |||
|e(:) | |||
| | |||
|ə(:) | |||
| | |||
|o(:) | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Una | !Una | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|a(:) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Kakutro == | == Kakutro == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | |||
! | !Латин | ||
! | |||
!Кирӣл | |||
!МЗА | |||
! rowspan="19" | | ! rowspan="19" | | ||
! | |||
! | !Латин | ||
! | |||
!Кирӣл | |||
!МЗА | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A a | ||
| | |А а | ||
| | |a | ||
| | |R r | ||
| | |Р р | ||
| | |ɻ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|B b | |||
| | |||
|Б б | |||
| | |||
|p | |p | ||
| | |||
| | |T t | ||
| | |||
|Т т | |||
|tʰ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |Ts ts | ||
| | |||
| | |Ц ц | ||
| | |||
| | |tsʰ | ||
|U u | |||
|У у | |||
|u | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |D d | ||
|Д д | |||
|t | |t | ||
| | |||
| | |W w | ||
| | |||
|В в | |||
|w | |||
|- | |||
|E e | |||
|Э э | |||
|e | |||
|Z z | |||
|З з | |||
|s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |F f | ||
| | |||
| | |Ф ф | ||
| | |||
| | |ɸ | ||
|Q q | |||
|Ӄ ӄ | |||
|q | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |G g | ||
|Г г | |||
|k | |k | ||
| | |||
| | |Lh lh | ||
| | |||
|Ԓ ԓ | |||
|ɬ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |Kh kh | ||
| | |||
| | |Х х | ||
| | |||
|u | |x | ||
|Ng ng | |||
|Ӈ ӈ | |||
|ŋ | |||
|- | |||
|I i | |||
|И и | |||
|i | |||
|Ȳ ȳ | |||
|Ы̄ ы̄ | |||
|ə: | |||
|- | |||
|I i | |||
|Й й | |||
|j | |||
|Ū ū | |||
|Ӯ ӯ | |||
|u: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Y y | ||
| | |Ы ы | ||
|ə | |ə | ||
|Ā ā | |||
|А̄ а̄ | |||
|a: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |K k | ||
| | |||
| | |К к | ||
| | |||
|e | |kʰ | ||
|Ē ē | |||
|Э̄ э̄ | |||
|e: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |L l | ||
| | |||
| | |Л л | ||
| | |||
| | |l | ||
|Ī ī | |||
|Ӣ ӣ | |||
|i: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |M m | ||
| | |||
| | |М м | ||
| | |||
|o | |m | ||
|Ō ō | |||
|О̄ о̄ | |||
|o: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |N n | ||
| | |||
| | |Н н | ||
| | |||
| | |n | ||
|Sh sh | |||
|Ш ш | |||
|ʂʰ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |O o | ||
| | |О о | ||
| | |o | ||
| | |Zh zh | ||
| | |Ж ж | ||
|ʂ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |P p | ||
| | |||
|П п | |||
|pʰ | |||
|' | |||
|Ъ ъ | |||
|ʔ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |S s | ||
| | |||
|С с | |||
|sʰ | |||
|I i | |||
|Ь ь | |||
|◌ʲ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:32, 10 October 2025
Братуԓа Ԓэтинуй Мадэ!
Уӈ Трэйджӣӈ, ав туԓадаӈ на 5с-Мвай/18с-Дах/2024с-Тошӣ (Ung Treidzhīng, aw tulhadang na 5s-Mwai/18s-Dakh/2024s-Toshī)
Дӯъа-ӈ дӯр, зэшпӣл ав гло̄са (Dū'a-ng dūr, zeshpīl aw glōsa)Туԓа-ӈ Шатама̄ъ ӄара (Tulha-ng Shatamā' qara)
Mitzam
| Lepabruk | Glossafurabruk | Glossamellanbruk | Gorlabruk | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mangelepa | Hamas | Alveol | Alveolhira | Glosafura-
kryŝa |
Alveolele/paljatsi | Glossahira-
kryŝa |
Glossanen | Gorlaunna/Seori | ||||||||||
| Hana | m | n | ŋ | |||||||||||||||
| Bamba | pʰ | p | tʰ | t | kʰ | k | q | ʔ | ||||||||||
| Tsiŝ bamfendo | tsʰ | ts | tʂʰ | tʂ | ||||||||||||||
| Tsiŝ fendo | sʰ | s | ʂʰ | ʂ | ||||||||||||||
| Tsiŝnai fendo | ɸ | x | ||||||||||||||||
| (flanka) bamfendo | tɬ | |||||||||||||||||
| (flanka) fendo | ɬ | |||||||||||||||||
| (flanka) sebjanen | l | |||||||||||||||||
| Sjanen | w | ɻ | j | |||||||||||||||
Sebjazam
| Fura | Mellan | Hina | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oba | i(:) | u(:) | |
| Mellan | e(:) | ə(:) | o(:) |
| Una | a(:) |
Kakutro
| Латин | Кирӣл | МЗА | Латин | Кирӣл | МЗА | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A a | А а | a | R r | Р р | ɻ | |
| B b | Б б | p | T t | Т т | tʰ | |
| Ts ts | Ц ц | tsʰ | U u | У у | u | |
| D d | Д д | t | W w | В в | w | |
| E e | Э э | e | Z z | З з | s | |
| F f | Ф ф | ɸ | Q q | Ӄ ӄ | q | |
| G g | Г г | k | Lh lh | Ԓ ԓ | ɬ | |
| Kh kh | Х х | x | Ng ng | Ӈ ӈ | ŋ | |
| I i | И и | i | Ȳ ȳ | Ы̄ ы̄ | ə: | |
| I i | Й й | j | Ū ū | Ӯ ӯ | u: | |
| Y y | Ы ы | ə | Ā ā | А̄ а̄ | a: | |
| K k | К к | kʰ | Ē ē | Э̄ э̄ | e: | |
| L l | Л л | l | Ī ī | Ӣ ӣ | i: | |
| M m | М м | m | Ō ō | О̄ о̄ | o: | |
| N n | Н н | n | Sh sh | Ш ш | ʂʰ | |
| O o | О о | o | Zh zh | Ж ж | ʂ | |
| P p | П п | pʰ | ' | Ъ ъ | ʔ | |
| S s | С с | sʰ | I i | Ь ь | ◌ʲ |