Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:TreyHowardson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
!देवनगरिककु | !देवनगरिककु | ||
!MZA | !MZA | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="20" | | ||
!Latinkaku | !Latinkaku | ||
!Ͱελλενκακυ | !Ͱελλενκακυ | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nn | |Nn | ||
|Νν | | rowspan="2" |Νν | ||
|ꦤ | |ꦤ | ||
|न | |न | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ṅṅ | |Ṅṅ | ||
|ꦔ | |ꦔ | ||
|ङ | |ङ | ||
| Line 299: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tsts | |Tsts | ||
|Ͷͷ | | rowspan="2" |Ͷͷ | ||
|ꦠ꧀ꦱ | |ꦠ꧀ꦱ | ||
|त्स | | rowspan="2" |त्स | ||
|ts | |ts | ||
|Ēē | |Ēē | ||
| Line 310: | Line 309: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dzdz | |Dzdz | ||
|ꦢ꦳ | |ꦢ꦳ | ||
|dz | |dz | ||
|Ee | |Ee | ||
| Line 344: | Line 341: | ||
|Ss | |Ss | ||
|Σσ/ς | |Σσ/ς | ||
|ꦱ | | rowspan="2" |ꦱ | ||
|स | | rowspan="2" |स | ||
|s | |s | ||
|Āā | |Āā | ||
| Line 355: | Line 352: | ||
|Zz | |Zz | ||
|Ζζ | |Ζζ | ||
|z | |z | ||
|Aa | |Aa | ||
| Line 364: | Line 359: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Śś | |Śś | ||
|Ϸϸ | | rowspan="2" |Ϸϸ | ||
|ꦯ | |ꦯ | ||
|श | |श | ||
|ʃ | |ʃ | ||
|, | |, | ||
|, | |, | ||
|꧈ | |꧈ | ||
|। | |। | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |∅ | ||
|- | |||
|Jj | |||
|ꦗ | |||
|ज | |||
|ʒ | |||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|꧉ | |||
|॥ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ff | |Ff | ||
| Line 379: | Line 383: | ||
|फ | |फ | ||
|f | |f | ||
|. | |"..." | ||
|. | |"..." | ||
| | |꧌...꧍ | ||
| | |<...> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ḥḥ | |Ḥḥ | ||
| Line 389: | Line 393: | ||
|ख | |ख | ||
|ç~x | |ç~x | ||
| | |: | ||
| | |: | ||
| | |꧇ | ||
| | |: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:45, 10 October 2025
Βῥᾱͷητυλα Λεͱτινυι Μαδε! :D
Mitzam
| Lepabruk | Glossafurabruk | Glossamellanbruk | Gorlabruk | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mangelepa | Lepahamas | Hamas | Alveol | Alveolhira | Alveolele/paljatsi | Glossahira-
krischa |
Glossanen | Gorlaunna/Seori | ||||||||||
| Hana | m | n | ŋ | |||||||||||||||
| Bamba | p | b | t | d | k | g | ||||||||||||
| Tsisch bamfendo | ts | dz | tʃ | dʒ | ||||||||||||||
| Tsisch fendo | s | z | ʃ | ʒ | ||||||||||||||
| Tsishnai fendo | f | v | ç | x | ʁ | h | ||||||||||||
| Slak | ɾ | |||||||||||||||||
| Schanen | l | j | ||||||||||||||||
Sebjazam
| Fira | Mellan | Hina | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oba | /i/ | /ʏ/ | /u/ | |
| Mellan | /e/ | /œ/ | /ə/ | /o/ |
| Una | /æ/ | /a/ | ||
Kakutro
| Latinkaku | Ͱελλενκακυ | ꦗꦮ꦳ꦏꦏꦸ | देवनगरिककु | MZA | Latinkaku | Ͱελλενκακυ | ꦗꦮ꦳ꦏꦏꦸ | देवनगरिककु | MZA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mm | Μμ | ꦩ | अ | m | R̥r̥ | Ῥῥ | ꦬ | र्ह | ʁ | |
| Nn | Νν | ꦤ | न | n | Hh | Ͱͱ | ꦲ | ह | h | |
| Ṅṅ | ꦔ | ङ | ŋ | Rr | Ρρ | ꦫ | र | ɾ | ||
| Pp | Ππ | ꦥ | प | p | Vv | Ϝϝ | ꦮ꦳ | व | v | |
| Bb | Ββ | ꦧ | ब | b | Ll | Λλ | ꦭ | ल | l | |
| Tr | Ττ | ꦠ | त | t | Yy | Ιι | ꦪ | य | j | |
| Dd | Δδ | ꦢ | द | d | Ii | ꦶ | ि | i | ||
| Kk | Κκ | ꦏ | क | k | Ūū | Ῡῡ | ꦹ | ू | ʏ | |
| Gg | Γγ | ꦒ | ग | g | Uu | Υυ | ꦸ | ु | u | |
| Tsts | Ͷͷ | ꦠ꧀ꦱ | त्स | ts | Ēē | Ηη | ꦻ | े | ə | |
| Dzdz | ꦢ꦳ | dz | Ee | Εε | ꦺ | ॆ | e | |||
| Cc | Τϸτϸ | ꦕ | च | tʃ | Ōō | Ωω | ꦻꦴ | ो | œ | |
| Dśdś | Δϸδϸ | ꦕ | ज | dʒ | Oo | Οο | ꦺꦴ | ॊ | o | |
| Ss | Σσ/ς | ꦱ | स | s | Āā | Ᾱᾱ | ꦴ | ा | æ | |
| Zz | Ζζ | z | Aa | Αα | ∅ | a | ||||
| Śś | Ϸϸ | ꦯ | श | ʃ | , | , | ꧈ | । | ∅ | |
| Jj | ꦗ | ज | ʒ | . | . | ꧉ | ॥ | |||
| Ff | Φφ | ꦦ | फ | f | "..." | "..." | ꧌...꧍ | <...> | ||
| Ḥḥ | Χχ | ꦏ꦳ | ख | ç~x | : | : | ꧇ | : | ||