Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:TreyHowardson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Βῥᾱͷητυλα Λεͱτινυι Μαδε! :D == | ||
== | ==Mitzam== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
! | ! colspan="4" |Lepabruk | ||
! | ! colspan="7" |Glossafurabruk | ||
! | ! colspan="5" |Glossamellanbruk | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |Gorlabruk | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |Hana | ! colspan="2" |Mangelepa | ||
|m | ! colspan="2" |Lepahamas | ||
! colspan="4" |Alveol | |||
! colspan="2" |Alveolhira | |||
! colspan="2" |Alveolele/paljatsi | |||
! colspan="2" |Glossahira- | |||
krischa | |||
! colspan="2" |Glossanen | |||
! colspan="2" |Gorlaunna/Seori | |||
|- | |||
!Hana | |||
| | |||
|[[Mitkoi rioholepa hana|m]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|n | |n | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|ŋ | |ŋ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Bamba | ||
|p | |p | ||
|b | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|t | |t | ||
|d | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|k | |k | ||
|g | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Tsisch bamfendo | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ts | |||
|dz | |||
| | |||
|tʃ | |||
|dʒ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Tsisch fendo | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|s | |s | ||
|z | |||
| | |||
|ʃ | |ʃ | ||
|ʒ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Tsishnai fendo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|f | |||
|v | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ç | |||
| | |||
|x | |x | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|ʁ | |||
|h | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Slak | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ɾ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Schanen | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|l | |l | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|j | |j | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Sebjazam == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! colspan | ! | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |Fira | ||
! | !Mellan | ||
!Hina | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Oba | !Oba | ||
|/i/ | |||
|/ʏ/ | |||
| | |||
|/u/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Mellan | ||
|/e/ | |||
| | |/œ/ | ||
| | |/ə/ | ||
| | |/o/ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Una | ||
| | |/æ/ | ||
| | | | ||
|/a/ | |||
| | |||
|a | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Kakutro == | == Kakutro == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Latinkaku | |||
! | !Ͱελλενκακυ | ||
!ꦗꦮꦏꦏꦸ | |||
! | !देवनगरिककु | ||
!MZA | |||
! | ! rowspan="20" | | ||
! rowspan=" | !Latinkaku | ||
!Ͱελλενκακυ | |||
! | !ꦗꦮꦏꦏꦸ | ||
!देवनगरिककु | |||
! | !MZA | ||
|- | |||
|Mm | |||
|Μμ | |||
|ꦩ | |||
|अ | |||
|m | |||
|R̥r̥ | |||
|Ῥῥ | |||
|ꦬ | |||
|र्ह | |||
|ʁ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nn | |||
| | | rowspan="2" |Νν | ||
|ꦤ | |||
| | |न | ||
|n | |||
| | |Hh | ||
|Ͱͱ | |||
| | |ꦲ | ||
|ह | |||
| | |h | ||
|- | |||
| | |Ṅṅ | ||
|ꦔ | |||
|ङ | |||
|ŋ | |||
|Ḥḥ | |||
|Χχ | |||
|ꦐ | |||
|ख | |||
|ç~x | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pp | |||
| | |Ππ | ||
|ꦥ | |||
| | |प | ||
|p | |p | ||
|Vv | |||
| | |Ϝϝ | ||
|ꦮ | |||
| | |व | ||
|v | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bb | |||
| | |Ββ | ||
|ꦧ | |||
| | |ब | ||
|b | |||
| | |Ll | ||
| | |Λλ | ||
|ꦭ | |||
| | |ल | ||
|l | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tr | |||
| | |Ττ | ||
|ꦠ | |||
| | |त | ||
|t | |t | ||
|Yy | |||
| | | rowspan="2" |Ιι | ||
| | |ꦪ | ||
|य | |||
| | |j | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dd | |||
| | |Δδ | ||
|ꦢ | |||
| | |द | ||
|d | |||
| | |Ii | ||
|ꦶ | |||
| | |ि | ||
|i | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kk | |||
| | |Κκ | ||
|ꦏ | |||
| | |क | ||
|k | |||
| | |Ūū | ||
| | |Ῡῡ | ||
| | |ꦹ | ||
| | |ू | ||
|ʏ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gg | |||
| | |Γγ | ||
|ꦒ | |||
| | |ग | ||
|g | |||
| | |Uu | ||
| | |Υυ | ||
| | |ꦸ | ||
| | |ु | ||
|u | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tsts | |||
| | | rowspan="2" |Ͷͷ | ||
| | |ꦠ꧀ꦱ | ||
| rowspan="2" |त्स | |||
| | |ts | ||
|Ēē | |||
| | |Ηη | ||
| | |ꦻ | ||
| | |े | ||
|ə | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dzdz | |||
| | |ꦢ꦳ | ||
| | |dz | ||
|Ee | |||
| | |Εε | ||
|ꦺ | |||
| | |ॆ | ||
| | |e | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cc | |||
| | |Τϸτϸ | ||
| | |ꦕ | ||
|च | |||
| | |tʃ | ||
|Ōō | |||
| | |Ωω | ||
| | |ꦻꦴ | ||
| | |ो | ||
|œ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Djdj | |||
| | |Δϸδϸ | ||
| | |ꦕ | ||
|ज | |||
| | |dʒ | ||
| | | colspan="2" |Oo | ||
| | |ꦺꦴ | ||
| | |ॊ | ||
|o | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ss | |||
| | |Σσ/ς | ||
| rowspan="2" |ꦱ | |||
| | | rowspan="2" |स | ||
|s | |||
| | |Āā | ||
| | |Ᾱᾱ | ||
| | |ꦴ | ||
| | |ा | ||
|æ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Zz | |||
| | |Ζζ | ||
|z | |||
| | |Aa | ||
|Αα | |||
| | | colspan="2" | ∅ | ||
|a | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Śś | |||
| | | rowspan="2" |Ϸϸ | ||
|ꦯ | |||
| | |श | ||
|ʃ | |||
| | | colspan="2" |, | ||
|꧈ | |||
| | |। | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |∅ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jj | |||
| | |ꦗ | ||
|ज | |||
| | |ʒ | ||
| colspan="2" |. | |||
| | |꧉ | ||
|॥ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ff | |||
| | |Φφ | ||
|ꦦ | |||
| | |फ | ||
|f | |||
| | | colspan="2" |"..." | ||
|꧌...꧍ | |||
| | |<...> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rr | |||
| | |Ρρ | ||
|ꦫ | |||
| | |र | ||
|ɾ | |||
| | | colspan="2" |: | ||
|꧇ | |||
| | |: | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:59, 11 October 2025
Βῥᾱͷητυλα Λεͱτινυι Μαδε! :D
Mitzam
| Lepabruk | Glossafurabruk | Glossamellanbruk | Gorlabruk | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mangelepa | Lepahamas | Alveol | Alveolhira | Alveolele/paljatsi | Glossahira-
krischa |
Glossanen | Gorlaunna/Seori | |||||||||||
| Hana | m | n | ŋ | |||||||||||||||
| Bamba | p | b | t | d | k | g | ||||||||||||
| Tsisch bamfendo | ts | dz | tʃ | dʒ | ||||||||||||||
| Tsisch fendo | s | z | ʃ | ʒ | ||||||||||||||
| Tsishnai fendo | f | v | ç | x | ʁ | h | ||||||||||||
| Slak | ɾ | |||||||||||||||||
| Schanen | l | j | ||||||||||||||||
Sebjazam
| Fira | Mellan | Hina | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oba | /i/ | /ʏ/ | /u/ | |
| Mellan | /e/ | /œ/ | /ə/ | /o/ |
| Una | /æ/ | /a/ | ||
Kakutro
| Latinkaku | Ͱελλενκακυ | ꦗꦮꦏꦏꦸ | देवनगरिककु | MZA | Latinkaku | Ͱελλενκακυ | ꦗꦮꦏꦏꦸ | देवनगरिककु | MZA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mm | Μμ | ꦩ | अ | m | R̥r̥ | Ῥῥ | ꦬ | र्ह | ʁ | |
| Nn | Νν | ꦤ | न | n | Hh | Ͱͱ | ꦲ | ह | h | |
| Ṅṅ | ꦔ | ङ | ŋ | Ḥḥ | Χχ | ꦐ | ख | ç~x | ||
| Pp | Ππ | ꦥ | प | p | Vv | Ϝϝ | ꦮ | व | v | |
| Bb | Ββ | ꦧ | ब | b | Ll | Λλ | ꦭ | ल | l | |
| Tr | Ττ | ꦠ | त | t | Yy | Ιι | ꦪ | य | j | |
| Dd | Δδ | ꦢ | द | d | Ii | ꦶ | ि | i | ||
| Kk | Κκ | ꦏ | क | k | Ūū | Ῡῡ | ꦹ | ू | ʏ | |
| Gg | Γγ | ꦒ | ग | g | Uu | Υυ | ꦸ | ु | u | |
| Tsts | Ͷͷ | ꦠ꧀ꦱ | त्स | ts | Ēē | Ηη | ꦻ | े | ə | |
| Dzdz | ꦢ꦳ | dz | Ee | Εε | ꦺ | ॆ | e | |||
| Cc | Τϸτϸ | ꦕ | च | tʃ | Ōō | Ωω | ꦻꦴ | ो | œ | |
| Djdj | Δϸδϸ | ꦕ | ज | dʒ | Oo | ꦺꦴ | ॊ | o | ||
| Ss | Σσ/ς | ꦱ | स | s | Āā | Ᾱᾱ | ꦴ | ा | æ | |
| Zz | Ζζ | z | Aa | Αα | ∅ | a | ||||
| Śś | Ϸϸ | ꦯ | श | ʃ | , | ꧈ | । | ∅ | ||
| Jj | ꦗ | ज | ʒ | . | ꧉ | ॥ | ||||
| Ff | Φφ | ꦦ | फ | f | "..." | ꧌...꧍ | <...> | |||
| Rr | Ρρ | ꦫ | र | ɾ | : | ꧇ | : | |||