Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:TreyHowardson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Brātsathoula Lechthenoi Made == | ||
==Mitzām== | ==Mitzām== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | | | ||
! colspan="2" |Lephabrouc | |||
! colspan="2" |Glōssafourabrouc | |||
! colspan="2" |Albeïōl | |||
! colspan="2" |Paliatsi | |||
! colspan="2" |Glōssamellenbrouc | |||
! colspan="2" |Gōrla | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Hanā | ||
| | | | ||
|m | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 35: | Line 21: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |ŋ² | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Bamba | !Bamba | ||
|p | |p pʰ | ||
| | | | ||
|t tʰ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|c cʰ³ | |||
| | | | ||
|k kʰ | |||
| | | | ||
|ʔ | |ʔ | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Fricative | ||
| | | | ||
|β | |||
| | | | ||
|ð | |||
|s̠ | |||
|z̠: | |||
| | | | ||
|ʝ | |||
| | | | ||
|ɣ | |||
|h | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Slac | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|ɾ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !ꜣazcība | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|r̥ | |||
|r | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 144: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Sānen | ||
|w¹ | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 152: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|l | |l | ||
| | | | ||
|j | |j | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 164: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
¹ Monō n' [aw] (αυ / ⲁⲩ) au [ɛw] (ευ / ⲉⲩ) | |||
² Monō n' [ŋg] (γγ / ⲅⲅ) | |||
³ Monō n' (κι, κε, κη / χι, χε, χη) | |||
== | == Sebiazām == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! | ||
! colspan="2" |Fira | ! colspan="2" |Fira | ||
! | !Heina | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Oba | !Oba | ||
| | |i(:) | ||
| | |y(:) | ||
|uː | |||
|- | |||
!Cini-Mellen | |||
|e̞: | |||
| | | | ||
| | |o̞: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Auci-Mellen | ||
| | |ɛ | ||
| | | | ||
| | |ɔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Una | !Una | ||
| | |a(:) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Cacoutrōphōs == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !Latine | ||
! | !Ἑλλεν | ||
! | !Ⲧρⲉⲓⲕ | ||
!/MZA/ | !/MZA/ | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="12" | | ||
! | !Latine | ||
! | !Ἑλλεν | ||
! | !Ⲧρⲉⲓⲕ | ||
! | !/MZA/ | ||
! | ! | ||
!Latine | |||
!Ἑλλεν | |||
!Ⲧρⲉⲓⲕ | |||
!/MZA/ | !/MZA/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ꜥ | ||
| | |∅ | ||
| | |∅ | ||
| | |ʔ | ||
| | |d | ||
| | |δ | ||
| | |ⲇ | ||
| | |ð | ||
| | ! | ||
| | |ou | ||
| | |ου | ||
| | |ⲟⲩ | ||
|u: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|n | |n | ||
| | |ν | ||
| | |ⲛ | ||
| | |n | ||
| | |s | ||
| | |σ/ς | ||
| | |ⲥ/ⲋ | ||
|s̠ | |||
! | |||
|ō | |||
|ω | |||
|ⲱ | |||
|o̞: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |gn | ||
| | |γγ | ||
| | |ⲅⲅ | ||
|ŋ | |ŋ | ||
| | |z | ||
| | |ζ | ||
| | |ⲍ | ||
| | |z̠: | ||
| | ! | ||
| | |o | ||
|ο | |||
|ⲟ | |||
|ɔ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|p | |p | ||
| | |π | ||
| | |ⲡ | ||
| | |p | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |g | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |γ | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |ⲅ | ||
| rowspan="2" |ɣ~ʝ | |||
! | |||
|i~ï (ī~ei) | |||
|ι (ῑ~ει)~ϊ | |||
|ⲓ (ⲉⲓ) | |||
|i(:)~j | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ph | ||
| | |φ | ||
| | |ⲫ | ||
| | |pʰ | ||
! | |||
|y (ȳ) | |||
|υ (ῡ) | |||
|ⲩ | |||
| | |y(:) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|t | |t | ||
| | |τ | ||
| | |ⲧ | ||
| | |t | ||
| | |h | ||
| | |ἁ/ἑ/ὁ/ὑ/οὑ/ἡ/ὡ/ἱ | ||
| | |ϩ | ||
|h | |||
! | |||
|a (ā) | |||
|α (ᾱ) | |||
|ⲁ | |||
|a(:) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |th | ||
| | |θ | ||
| | |ⲑ | ||
| | |tʰ | ||
| | |r | ||
| | |ρ | ||
| | |ρ | ||
| | |ɾ~r | ||
| | ! | ||
| | |au | ||
|αυ | |||
|ⲁⲩ | |||
|aw | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |c | ||
| | |κ | ||
| | |ⲕ | ||
| | |k~c | ||
| | |ꜣ (ȝ¹) | ||
| | |ῥ | ||
| | |∅ | ||
| | |r̥ | ||
| | ! | ||
| | |eu | ||
| | |ευ | ||
| | |ⲉⲩ | ||
|ɛw | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ch | ||
| | |χ | ||
| | |ⲭ | ||
| | |kʰ~cʰ | ||
| | |l | ||
| | |λ | ||
| | |ⲗ | ||
| | |l | ||
| | ! | ||
| | |. | ||
| | |: | ||
|⳾ | |||
| rowspan="3" |∅ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |m | ||
| | |μ | ||
| | |ⲙ | ||
| | |m | ||
| | |ē | ||
| | |η | ||
| | |ⲏ | ||
| | |e̞: | ||
! | |||
| | |, | ||
| | | - | ||
| | |⳼ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |b | ||
| | |β | ||
| | |ⲃ | ||
| | |β | ||
|e | |e | ||
| | |ε | ||
| | |ⲉ | ||
| | |ɛ | ||
! | |||
|? | |||
|; | |||
|⳻ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
¹ Andeꜥ cacouzma | |||
Revision as of 21:08, 12 October 2025
Brātsathoula Lechthenoi Made
Mitzām
| Lephabrouc | Glōssafourabrouc | Albeïōl | Paliatsi | Glōssamellenbrouc | Gōrla | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanā | m | n | ŋ² | |||||||||
| Bamba | p pʰ | t tʰ | c cʰ³ | k kʰ | ʔ | |||||||
| Fricative | β | ð | s̠ | z̠: | ʝ | ɣ | h | |||||
| Slac | ɾ | |||||||||||
| ꜣazcība | r̥ | r | ||||||||||
| Sānen | w¹ | l | j | |||||||||
¹ Monō n' [aw] (αυ / ⲁⲩ) au [ɛw] (ευ / ⲉⲩ)
² Monō n' [ŋg] (γγ / ⲅⲅ)
³ Monō n' (κι, κε, κη / χι, χε, χη)
Sebiazām
| Fira | Heina | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Oba | i(:) | y(:) | uː |
| Cini-Mellen | e̞: | o̞: | |
| Auci-Mellen | ɛ | ɔ | |
| Una | a(:) | ||
Cacoutrōphōs
| Latine | Ἑλλεν | Ⲧρⲉⲓⲕ | /MZA/ | Latine | Ἑλλεν | Ⲧρⲉⲓⲕ | /MZA/ | Latine | Ἑλλεν | Ⲧρⲉⲓⲕ | /MZA/ | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ꜥ | ∅ | ∅ | ʔ | d | δ | ⲇ | ð | ou | ου | ⲟⲩ | u: | ||
| n | ν | ⲛ | n | s | σ/ς | ⲥ/ⲋ | s̠ | ō | ω | ⲱ | o̞: | ||
| gn | γγ | ⲅⲅ | ŋ | z | ζ | ⲍ | z̠: | o | ο | ⲟ | ɔ | ||
| p | π | ⲡ | p | g | γ | ⲅ | ɣ~ʝ | i~ï (ī~ei) | ι (ῑ~ει)~ϊ | ⲓ (ⲉⲓ) | i(:)~j | ||
| ph | φ | ⲫ | pʰ | y (ȳ) | υ (ῡ) | ⲩ | y(:) | ||||||
| t | τ | ⲧ | t | h | ἁ/ἑ/ὁ/ὑ/οὑ/ἡ/ὡ/ἱ | ϩ | h | a (ā) | α (ᾱ) | ⲁ | a(:) | ||
| th | θ | ⲑ | tʰ | r | ρ | ρ | ɾ~r | au | αυ | ⲁⲩ | aw | ||
| c | κ | ⲕ | k~c | ꜣ (ȝ¹) | ῥ | ∅ | r̥ | eu | ευ | ⲉⲩ | ɛw | ||
| ch | χ | ⲭ | kʰ~cʰ | l | λ | ⲗ | l | . | : | ⳾ | ∅ | ||
| m | μ | ⲙ | m | ē | η | ⲏ | e̞: | , | - | ⳼ | |||
| b | β | ⲃ | β | e | ε | ⲉ | ɛ | ? | ; | ⳻ |
¹ Andeꜥ cacouzma