Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:TreyHowardson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit: Switched |
||
| (61 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Брацатула Лехтинүүй Меде! (Bratsatula Lehtinüüy Mede!) == | ||
==Mıtzam== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="table-layout:fixed; text-align:center; padding:0; margin:0" | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | !Nilepe | ||
! | !Alvyol | ||
! | !Alvyolhına | ||
! | !Ñañı | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |Hana | ||
|m | |m | ||
|n | |n | ||
| | | | ||
| | |ŋ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan="2" |Bamba | ||
!Svans | |||
|p | |p | ||
|t | |t | ||
| | |||
|ɡ | |||
|- | |||
!Joñ | |||
|pʰ | |||
|tʰ | |||
| | | | ||
|k | |k | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |Bemfendö | ||
| | |||
|t͡s | |||
|t͡ʃ | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |Fendö | |||
!Nilköy | |||
|f | |||
|s | |s | ||
|ʃ | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
!Köy | |||
| | | | ||
|z | |||
|ʒ | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |Şanan | ||
| | |ʋ | ||
|l | |l | ||
|j | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Slak | |||
| | | | ||
| | |ɾ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Sabyazam == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! colspan="2" rowspan="2" | | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |Höbit | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |Pıtka | ||
! | |- | ||
!Oba | |||
!Una | |||
!Oba | |||
!Una | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan="2" |Fıra | ||
!Naykraıslık | |||
|i | |i | ||
| | |e | ||
| | |iː | ||
|eː | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Kraıslık | ||
| | |y | ||
| | |ø | ||
| | |yː | ||
|øː | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan="2" |Hına | ||
| | !Naykraıslık | ||
|ɯ | |||
|a | |a | ||
| | |ɯː | ||
|aː | |||
|- | |||
!Kraıslık | |||
|u | |||
|o | |||
|uː | |||
|oː | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Kakutro == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | |||
! | !Latıñ | ||
! rowspan=" | |||
! | !Кырыыл | ||
! | |||
!/mza/ | |||
! rowspan="19" | | |||
!Latıñ | |||
!Кырыыл | |||
!/mza/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|A a | |A a | ||
| | |||
|А а | |||
|a | |||
|R r | |||
|Р р | |||
|ɾ | |||
|- | |||
|B b | |||
|Б б | |||
|p | |||
|T t | |||
|Т т | |||
|tʰ | |||
|- | |||
|Ts ts | |||
|Ц ц | |||
|t͡s | |||
|U u | |||
|У у | |||
|u | |||
|- | |||
|D d | |||
|Д д | |||
|t | |||
|V v | |||
|В в | |||
|ʋ | |||
|- | |||
|E e | |||
|Э э / е | |||
|e | |||
|Z z | |||
|З з | |||
|z | |||
|- | |||
|F f | |||
|Ф ф | |||
|f | |||
|Ñ ñ | |||
|Ң ң | |||
|ŋ | |||
|- | |||
|G g | |||
|Г г | |||
|ɡ | |||
|Ş ş | |||
|Ш ш | |||
|ʃ | |||
|- | |||
|H | |||
|Х х | |||
|x | |||
|Ç ç | |||
|Ч ч | |||
|t͡ʃ | |||
|- | |||
|İ i | |||
|И и | |||
|i | |||
|Ö ö | |||
|Ө ө | |||
|ø | |||
|- | |||
|Y y | |||
|Й й | |||
|j | |||
|Ü ü | |||
|Ү ү | |||
|y | |||
|- | |||
|I ı | |||
|Ы ы | |||
|ɯ | |||
|Ee ee | |||
|Ээ ээ | |||
|e: | |||
|- | |||
|K k | |||
|К к | |||
|k | |||
|Iı ıı | |||
|Ыы ыы | |||
|ɯ: | |||
|- | |||
|L l | |||
|Л л | |||
|l | |||
|İi ii | |||
|Ии ии | |||
|i: | |||
|- | |||
|M m | |M m | ||
| | |||
|М м | |||
|m | |||
|Üü üü | |||
|Үү үү | |||
|y: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|N n | |N n | ||
| | |||
| | |Н н | ||
| | |n | ||
| | |||
| | |Öö öö | ||
|Өө өө | |||
|ø: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|O o | |O o | ||
| | |||
| | |О о | ||
| | |||
|o | |||
|Uu uu | |||
|Уу уу | |||
|u: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |P p | ||
| | |||
| | |П п | ||
|pʰ | |||
|Oo oo | |||
|Оо оо | |||
|o: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|S s | |S s | ||
| | |||
| | |С с | ||
| | |s | ||
| | |||
| | |Aa aa | ||
|Аа аа | |||
|a: | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:36, 19 October 2025
Брацатула Лехтинүүй Меде! (Bratsatula Lehtinüüy Mede!)
Mıtzam
| Nilepe | Alvyol | Alvyolhına | Ñañı | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hana | m | n | ŋ | ||
| Bamba | Svans | p | t | ɡ | |
| Joñ | pʰ | tʰ | k | ||
| Bemfendö | t͡s | t͡ʃ | |||
| Fendö | Nilköy | f | s | ʃ | x |
| Köy | z | ʒ | |||
| Şanan | ʋ | l | j | ||
| Slak | ɾ | ||||
Sabyazam
| Höbit | Pıtka | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oba | Una | Oba | Una | ||
| Fıra | Naykraıslık | i | e | iː | eː |
| Kraıslık | y | ø | yː | øː | |
| Hına | Naykraıslık | ɯ | a | ɯː | aː |
| Kraıslık | u | o | uː | oː | |
Kakutro
| Latıñ | Кырыыл | /mza/ | Latıñ | Кырыыл | /mza/ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A a | А а | a | R r | Р р | ɾ | |
| B b | Б б | p | T t | Т т | tʰ | |
| Ts ts | Ц ц | t͡s | U u | У у | u | |
| D d | Д д | t | V v | В в | ʋ | |
| E e | Э э / е | e | Z z | З з | z | |
| F f | Ф ф | f | Ñ ñ | Ң ң | ŋ | |
| G g | Г г | ɡ | Ş ş | Ш ш | ʃ | |
| H | Х х | x | Ç ç | Ч ч | t͡ʃ | |
| İ i | И и | i | Ö ö | Ө ө | ø | |
| Y y | Й й | j | Ü ü | Ү ү | y | |
| I ı | Ы ы | ɯ | Ee ee | Ээ ээ | e: | |
| K k | К к | k | Iı ıı | Ыы ыы | ɯ: | |
| L l | Л л | l | İi ii | Ии ии | i: | |
| M m | М м | m | Üü üü | Үү үү | y: | |
| N n | Н н | n | Öö öö | Өө өө | ø: | |
| O o | О о | o | Uu uu | Уу уу | u: | |
| P p | П п | pʰ | Oo oo | Оо оо | o: | |
| S s | С с | s | Aa aa | Аа аа | a: |