Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:TreyHowardson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit: Switched |
||
| (29 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Брацатула Лехтинүүй Меде! (Bratsatula Lehtinüüy Mede!) == | ||
==Mıtzam== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="table-layout:fixed; text-align:center; padding:0; margin:0" | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | !Nilepe | ||
! | !Alvyol | ||
! | !Alvyolhına | ||
! | !Ñañı | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | ! colspan="2" |Hana | ||
|m | |||
|n | |n | ||
| | | | ||
|ŋ | |ŋ | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Bamba | ! rowspan="2" |Bamba | ||
!Svans | |||
|p | |p | ||
|t | |t | ||
| | | | ||
|ɡ | |||
|- | |||
!Joñ | |||
|pʰ | |||
|tʰ | |||
| | | | ||
|k | |k | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |Bemfendö | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|t͡s | |||
|t͡ʃ | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan="2" |Fendö | ||
!Nilköy | |||
|f | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|s | |s | ||
|ʃ | |ʃ | ||
|x | |x | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Köy | ||
| | | | ||
|z | |||
|ʒ | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |Şanan | ||
|ʋ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|l | |l | ||
|j | |j | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Slak | |||
| | | | ||
| | |ɾ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Sabyazam == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! colspan="2" rowspan="2" | | ||
! colspan="2" | | ! colspan="2" |Höbit | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |Pıtka | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Oba | !Oba | ||
| | !Una | ||
| | !Oba | ||
| | !Una | ||
| | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Fıra | |||
!Naykraıslık | |||
|i | |||
|e | |||
|iː | |||
|eː | |||
|- | |||
!Kraıslık | |||
|y | |||
|ø | |||
|yː | |||
|øː | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan="2" |Hına | ||
| | !Naykraıslık | ||
| | |ɯ | ||
| | |a | ||
| | |ɯː | ||
|aː | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Kraıslık | ||
| | |u | ||
| | |o | ||
| | |uː | ||
| | |oː | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Kakutro == | == Kakutro == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | |||
!Latıñ | |||
! | |||
!Кырыыл | |||
! | |||
! rowspan=" | !/mza/ | ||
! | ! rowspan="19" | | ||
! | |||
!Latıñ | |||
! | |||
!Кырыыл | |||
!/mza/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |A a | ||
| | |А а | ||
| | |a | ||
| | |R r | ||
| | |Р р | ||
|ɾ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|B b | |||
|Б б | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|p | |p | ||
| | |||
| | |T t | ||
| | |Т т | ||
|tʰ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |Ts ts | ||
| | |Ц ц | ||
| | |||
|t͡s | |||
| | |U u | ||
| | |У у | ||
|u | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|D d | |||
| | |||
|Д д | |||
|t | |t | ||
| | |||
| | |V v | ||
| | |В в | ||
| | |||
| | |ʋ | ||
|- | |||
|E e | |||
|Э э / е | |||
|e | |||
|Z z | |||
|З з | |||
|z | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |F f | ||
| | |Ф ф | ||
| | |||
| | |f | ||
| | |Ñ ñ | ||
|Ң ң | |||
|ŋ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|G g | |||
| | |||
|Г г | |||
| | |||
|ɡ | |||
| | |Ş ş | ||
| | |Ш ш | ||
| | |ʃ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |H | ||
| | |Х х | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |Ç ç | ||
| | |Ч ч | ||
| | |t͡ʃ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|İ i | |||
| | |И и | ||
| | |||
|i | |||
| | |||
|Ö ö | |||
| | |Ө ө | ||
| | |ø | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |Y y | ||
| | |Й й | ||
| | |j | ||
| | |||
| | |Ü ü | ||
|Ү ү | |||
|y | |||
|- | |- | ||
|I ı | |||
| | |Ы ы | ||
| | |||
|ɯ | |||
| | |Ee ee | ||
| | |Ээ ээ | ||
| | |e: | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|K k | |||
| | |||
|К к | |||
| | |||
| | |k | ||
| | |Iı ıı | ||
| | |Ыы ыы | ||
|ɯ: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L l | ||
| | |Л л | ||
| | |l | ||
| | |İi ii | ||
| | |Ии ии | ||
| | |i: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |M m | ||
| | |М м | ||
| | |m | ||
| | |||
| | |Üü üü | ||
|Үү үү | |||
|y: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|N n | |||
| | |||
|Н н | |||
| | |||
|n | |||
| | |||
| | |Öö öö | ||
| | |Өө өө | ||
|ø: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |O o | ||
| | |||
|О о | |||
| | |||
| | |o | ||
| | |||
|Uu uu | |||
|Уу уу | |||
|u: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |P p | ||
| | |П п | ||
| | |pʰ | ||
| | |||
| | |Oo oo | ||
|Оо оо | |||
|o: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |S s | ||
| | |С с | ||
| | |s | ||
| | |||
|: | |Aa aa | ||
|Аа аа | |||
|a: | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:36, 19 October 2025
Брацатула Лехтинүүй Меде! (Bratsatula Lehtinüüy Mede!)
Mıtzam
| Nilepe | Alvyol | Alvyolhına | Ñañı | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hana | m | n | ŋ | ||
| Bamba | Svans | p | t | ɡ | |
| Joñ | pʰ | tʰ | k | ||
| Bemfendö | t͡s | t͡ʃ | |||
| Fendö | Nilköy | f | s | ʃ | x |
| Köy | z | ʒ | |||
| Şanan | ʋ | l | j | ||
| Slak | ɾ | ||||
Sabyazam
| Höbit | Pıtka | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oba | Una | Oba | Una | ||
| Fıra | Naykraıslık | i | e | iː | eː |
| Kraıslık | y | ø | yː | øː | |
| Hına | Naykraıslık | ɯ | a | ɯː | aː |
| Kraıslık | u | o | uː | oː | |
Kakutro
| Latıñ | Кырыыл | /mza/ | Latıñ | Кырыыл | /mza/ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A a | А а | a | R r | Р р | ɾ | |
| B b | Б б | p | T t | Т т | tʰ | |
| Ts ts | Ц ц | t͡s | U u | У у | u | |
| D d | Д д | t | V v | В в | ʋ | |
| E e | Э э / е | e | Z z | З з | z | |
| F f | Ф ф | f | Ñ ñ | Ң ң | ŋ | |
| G g | Г г | ɡ | Ş ş | Ш ш | ʃ | |
| H | Х х | x | Ç ç | Ч ч | t͡ʃ | |
| İ i | И и | i | Ö ö | Ө ө | ø | |
| Y y | Й й | j | Ü ü | Ү ү | y | |
| I ı | Ы ы | ɯ | Ee ee | Ээ ээ | e: | |
| K k | К к | k | Iı ıı | Ыы ыы | ɯ: | |
| L l | Л л | l | İi ii | Ии ии | i: | |
| M m | М м | m | Üü üü | Үү үү | y: | |
| N n | Н н | n | Öö öö | Өө өө | ø: | |
| O o | О о | o | Uu uu | Уу уу | u: | |
| P p | П п | pʰ | Oo oo | Оо оо | o: | |
| S s | С с | s | Aa aa | Аа аа | a: |