Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Yan"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


==Zantropos ==
==Zantropos ==
===Mitzan===
===Mıtzan===
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
!
!
Line 8: Line 8:
!alveol
!alveol
! zaʼalveol
! zaʼalveol
!ngangi
!ngangı
! hina
! hına
|-
|-
!hana
!hana
Line 46: Line 46:
|
|
|-
|-
!razkiva
!razkıva
|
|
|
|
Line 60: Line 60:
|
|
|}
|}
*/d͡ʑ/ deki zanena [ʑ] na owari fu silba os za /ɾ/.
*/d͡ʑ/ dekı zanena [ʑ] na owarı fu sılba os za /ɾ/.
*/h/ zanena [h] nasnano, alie yam mange eksotatuiba. Na owari fu silba, ti [x]. Za mitzan na silbahadzi, ti [χ~ʀ̊].
*/h/ zanena [h] nasnano, ale yam mange eksotatuıba. Na owarı fu sılba, [x]. Za mıtzan na sılbahadzı, [χ~ʀ̊].
*/k/ au /g/ payatsozedna deʼ [i] os [ɪ].
*/k/ au /g/ payatsıuzadna deʼ [i] os [ɪ].
*/ɾ/ deki zanena [r] na hadzi fu kotoba.
*/ɾ/ dekı zanena [r] na hadzı fu kotoba.
*Yam yoku raz dana /n/ hel silba, alraz grun zankestie.
*Yam yoku raz dana /n/ hel sılba, alraz grun zankeste.


===Syazan===
===Syazan===
Line 71: Line 71:
!fura
!fura
!mellan
!mellan
!hina
!hına
|-
|-
!oba
!oba
Line 80: Line 80:
! mellan
! mellan
|e(ː)
|e(ː)
|ə
|
|o(ː)
|o(ː)
|-
|-
Line 92: Line 92:
{| cellpadding="3" style="text-align:center; margin:1em 0; border-collapse:collapse; white-space:nowrap; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;"
{| cellpadding="3" style="text-align:center; margin:1em 0; border-collapse:collapse; white-space:nowrap; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;"
|- style="border-bottom:1px solid #999;"
|- style="border-bottom:1px solid #999;"
! style="text-align:right;" |stūr
! style="text-align:right;" |stuur
|A||B||D||E||F||G||H||I
|A||B||D||E||F||G||H||I
|K||L|| M||N||O||P||ʼ||R||S||T||U||V||W||X||Y||Z
|K||L|| M||N||O||P||ʼ||R||S||T||U||V||W||X||Y||Z
|-
|-
! style="text-align:right;" |tsīsai
! style="text-align:right;" |tsıısaı
|a ||b ||d ||e ||f ||g ||h ||i
|a ||b ||d ||e ||f ||g ||h ||ı
|k||l||m||n||o||p||ʼ||r||s||t||u||v||w||x||y||z
|k||l||m||n||o||p||ʼ||r||s||t||u||v||w||x||y||z
|}
|}
=== Mitzan===
=== Mıtzan===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! colspan="2" | kirain
! colspan="2" | kıraın
!zan  
!zan  
|-
|-
Line 146: Line 146:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | '''ng'''
| rowspan="2" | '''ng'''
|na owari au mellan fu kotoba
|na owarı au mellan fu kotoba
|/ŋ/
|/ŋ/
|-
|-
Line 165: Line 165:
|/s/
|/s/
|-
|-
|yorraz, deʼ andr mitzan alie /ʔ/ au /w/
|yorraz, deʼ andr mıtzan ale /ʔ/ au /w/
za /f/
za /f/
| rowspan="3" |/ɕ/
| rowspan="3" |/ɕ/
|-
|-
|'''sh'''
|'''sh'''
|na owari fu kotoba
|na owarı fu kotoba
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''sy'''
| colspan="2" |'''sy'''
Line 196: Line 196:
|-
|-
|'''zh'''
|'''zh'''
|na owari fu kotoba
|na owarı fu kotoba
| rowspan="2" |/ʑ/
| rowspan="2" |/ʑ/
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''zy'''
| colspan="2" |'''zy'''
|}
===Syazan===
{| class="wikitable"
! colspan="2" |kirain
!zan
|-
| colspan="2" |'''a'''
|/a/
|-
| colspan="2" |'''ā'''
|/aː/
|-
| rowspan="2" |'''e'''
|nasnano
|/e/
|-
|na owaris fu kotoba
| /ə/
|-
| colspan="2" |'''ē'''
|/eː/
|-
| colspan="2" |'''i'''
|/i/
|-
| colspan="2" |'''ie'''
|/e/
|-
| colspan="2" |'''ī'''
| /iː/
|-
| colspan="2" |'''o'''
|/o/
|-
| colspan="2" |'''ō'''
|/oː/
|-
| colspan="2" |'''u'''
|/u/
|-
| colspan="2" |'''ū'''
|/uː/
|}
|}
694

edits

Navigation menu