Nyanlahotep
Joined 12 June 2023
Nyanlahotep (talk | contribs) (wagoo) |
Nyanlahotep (talk | contribs) (plus) |
||
| (30 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== ''''' | == '''''Cuj sebia''''' == | ||
Ja | Ja ałdžyn. Un hajssu Oskars aŭ un gustu glossy, vać, spyły, aŭ ałtyn cuj [[Sovjet Klani]]! | ||
Ima, un isku mahać nejovy tro, bitte vent! | |||
== tropos fun | == tropos fun == | ||
=== | === Samy === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | ! | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |lepasam | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |alviosam | ||
! | ! rowspan="2" |furakruša | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |hinusam | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! | ||
!uten pal. | |||
!myt pal. | |||
!uten pal. | |||
!myt pal. | |||
!uten pal. | |||
!myt pal. | |||
|- | |||
|hanasam | |||
|m | |m | ||
|mʲ | |||
|n | |n | ||
|nʲ | |nʲ | ||
| | |||
|ŋ | |ŋ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bamba | |bamba | ||
|p b | |p b | ||
|pʲ bʲ | |||
|t d | |t d | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|k g | |k g | ||
|kʲ gʲ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bambafeno | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|ts dz | |ts dz | ||
| | |tsʲ dzʲ | ||
|tʂ dʐ | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |feno | ||
|f v | |f v | ||
|fʲ vʲ | |||
|s z | |s z | ||
| | |sʲ zʲ | ||
|ʂ ʐ | |||
|x | |x | ||
| | |xʲ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |akote | ||
| | |w | ||
| | | | ||
| | |l | ||
|lʲ | |||
| | |||
|j | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |razkiva | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|r | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | ! | ||
! | !furasam | ||
! | !hinusam | ||
|- | |||
|oba | |||
|i | |||
|u | |||
|- | |- | ||
|mellan | |mellan | ||
| | |ɛ | ||
| | |ɔ | ||
|- | |||
|unna | |||
| colspan="2" |a | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Alfakrun === | === Alfakrun === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 84: | Line 104: | ||
|b | |b | ||
|c | |c | ||
|ć | |||
|č | |č | ||
|d | |d | ||
|e | |e | ||
|f | |f | ||
|g | |g | ||
|h | |||
|i | |i | ||
|j | |j | ||
|k | |k | ||
|l | |l | ||
|ł | |||
|m | |m | ||
|n | |n | ||
| | |ń | ||
|o | |o | ||
|p | |p | ||
|r | |r | ||
|s | |s | ||
|ś | |||
|š | |š | ||
|t | |t | ||
| Line 109: | Line 129: | ||
|ŭ | |ŭ | ||
|v | |v | ||
| | |y | ||
|z | |z | ||
|ź | |||
|ž | |ž | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 118: | Line 138: | ||
|b | |b | ||
|ts | |ts | ||
| | |tsʲ | ||
|tʂ | |||
|d | |d | ||
|ɛ | |ɛ | ||
|f | |f | ||
|g | |g | ||
|i | |x | ||
|i | |||
|j | |j | ||
|k | |k | ||
|lʲ | |||
|l | |l | ||
|m | |m | ||
|n | |n | ||
|nʲ | |nʲ | ||
|ɔ | |ɔ | ||
|p | |p | ||
|r | |r | ||
|s | |s | ||
| | |sʲ | ||
|ʂ | |||
|t | |t | ||
|u | |u | ||
|w | |||
|v | |v | ||
| | |ɪ~ɨ | ||
|z | |z | ||
| | |zʲ | ||
|ʐ | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="33" |Plusija zamy | |||
|- | |||
|Kirain | |||
|bi | |||
|di | |||
|fi | |||
|gi | |||
|hi | |||
|ki | |||
|mi | |||
|pi | |||
|vi | |||
|dz | |||
|dź | |||
|dž | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MSA | |||
|bʲ | |||
|dʲ | |||
|fʲ | |||
|gʲ | |||
|hʲ | |||
|kʲ | |||
|mʲ | |||
|pʲ | |||
|vʲ | |||
|dz | |||
|dzʲ | |||
|dʐ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Parjat === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+surko | |||
!surko | |||
!ima | |||
!dan | |||
!mirai | |||
!kara | |||
|- | |||
|1s ejntyn | |||
| rowspan="3" | -u, -ju, -iu | |||
| rowspan="3" | -'''V'''donu | |||
| rowspan="3" | -'''V'''miru | |||
|un | |||
|- | |||
|2s ejntyn | |||
| rowspan="2" |du | |||
|- | |||
|3s ejntyn | |||
|- | |||
|1s matyn | |||
| -'''V'''v | |||
| -'''V'''dańev | |||
| -'''V'''miriev | |||
|vi | |||
|- | |||
|2s matyn | |||
| -'''V'''k | |||
| -'''V'''danok | |||
| -'''V'''mirok | |||
|dok | |||
|- | |||
|3s matyn | |||
| -'''V'''j | |||
| -'''V'''danej | |||
| -'''V'''mirej | |||
|hej | |||
|} | |||
== Łeti un ergodonu == | |||
[[Sovjet Klani]] | |||
[[Reforma f'Kirain f'Russossa]] | |||
[[Internatsijonal]] | |||
[[Glossa]] | |||
[[Slavikossa]] | |||
Latest revision as of 01:11, 21 July 2024
Cuj sebia
Ja ałdžyn. Un hajssu Oskars aŭ un gustu glossy, vać, spyły, aŭ ałtyn cuj Sovjet Klani!
Ima, un isku mahać nejovy tro, bitte vent!
tropos fun
Samy
| lepasam | alviosam | furakruša | hinusam | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| uten pal. | myt pal. | uten pal. | myt pal. | uten pal. | myt pal. | ||
| hanasam | m | mʲ | n | nʲ | ŋ | ||
| bamba | p b | pʲ bʲ | t d | k g | kʲ gʲ | ||
| bambafeno | ts dz | tsʲ dzʲ | tʂ dʐ | ||||
| feno | f v | fʲ vʲ | s z | sʲ zʲ | ʂ ʐ | x | xʲ |
| akote | w | l | lʲ | j | |||
| razkiva | r | ||||||
| furasam | hinusam | |
|---|---|---|
| oba | i | u |
| mellan | ɛ | ɔ |
| unna | a | |
Alfakrun
| Alfakrun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirain | a | b | c | ć | č | d | e | f | g | h | i | j | k | l | ł | m | n | ń | o | p | r | s | ś | š | t | u | ŭ | v | y | z | ź | ž |
| MSA | a | b | ts | tsʲ | tʂ | d | ɛ | f | g | x | i | j | k | lʲ | l | m | n | nʲ | ɔ | p | r | s | sʲ | ʂ | t | u | w | v | ɪ~ɨ | z | zʲ | ʐ |
| Plusija zamy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kirain | bi | di | fi | gi | hi | ki | mi | pi | vi | dz | dź | dž | ||||||||||||||||||||
| MSA | bʲ | dʲ | fʲ | gʲ | hʲ | kʲ | mʲ | pʲ | vʲ | dz | dzʲ | dʐ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Parjat
| surko | ima | dan | mirai | kara |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1s ejntyn | -u, -ju, -iu | -Vdonu | -Vmiru | un |
| 2s ejntyn | du | |||
| 3s ejntyn | ||||
| 1s matyn | -Vv | -Vdańev | -Vmiriev | vi |
| 2s matyn | -Vk | -Vdanok | -Vmirok | dok |
| 3s matyn | -Vj | -Vdanej | -Vmirej | hej |