Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Loganʒ́in"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ćNo edit summary Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
ć (Pluzamkakïtro jamas uwu) Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|[m] | |[m] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
|- | |||
|m̱ | |||
|[ʘ̃] | |||
|deki | |||
|- | |- | ||
|n | |n | ||
Line 432: | Line 436: | ||
|s̭ | |s̭ | ||
|[sɸ↑?] | |[sɸ↑?] | ||
| | |tabun | ||
|- | |- | ||
|t | |t |