Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Yan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
! una | ! una | ||
| colspan=3 | a | | colspan=3 | a | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;" | |||
! colspan = 2 | | |||
! colspan = 2 | lepa | |||
! colspan = 2 | alveol | |||
! colspan = 2 | zaalveol | |||
! colspan = 2 | palȷatsı | |||
! colspan = 2 | ngangi | |||
! colspan = 2 | hına | |||
|- | |||
! colspan = 2 | hana | |||
| style="width: 67px;" | | |||
| style="width: 67px;" | m | |||
| style="width: 67px;" | | |||
| style="width: 67px;" | n | |||
| style="width: 67px;" | | |||
| style="width: 67px;" | | |||
| style="width: 67px;" | | |||
| style="width: 67px;" | | |||
| style="width: 67px;" | | |||
| style="width: 67px;" | | |||
| style="width: 67px;" | | |||
| style="width: 67px;" | ŋ ⟨ng⟩ | |||
|- | |||
! colspan = 2 | bamba | |||
| p | |||
| b | |||
| t | |||
| d | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| k ⟨c⟩ | |||
| g | |||
| ʔ ⟨ȝ⟩ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan = 2 | gusoȝ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| t͡ʃ ⟨tȷ⟩ | |||
| d͡ʒ ⟨dȷ⟩ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan = 2 | vısalta | |||
| f | |||
| v | |||
| s | |||
| z | |||
| ʃ ⟨sȷ⟩ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| h | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan = 2 | parasȷazan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| l | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| j ⟨ȷ⟩ | |||
| | |||
| w ⟨ɯ⟩ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan = 2 | slac | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ɾ̠ ⟨r⟩ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:46, 7 June 2023
İā !! haısen un na Izı, au e Vı̇ossaserverdı̇ıng zataz 2022
govėr
cactropo
| cırı̇aın | A | Æ | B | C | D | Ð | E | Ė | F | G | H | I | İ | L | M | N | O | P | Ȝ | R | S | T | U | U̇ | V | X | Y | Œ | Z | Þ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| namae | ā | ǣ | bē | cē | dē | eð | ē | hė | ef | gē | hā | ī | iē | el | em | en | ō | pē | ȝuȝ | er | es | tē | ū | u̇ē | vē | ex | hȳ | œ̄ | zē | þē |
| ◌̄ | /◌ː/ | |
|---|---|---|
| · | /./ | brucen per opeta prostė |
| Ś | /ˈS/ | |
zæntropo
| fra | mellan | hına | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ūncraıs | craısen | |||
| oba | i ⟨ı⟩ | y | ʉ | |
| mellan | e | ø ⟨œ⟩ | ə ⟨ė⟩ | o |
| unna | æ~ɛ ⟨æ⟩ | ɑ̟ ⟨a⟩ | ||
- _
- ⟨ā⟩ e [ɑː].
- ⟨ea⟩ e [æɑ].
| lepa | hammas | alveol | palı̇atsı | ngangi | gorlalıc | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hana | m | n | ŋ ⟨ng⟩ | ||||||||||
| bamba | p | b | t | d | k ⟨c⟩ | ʔ ⟨ȝ⟩ | |||||||
| fendono | f | v | θ ⟨þ⟩ | ð | s | z | ɣ ⟨g⟩ | h | |||||
| parası̇azæn | l | j ⟨ı̇⟩ | w ⟨u̇⟩ | ||||||||||
| slac | ɾ̠ ⟨r⟩ | ||||||||||||
- /h/ ngangosencı na [x].
- /ɣ/ blı [g] na hazı̇ fu coto os asoben sılbė, au blı [x] de mıtzæn.
- /hi/ au /ɣi/ e [çi] au [ʝi].
- Lı fendono za ūnasob sı̇azæn, sore blı coı̇en. (ttb. seu̇as [ˈsewɐz])
- ⟨r⟩ e [rˠ] de mıtzæn.
zænrūr
- **S̄MM → SMM
- #mb, #nd → #b, #d
govor
cacotropos
| fura | hına | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| ytencraıs | craısena | ||
| uba | i ⟨ı⟩ | y | u |
| malan | e | o | |
| una | a | ||
| lepa | alveol | zaalveol | palȷatsı | ngangi | hına | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hana | m | n | ŋ ⟨ng⟩ | ||||||||||
| bamba | p | b | t | d | k ⟨c⟩ | g | ʔ ⟨ȝ⟩ | ||||||
| gusoȝ | t͡ʃ ⟨tȷ⟩ | d͡ʒ ⟨dȷ⟩ | |||||||||||
| vısalta | f | v | s | z | ʃ ⟨sȷ⟩ | h | |||||||
| parasȷazan | l | j ⟨ȷ⟩ | w ⟨ɯ⟩ | ||||||||||
| slac | ɾ̠ ⟨r⟩ | ||||||||||||