Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:TreyHowardson"

From Vikoli
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 193: Line 193:
!देवनगरिककु
!देवनगरिककु
!MZA
!MZA
! rowspan="19" |
! rowspan="20" |
!Latinkaku
!Latinkaku
!Ͱελλενκακυ
!Ͱελλενκακυ
Line 212: Line 212:
|-
|-
|Nn
|Nn
|Νν
| rowspan="2" |Νν
|ꦤ
|ꦤ
|न
|न
Line 223: Line 223:
|-
|-
|Ṅṅ
|Ṅṅ
|Γγγγ
|ꦔ
|ꦔ
|ङ
|ङ
Line 299: Line 298:
|-
|-
|Tsts
|Tsts
|Ͷͷ
| rowspan="2" |Ͷͷ
|ꦠ꧀ꦱ
|ꦠ꧀ꦱ
|त्स
| rowspan="2" |त्स
|ts
|ts
|Ēē
|Ēē
Line 310: Line 309:
|-
|-
|Dzdz
|Dzdz
|Ͷͷ
|ꦢ꦳
|ꦢ꦳
|दॖ
|dz
|dz
|Ee
|Ee
Line 344: Line 341:
|Ss
|Ss
|Σσ/ς
|Σσ/ς
|ꦱ
| rowspan="2" |ꦱ
|स
| rowspan="2" |स
|s
|s
|Āā
|Āā
Line 355: Line 352:
|Zz
|Zz
|Ζζ
|Ζζ
|ꦱ
|ॶ
|z
|z
|Aa
|Aa
Line 364: Line 359:
|-
|-
|Śś
|Śś
|Ϸϸ
| rowspan="2" |Ϸϸ
|ꦯ
|ꦯ
|श
|श
|,
|,
|,
|,
|꧈
|꧈
|।
|।
| rowspan="3" |∅
| rowspan="4" |∅
|-
|Jj
|ꦗ
|ज
|.
|.
|꧉
|॥
|-
|-
|Ff
|Ff
Line 379: Line 383:
|फ
|फ
|f
|f
|.
|"..."
|.
|"..."
|
|꧌...꧍
|
|<...>
|-
|-
|Ḥḥ
|Ḥḥ
Line 389: Line 393:
|ख
|ख
|ç~x
|ç~x
|"..."
|:
|"..."
|:
|꧌...꧍
|
|<...>
|:
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:45, 10 October 2025

Βῥᾱͷητυλα Λεͱτινυι Μαδε! :D

Mitzam

Lepabruk Glossafurabruk Glossamellanbruk Gorlabruk
Mangelepa Lepahamas Hamas Alveol Alveolhira Alveolele/paljatsi Glossahira-

krischa

Glossanen Gorlaunna/Seori
Hana m n ŋ
Bamba p b t d k g
Tsisch bamfendo ts dz
Tsisch fendo s z ʃ ʒ
Tsishnai fendo f v ç x ʁ h
Slak ɾ
Schanen l j

Sebjazam

Fira Mellan Hina
Oba /i/ /ʏ/ /u/
Mellan /e/ /œ/ /ə/ /o/
Una /æ/ /a/

Kakutro

Latinkaku Ͱελλενκακυ ꦗꦮ꦳ꦏꦏꦸ देवनगरिककु MZA Latinkaku Ͱελλενκακυ ꦗꦮ꦳ꦏꦏꦸ देवनगरिककु MZA
Mm Μμ m R̥r̥ Ῥῥ र्ह ʁ
Nn Νν n Hh Ͱͱ h
Ṅṅ ŋ Rr Ρρ ɾ
Pp Ππ p Vv Ϝϝ ꦮ꦳ v
Bb Ββ b Ll Λλ l
Tr Ττ t Yy Ιι j
Dd Δδ d Ii ि i
Kk Κκ k Ūū Ῡῡ ʏ
Gg Γγ g Uu Υυ u
Tsts Ͷͷ ꦠ꧀ꦱ त्स ts Ēē Ηη ə
Dzdz ꦢ꦳ dz Ee Εε e
Cc Τϸτϸ Ōō Ωω ꦻꦴ œ
Dśdś Δϸδϸ Oo Οο ꦺꦴ o
Ss Σσ/ς s Āā Ᾱᾱ æ
Zz Ζζ z Aa Αα a
Śś Ϸϸ ʃ , ,
Jj ʒ . .
Ff Φφ f "..." "..." ꧌...꧍ <...>
Ḥḥ Χχ ꦏ꦳ ç~x : : :