Difference between revisions of "Mangehanu kotoba"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Mya dan afto ine adzhera f'ktobas mange tasta a honu) |
Lumakot Luna (talk | contribs) (Fiksundan tingnen) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|Ka plas | |Ka plas | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hur / hör | |||
| | |||
|Ka tropos | |Ka tropos | ||
|- | |||
|Katai | |||
| | | | ||
|Ka lasku | |Ka lasku | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:19, 1 May 2022
Ine "hanuting" ka hanu mange mange per hanu ineting simper
| Hanuting | Ka inne hanuting | |
|---|---|---|
| Ia | Nai spoer | 👋📥 |
| Sayanora | 👋📤 | |
| Bitte | "Nai xar grun auto, bitte xar du auto immadag?" | |
| Danke | "Danke, un xar gelt f'du." | |
| Njles | Danke f'gelt, njles f'auto. | |
| Ka | Spoer | Ka ting |
| Dare | Ka pash | |
| Naze | Ka grun | |
| Koske | Ka tid | |
| Doko | Ka plas | |
| Hur / hör | Ka tropos | |
| Katai | Ka lasku |