Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Mesas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (hadie na tumam fu alfacrun) |
(→na cacu: plos ruru) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===na cacu=== | ===na cacu=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="table-layout:fixed | {| class="wikitable" style="table-layout:fixed" | ||
|+ alfacrun | |+ alfacrun | ||
|- | |- | ||
! cirain !! | ! colspan=3 | cirain !! siam | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=3 | a | ! rowspan=3 | a !! rowspan=2 | | ||
| | | || a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| nae ena asob | | nae ena asob | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| ä | | ä | ||
|- | |- | ||
| de | ! an | ||
| na leste | |||
* de med-siam | |||
| ã | |||
|- | |- | ||
! b | ! colspan=2 rowspan=3 | b | ||
| || β | |||
|- | |- | ||
| de ⟨d, r⟩ || β̞ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! d | | sia ⟨m⟩ || b | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 rowspan=4 | c | |||
| || k | |||
|- | |||
| na leste || kʼ | |||
|- | |||
| acote na ⟨o⟩ || q | |||
|- | |||
| de ⟨i⟩ || c | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | d !! | |||
| || d | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=2 | di | |||
| || ɟ | |||
|- | |||
| de med-siam || ɟi | |||
|- | |||
! dl | |||
| || ɖ͡ɭ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! e | ! e | ||
Revision as of 04:19, 14 March 2024
hadie
mesas diarper-din au melan-din na descord-serba fu bi'osa. sre nam care pasun.
tropos
na hanu
| lepa | albeol | fura-crusca | paliatse | hina-crusca | ele-glosa | gorla | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hana | m̥ | m | n̥ | n | ŋ | ʔ | ||||||||||||
| bamba | p | b | t | d | c | ɟ | k | g | q | |||||||||
| bamba-fendo | t͡s | t͡ʃʷ | ʈ͡ꞎ | ɖ͡ɭ | t͡ɕ | |||||||||||||
| fendo | f | β | s | z | ʃʷ | ç | x | ɣ | h | |||||||||
| sebia-punc | ʍ | β̞ | ɭ | |||||||||||||||
| uslag | ɾ | ʎ | ||||||||||||||||
| rais-uslag | r̥ | r | ||||||||||||||||
| fura | melan | hina | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ece-acote | i | ʏ | ||
| ndofo-acote | e | |||
| ndofo-prapa | ɛ | o | ||
| ece-prapa | a | ä | ɔ̃ | |
na cacu
| cirain | siam | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| a | a | ||
nae ena asob
|
ä | ||
| an | na leste
|
ã | |
| b | β | ||
| de ⟨d, r⟩ | β̞ | ||
| sia ⟨m⟩ | b | ||
| c | k | ||
| na leste | kʼ | ||
| acote na ⟨o⟩ | q | ||
| de ⟨i⟩ | c | ||
| d | d | ||
| di | ɟ | ||
| de med-siam | ɟi | ||
| dl | ɖ͡ɭ | ||
| e | |||
| f | |||
| g | |||
| h | |||
| i | |||
| l | |||
| m | |||
| n | |||
| o | |||
| p | |||
| r | |||
| s | |||
| t | |||
| u | |||