Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Mesas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Brukdjin:Mesas
(view source)
Revision as of 01:16, 27 May 2024
21 bytes removed
,
27 May 2024
m
→na kaky
Revision as of 18:18, 26 May 2024
(
view source
)
Mesas
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→na hany
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 01:16, 27 May 2024
(
view source
)
Mesas
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→na kaky
)
Newer edit →
Line 160:
Line 160:
| || qʼ
| || qʼ
|-
|-
! rowspan=
3
| l !!
! rowspan=
2
| l !!
| || l
| || l
|-
|-
!
rowspan=2
| li
! | li
| || ʎ
|-
|
|
* dé
médzam
* dé
sefiazam
|
ʎi
|
ʎ
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | ļ
! colspan=2 | ļ
Mesas
210
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
vp
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Huomilehti
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
User contributions
Logs
View user groups
Special pages
Printable version