Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Nyanlahotep"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Nyanlahotep (talk | contribs) |
Nyanlahotep (talk | contribs) (myt plussamy) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | ! | ||
!lepasam | ! colspan="2" |lepasam | ||
!alviosam | ! colspan="2" |alviosam | ||
! colspan="2" |hinusam | ! colspan="2" |hinusam | ||
|- | |||
! | |||
!uten pal. | |||
!myt pal. | |||
!uten pal. | |||
!myt pal. | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|hanasam | |hanasam | ||
|m | |m | ||
|mʲ | |||
|n | |n | ||
|nʲ | |||
| colspan="2" |ŋ | | colspan="2" |ŋ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bamba | |bamba | ||
|p b | |p b | ||
|pʲ bʲ | |||
|t d | |t d | ||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |k | | colspan="2" |k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|feno | |feno | ||
|f v | |f v | ||
|s | |fʲ vʲ | ||
|s z | |||
|sʲ zʲ | |||
|ʃ | |ʃ | ||
|h | |h | ||
|- | |- | ||
|akote | |akote | ||
|<ŭ> w | |||
| | | | ||
|l | |l | ||
|lʲ | |||
| colspan="2" |j | | colspan="2" |j | ||
|- | |- | ||
|razkiva | |razkiva | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|r | |r | ||
| | |||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|oba | |oba | ||
|i | |i | ||
|u | |u | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mellan | |mellan | ||
|e | |e | ||
|o | |o | ||
|- | |- | ||
|unna | |unna | ||
| | | colspan="2" |a | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Alfakrun === | === Alfakrun === | ||
Revision as of 00:45, 17 July 2024
Cuj sebja
Ja ałdžyn. Un hajssu Oskars aŭ un gustu glossy, vać aŭ spyły.
Ima, un isku mahać nejovy tro, bitte vent!
tropos fun
Samy
| lepasam | alviosam | hinusam | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| uten pal. | myt pal. | uten pal. | myt pal. | |||
| hanasam | m | mʲ | n | nʲ | ŋ | |
| bamba | p b | pʲ bʲ | t d | k | ||
| feno | f v | fʲ vʲ | s z | sʲ zʲ | ʃ | h |
| akote | <ŭ> w | l | lʲ | j | ||
| razkiva | r | |||||
| furasam | hinusam | |
|---|---|---|
| oba | i | u |
| mellan | e | o |
| unna | a | |
Alfakrun
| Alfakrun | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirain | a | b | d | e | f | h | i | j | k | l | m | n | o | p | r | s | sh | t | u | v | y | ä | ö |
| MSA | ɑ~a | b | d | e | f | h | i | j | k | l | m | n | o | p | r | s | ʃ | t | u | v | y | æ | ø |
Mahaklartin
| surko | ovari | kara |
|---|---|---|
| 1s ejntin | -(j)u | un |
| 2s ejntin | -d | du |
| 3s ejntin | -e | sore |
| 1s matin | -ev | vi |
| 2s matin | -ok | dok |
| 3s matin | -ei | hei |