Mesas

Joined 18 February 2024
m
 
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
== haġi ==
== hadьi ==


mesas ġarperġin au vjosaġin na diskordserver fu vjosa. sre nam pașun.
mesas dьarperdьin na visegver. jaa!


== tropos ==  
== tropos ==  
Line 11: Line 11:
|+medzam
|+medzam
| colspan=2 rowspan=2 style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| colspan=2 rowspan=2 style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
! colspan=2 | lepa !! colspan=4 | rofai !! colspan=3 | atama
! colspan=2 | lepa !! colspan=5 | rofai !! colspan=3 | atama
|-
|-
! koi !! unkoi !! koi !! unkoi !! koi !! unkoi
! koi !! unkoi !! koi !! unkoi
| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
! koi !! unkoi
| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
! koi !! unkoi
! koi !! unkoi
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | glavna
! colspan=2 | speisu
| b || p || d || t || z || s || x ⟨h⟩ || g || k
| b || p || d || t || l || z || s || x ⟨h⟩ || g || k
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | solap
! colspan=2 | solap
| colspan=2 style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || d͡z ⟨dz⟩ || t͡s ⟨ts⟩ || colspan="2" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || ç ⟨j⟩ || ɟ ⟨ġ⟩ || c ⟨ķ⟩
| colspan=2 style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || ⟨dь⟩ || ⟨tь⟩ || ɫ ⟨lь⟩ || colspan="2" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || ç ⟨j⟩ || ɟ ⟨gь⟩ || c ⟨kь⟩
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | patselwi
! colspan=2 | patselwi
| βʷ ⟨v⟩ || ɸʷ ⟨w⟩ || colspan="2" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || ʒʷ ⟨ż⟩ || ʃʷ ⟨ș⟩ || colspan="3" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| βʷ ⟨v⟩ || ɸʷ ⟨w⟩ || colspan="3" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || ʒʷ ⟨ж⟩ || ʃʷ ⟨ш⟩ || colspan="3" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | trelo
! colspan=2 | trelьo
| m || ɸ ⟨f⟩ || colspan="2" | l || colspan="2" | ɾ ⟨r⟩ || n || ʁ ⟨‘⟩ || ʔ ⟨’⟩
| m || ɸ ⟨f⟩ || N ⟨n⟩ || || ɾ ⟨r⟩ || colspan="2" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || ħ ⟨hь⟩ || N ⟨n⟩ || ʔ ⟨’⟩
|}
|}
|
|
Line 33: Line 35:
|+sebjazam
|+sebjazam
| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
! fura !! melan !! hina
! fura !! hina
|-
|-
! ele
! kruшa
| colspan=2 | i || ɯ ⟨u⟩
| i || ɯ ⟨u⟩
|-
|-
! melan
! melьan
| ɛ ⟨e⟩ || rowspan="2" | a || rowspan="2" | ʌ ⟨o⟩
| ɛ ⟨e⟩ || o
|-
|-
! pol
! pol
| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| colspan=2 | a
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 69: Line 71:
* za sebjazam
* za sebjazam
| /β/ || ak‘re'''b''', aso'''b'''
| /β/ || ak‘re'''b''', aso'''b'''
|-
|
* na silbagorla
| /p/ || hiz'''b'''u, m'''b'''ogo
|-
|-
|
|
Line 82: Line 80:
* na silbaatama au de medzam
* na silbaatama au de medzam
| /ɸʷ/ || '''b'''ra, '''b'''lau
| /ɸʷ/ || '''b'''ra, '''b'''lau
|-
|
* na silbagorla
| /p/ || hiz'''b'''u, m'''b'''ogo
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=4 | d
! colspan=2 rowspan=4 | d
| || /d/
| || /d/ || '''d'''odo, '''d'''ur
|-
|-
|
|
* za sebjazam
* za sebjazam
| /ð/
| /ð/ || ti'''d''', mi'''d'''ori
|-
|
* de ⟨i⟩
* na silbaatama au de ⟨j⟩
| /ɗ/ || in'''d'''it, kene'''d'''i
|-
|-
|
|
* na silbagorla
* na silbagorla
* na silbaatama au de medzam
* na silbaatama au de medzam
| /t/
| /t/ || '''d'''labdel, n'''d'''ofo
|-
|
* de ⟨i⟩
* na silbaatama au de ⟨j⟩
| /ɗ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | dz
! colspan=2 | dz
| || /d͡z/
| || /d͡z/ || '''dz'''ean, '''dz'''ima
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | e
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | e
| || /ɛ/
| || /ɛ/ || '''e'''lg, '''e'''tl'''e'''t
|-
|-
|
|
* de medzam koilik
* de medzam koilik
| /e/
| /e/ || '''e'''g, n'''e'''n'''e'''
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=5 | f
! colspan=2 rowspan=5 | f
Line 129: Line 131:
| /s̪/
| /s̪/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=5 | g
! colspan=2 rowspan=6 | g
| || /ɡ/
| || /ɡ/
|-
|-
Line 148: Line 150:
* na silbaatama au de medzam
* na silbaatama au de medzam
| /ˠ/
| /ˠ/
|-
|
* na silbarofai au za ⟨i⟩
| /ʝ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | ġ
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | ġ
Line 170: Line 176:
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | i
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | i
| || /i/
| || /i(ʔ)/
|-
|-
|
|
* de rofai-⟨l⟩, rofai-⟨m⟩, rofai-⟨n⟩
* de rofai-⟨l⟩, rofai-⟨m⟩, rofai-⟨n⟩
* za ⟨dz⟩, ⟨ts⟩, ⟨ġ⟩, ⟨ķ⟩, ⟨ș⟩, ⟨ż⟩
* za ⟨dz⟩, ⟨ts⟩, ⟨ġ⟩, ⟨ķ⟩, ⟨ș⟩, ⟨ż⟩
| /ɨ/
| /ɨ(ʔ)/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | j
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | j
Line 202: Line 208:
| /cʼ/
| /cʼ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=3 | l
! colspan=2 rowspan=4 | l
| || /l/
| || /l/
|-
|
* na silbagorla
| /ɬ/
|-
|-
|
|
Line 210: Line 220:
|-
|-
|
|
* za ⟨i⟩ au na silbarofai
* na silbarofai au za ⟨i⟩
| /jːɪ̆(ʔ)/
| /jːɪ̆(ʔ)/
|-
|-
Line 223: Line 233:
|-
|-
|
|
* na silbaġido
* na silbarofai
* na silbarofai
| /ŋ/
| /ŋ/
Line 284: Line 295:
| || /ʃʷ/
| || /ʃʷ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | t
! colspan=2 rowspan=3 | t
| || /t/
| || /t/
|-
|-
Line 290: Line 301:
* na silbarofai
* na silbarofai
| /ʔ/
| /ʔ/
|-
|
* na silbarofai au za ⟨i⟩
| /s̪/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | ts
! colspan=2 | ts
210

edits