494
edits
ć (plusmange koplas) |
(Plus Telraz 37(?) "ヴィオッサ語って、僕の意見") |
||
(2 kawariya namellan na ein andra brukdjin nai aukiyena) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
Afto huomilehti fu sore, mirai har tumam fu hel telraz mahena. | Afto huomilehti fu sore, mirai har tumam fu hel telraz mahena. | ||
== Zedvera fu hel podkast == | |||
* Google: [https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA?sa=X&ved=0CAMQ4aUDahcKEwi4woXhzcnsAhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQBg Se da her] | * Google: [https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA?sa=X&ved=0CAMQ4aUDahcKEwi4woXhzcnsAhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQBg Se da her] | ||
* Apple: [https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137 Se da her] | * Apple: [https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137 Se da her] | ||
Line 14: | Line 12: | ||
* YouTube: [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCR50T-Ri6qcoXe2CsMa84fw Se da her] | * YouTube: [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCR50T-Ri6qcoXe2CsMa84fw Se da her] | ||
* RSS Feed: [https://feeds.redcircle.com/65bad672-b636-449b-a3ea-358e93e75d34 Se da her] | * RSS Feed: [https://feeds.redcircle.com/65bad672-b636-449b-a3ea-358e93e75d34 Se da her] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Line 144: | Line 140: | ||
|... | |... | ||
|[[Davi hanu!/Pogoda|Pogoda]] | |[[Davi hanu!/Pogoda|Pogoda]] | ||
|- | |||
| 017: Kafaan sore hanu? | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000509041857 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 018: Djiyu au yewaldpogoda | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000510104265 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 019: Balsharo | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000511053963 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 020: Daag f'un | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000511053963 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 021: Tokiponossa | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000512997323 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Tokiponossa|Tokiponossa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 022: Zdorvatatsu koske raida | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000514810774 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| oon moose tell yoo ayn thing... | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000515335252 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/oon moose tell yoo ayn thing...😳😱😰😵☠️🧚♂️🕺🐝💦🍇🥕|oon moose tell yoo ayn thing...😳😱😰😵☠️🧚♂️🕺🐝💦🍇🥕]] | |||
|- | |||
| 023: Ergo au pushoi | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000516734473 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 024: "Na" na un | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000516734473 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/"Na" na un|"Na" na un]] | |||
|- | |||
| 025: Mietta fu Zamisalidjin | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000521029663 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Mietta fu Zamisalidjin|Mietta fu Zamisalidjin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 026: Mietta tsui mirai | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000522859781 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Mietta tsui mirai|Mietta tsui mirai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 027: Verapushoi | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000524570260 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 028: Refold, ka afto? | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000526221662 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 029: Suomi au huomi | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000527821115 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 030: Al tsui muzik | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000529294666 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 031: Djongguolant | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000530703500 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 032: Shkoidwaibma na hel | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000532828402 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 033: Misalidag | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000533499454 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Viossa Q&A - Special (English) Episode! | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000533930666 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 034: Kola | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000535119080 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 035: Opeta neodjin made viossa - mietta au hshful na vi | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000536698644 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 036: Vyeritropos [IKE] | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000538336597 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ヴィオッサ語って、僕の意見 | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[https://youtube.com/watch?v=vNQPqvLw_VA jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/ヴィオッサ語って、僕の意見]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
edits