310
edits
No edit summary |
(spotifaizedvera) |
||
(13 kawariya namellan na 8 brukdjin nai aukiyena) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
Afto huomilehti fu sore, mirai har tumam fu hel telraz mahena. | Afto huomilehti fu sore, mirai har tumam fu hel telraz mahena. | ||
== Zedvera fu hel podkast == | |||
* Google: [https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA?sa=X&ved=0CAMQ4aUDahcKEwi4woXhzcnsAhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQBg Se da her] | * Google: [https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA?sa=X&ved=0CAMQ4aUDahcKEwi4woXhzcnsAhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQBg Se da her] | ||
* Apple: [https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137 Se da her] | * Apple: [https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137 Se da her] | ||
* Spotify: [https://open.spotify.com/show/5SDEH7IRvIfkLVpD0Mte3g?si=f3WJCHQPTz26aKbPyitEVQ Se da her] | * Spotify: [https://open.spotify.com/show/5SDEH7IRvIfkLVpD0Mte3g?si=f3WJCHQPTz26aKbPyitEVQ Se da her] | ||
* YouTube: [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCR50T-Ri6qcoXe2CsMa84fw Se da her] | * YouTube: [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCR50T-Ri6qcoXe2CsMa84fw Se da her] | ||
* RSS Feed: [https://feeds.redcircle.com/65bad672-b636-449b-a3ea-358e93e75d34 Se da her] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Line 37: | Line 35: | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OnPW71AGRZk jam] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OnPW71AGRZk jam] | ||
|[[Davi hanu!/Mietta gammeldjin kara|Mietta gammeldjin kara]] | |[[Davi hanu!/Mietta gammeldjin kara|Mietta gammeldjin kara]] | ||
|- | |||
| 002: Podkast viktiting | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/NjdjMDg1MGEtNmI0Ni00ZDY5LWI4YzItNWFkMWZiNDU4Njlk?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwiA_srBtOrsAhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQAQ jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-002-podkast-viktiting/id1536362137?i=1000496889237 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/7s6KfryffvyfLColFbHo2O?si=IdBCdS3tSz6GqN5ITlFMVA jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7zMmqeJOMVE jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Podkast viktiting|Podkast viktiting]] | |||
|- | |||
| 003: Govoor au avara | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA== jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/show/5SDEH7IRvIfkLVpD0Mte3g jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KIkYFA3P1hQ jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Govoor au avara|Govoor au avara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 004: Keretel svinnurfras | |||
|[https://www.google.com/podcasts?feed=aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA%3D%3D jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/show/5SDEH7IRvIfkLVpD0Mte3g jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cfH8TJPbWQg jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Keretel svinnurfras|Keretel svinnurfras]] | |||
|- | |||
| 005: Tsui un | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/MDU5N2I5N2MtZjI4MC00ZGRjLWI5MDMtYTgxMjMxZGU2Mjlk?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwjQyJTv8s3_AhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQbg jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-005-tsui-un/id1536362137?i=1000499864256 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/1zvAZmvGTmNAuSNq7x0vye?si=51EyAznbTdWRiB2u2YPNBg jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J6WFG2eOhvg&t=129s jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Tsui un|Tsui un]] | |||
|- | |||
| 006: Among Us | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/NDA4ZjMyMmYtYjRmNS00MTkxLThhZmYtZjQ4Njc3Njk0NzVl?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwjQyJTv8s3_AhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQbg jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-006-among-us/id1536362137?i=1000500755860 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/5fujkte2hvL3b5fJSLHvr9?si=9qZXyPHvS6arhjw_yrLrtA jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g4flrUx8888 jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Among Us|Among Us]] | |||
|- | |||
| 007: Madjik lese! | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/YWI4NWI1MjgtY2JmNC00NmRlLWJlZTUtN2ZhMTAwMDg4NWFk?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwjQyJTv8s3_AhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQbg jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-007-madjik-lese/id1536362137?i=1000501550283 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/3H0zzHGrsLLdzc85Ct2Vo6?si=3wgItbxxQfWMGjRFek_IdQ jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hCp4Tno26-I jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Madjik lese!|Madjik lese!]] | |||
|- | |||
| 008: Simpel mahaklarena | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/MzIyMzk0M2EtMzBlZC00YjA0LWFiYmYtNzk3OTljNWE3ZmVh?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwjQyJTv8s3_AhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQbg jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-008-simpel-mahaklarena/id1536362137?i=1000502338197 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/3J7yBJ1n6X2Ie0M0tDQ4Mk?si=QKyGTZ0ES3iku2pvMkOPNA jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qPdUALOjURE jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Simpel mahaklarena|Simpel mahaklarena]] | |||
|- | |||
| 009: Spil chesu | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/ZWYyOWIwMjMtMTczOS00OTk5LWI1NDMtYzNiZDAwNjhjMmQz?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwjQyJTv8s3_AhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQbg jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-009-spil-chesu/id1536362137?i=1000503042124 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/35Y5sDhgunypc1xcLl5XdF?si=IyZml6oiS96RjJ3NoUqe1Q jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yrt5T4Uzfcw jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Spil chesu|Spil chesu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 010: Mieta mit un | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/NDIyZjExNjgtZjY1OS00ZmQyLTgyMjktOGI2NTVjNDVlYzE1?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwjQyJTv8s3_AhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQbg jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-010-mietta-mit-un/id1536362137?i=1000503650231 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/79gCPLXOFj2wNgULa459dL?si=TZV7XsYlSEu3UYWgWlbNMQ jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YaZCbGJptEY jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Mieta mit un|Mieta mit un]] | |||
|- | |||
| 011: Vilantfantazo - madjik kara | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/ZjcyOWNiZDYtN2MyNy00MzFhLWJlZjItODQ3NmFkNzY5NTUx?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwjQyJTv8s3_AhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQbg jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-011-vilantfantazo-madjik-kara/id1536362137?i=1000504242577 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/2qmgMpKAppwBiG6lXI5Ng4?si=jB8pi6MNT9u3H1LRn-SmFQ jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lerv72oTDVI jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Vilantfantazo - madjik kara|Vilantfantazo - madjik kara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 012: Neotoshislucharyet f'un | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/MTY1YjA3MWUtZmNiZC00ODQ0LWJjZDgtOGFhOTQ5NjM5NjRj?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwjQyJTv8s3_AhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQbg jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-012-neotoshislucharyet-fun/id1536362137?i=1000504919759 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/0YElTVgHEHlHOH4W5UjlEp?si=RAsv8cVYSHS0o-k1mGs0vw jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=08OeKrJ3aLA jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Neotoshislucharyet f'un|Neotoshislucharyet f'un]] | |||
|- | |||
| 013: Neotoshi fu Paneku | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/MGFiYTA5NDYtMThjZi00NTg0LTlmY2UtYTljZDVjYjk4OTAz?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwjQyJTv8s3_AhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQbg jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-013-neotoshi-fu-paneku/id1536362137?i=1000505605789 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/0R1NigiIE3BNGvZuxepYzW?si=m37i_ol1Si6r6We4PkPlZw jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZCPXoM-raas jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Neotoshi fu Paneku|Neotoshi fu Paneku]] | |||
|- | |||
| 014: Tropos | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/ZTlkYmI5YmEtMTZhNS00NGU3LWIxNTMtMjBjNTRmOTcwYzQw?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwjQyJTv8s3_AhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQbg jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-014-tropos/id1536362137?i=1000506443642 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/4nrWyihp1aRJSfhvmgNILB?si=4h34t7liShaRQG5vrKJC5Q jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ma2w4SsMBE jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Tropos|Tropos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 015: Toshikeretel | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/MTg1NDQ5NmEtNDk4NS00Y2I2LTliNDktMzcwMWU1NTE1Y2Q5?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwjQyJTv8s3_AhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQbg jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-015-toshikeretel/id1536362137?i=1000507245483 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/26IZAZkvbW719aZkajbJhi?si=UOSzMVzjQ2Cv0T0E4rmy9g jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vkNtO7yf_PM jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Toshikeretel|Toshikeretel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 016: Pogoda | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/NGY1YzFlMTAtNDQ0NC00OTIzLThkNWQtOTY2MmE4YTM4OTM1?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwjQyJTv8s3_AhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQbg jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-016-pogoda/id1536362137?i=1000508142534 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/3T8Tz1vNOlN5AMCrCpIXps?si=-YgrNqV5T3K1u1BiX5kmUg jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CrLXr4PaBSc jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Pogoda|Pogoda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 017: Kafaan sore hanu? | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000509041857 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/4R1u4Xfchn8kzEDy7VuWzx?si=60c9836d2f124d83 jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 018: Djiyu au yewaldpogoda | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000510104265 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/3pnnMozjEArfY9vnt2uh7h?si=9b8d081cb5d14f47 jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 019: Balsharo | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000511053963 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/4JjamXElb0NRnvjM59AJNj?si=93df3c2ad4854c55 jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 020: Daag f'un | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000511053963 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/0oXBqDGXndQAbiIct6UZs4?si=ddbbdfeaf144464e jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 021: Tokiponossa | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000512997323 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/5yNjLL6oh93YxVlTtTMV2k?si=5883d3ff679a41d3 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Tokiponossa|Tokiponossa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 022: Zdorvatatsu koske raida | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000514810774 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/6hB5r3y24e5MuZBGXzOIZ3?si=9c4f9e10317b42ed jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| oon moose tell yoo ayn thing... | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000515335252 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/05awjllhjRiZBXv0ie93jk?si=3f6693eff1b54595 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/oon moose tell yoo ayn thing...😳😱😰😵☠️🧚♂️🕺🐝💦🍇🥕|oon moose tell yoo ayn thing...😳😱😰😵☠️🧚♂️🕺🐝💦🍇🥕]] | |||
|- | |||
| 023: Ergo au pushoi | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000516734473 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/12pUPhHN3AhEj2aduIfDop?si=1fd367b593344420 jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 024: "Na" na un | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000516734473 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/5LJzhMWGzUhqF630q51DoG?si=385fcf4f81564bf0 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/"Na" na un|"Na" na un]] | |||
|- | |||
| 025: Mietta fu Zamisalidjin | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000521029663 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/4fmX8bMp34zrMQ0ec8wWd4?si=f000ea9009e44a10 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Mietta fu Zamisalidjin|Mietta fu Zamisalidjin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 026: Mietta tsui mirai | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000522859781 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/7GXKxzMWW3ZBLrt1wmmETT?si=929018f25043411e jam] | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Mietta tsui mirai|Mietta tsui mirai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 027: Verapushoi | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000524570260 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/2W4igJAOluBZyBSG5J3tRT?si=6ad5b2e28f284875 jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 028: Refold, ka afto? | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000526221662 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/0mAzSYk75P9hoRTGaviYXT?si=b6c85023449c4914 jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 029: Suomi au huomi | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000527821115 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/5DRCt5D88o010dGayL7Jxl?si=4aae155637cd491c jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 030: Al tsui muzik | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000529294666 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/4in0NZEqGYvBFuWBvUEitJ?si=8287c8949b0c4c61 jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 031: Djongguolant | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000530703500 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/1cuC2lGYHcZMkdSDRYva2o?si=f8758fadab72409b jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 032: Shkoidwaibma na hel | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000532828402 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/3pp21vkaZ9eDZEM5O3L1rM?si=a0146099e20c4f50 jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 033: Misalidag | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000533499454 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/3MtS9vulS9x4qgcJQe7VMV?si=6c77bc0d53924dbf jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Viossa Q&A - Special (English) Episode! | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000533930666 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/7423v0Mb4uUZYc5lEb3jYq?si=db6d69b239b8411b jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 034: Kola | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000535119080 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/7lARIQIsdyx7dafgaeaYD9?si=281a546ca3b44a64 jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 035: Opeta neodjin made viossa - mietta au hshful na vi | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000536698644 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/7FlhfDLsrxU8bBguM8CWf4?si=3a6ef647b8b44c96 jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 036: Vyeritropos [IKE] | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000538336597 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/3zEGMRRHTtgxcgdAHv931p?si=1386ed0978b74a0a jam] | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ヴィオッサ語って、僕の意見 | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/62tKMbqsZXJPpowPQ2vpAW?si=bc9f127a8fb2469c jam] | |||
|[https://youtube.com/watch?v=vNQPqvLw_VA jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/ヴィオッサ語って、僕の意見|ヴィオッサ語って、僕の意見]] | |||
|- | |||
|037: Midorinamtropos | |||
|... | |||
|.. | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/3ojyVvICQhIXjOBQMQW0UR?si=a90cc415d8bc45ab jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6xHFdyF3sYg jam] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mange shnano telraz, na gwir | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/1s9ZIy21U2FCadPdU9QdSw?si=4fd70e72db4b4249 jam] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|038: Koikyannos au muzik | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/08aESO9omLHRvp3IQ8LBiU?si=c42f804e73254025 jam] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|039: Mietta fu za-ishkelantdjin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/6RAhmtdxo5nTW32MhfnCga?si=79db4f28a7a6479d jam] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|040: Singapurlant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/3CgQ8aldqvlVWb5DUWTT6N?si=697d2d7c64c94067 jam] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
edits