495
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 kawariya namellan na 3 brukdjin nai aukiyena) | |||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|manytropos manyzsony | |manytropos manyzsony | ||
| | |多道多強 | ||
|li yam raztszigaw tropos na klani, sit klani lestezsony | |li yam raztszigaw tropos na klani, sit klani lestezsony | ||
|- | |- | ||
|li fszto sit viòssa | |li fszto sit viòssa | ||
| | |里悟乃吾 | ||
|ker fu viòssaszal au vibidzsautropos | |ker fu viòssaszal au vibidzsautropos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|gyu made spil piano | |gyu made spil piano | ||
| | |牛追演琴 | ||
| | |razhanuyena na ein pashuun men nai hørèna os fsztoyèna na andradjin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|herus këmuske mitt riogho | |herus këmuske mitt riogho | ||
|剣盾共互 | |||
|koske hanu ting ka kundur sebja | |||
|- | |||
|tre lapsi kaupa kirkas | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |sejéna lik gvir men prafda nai (au afto ti simper per se ka fik) | ||
|- | |||
|riso dzsarper nasi yalaka | |||
|畫蛇添足 | |||
|suru ting koske nai møs | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 77: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|aldjin dya tjigåw, åw åfto albrå | |aldjin dya tjigåw, åw åfto albrå | ||
| | |[ende klar] | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits