136
edits
ć (Glass Shardon moved page Kotoba grun Leksember to Leksember 2020: per mah ka afto o ander leksemberlehti) |
|||
(5 kawariya namellan na ein andra brukdjin nai aukiyena) | |||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
[[Zeting:laskushiru.png]] | [[Zeting:laskushiru.png]] | ||
{| class=wikitable | |||
! Grundjin !! Kotoba !! Riso !! Imi, tatoeba, bruktropos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | Stibitzki | |||
| '''akerazma/aker''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Zeting:aker.png|frameless|border]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | akerazma mit akeratai (os simpel "aker" per rjoho) | |||
|- | |||
| '''akeratai/aker''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=6 | velarizedl | |||
| '''ataifal''' | |||
| [[Zeting:ataifal.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''atainje''' | |||
| [[Zeting:atainje.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| atainje deki per al niplus abad | |||
|- | |||
| '''godjatai''' | |||
| [[Zeting:godjatai.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| afto awen deki per al niplus abad | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''fiklasku''' | |||
| Bi | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''nifallasku''' | |||
| A + Bi | |||
|- | |||
| '''baksu os falbaksu''' | |||
| [[Zeting:baksu.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | sangjy | |||
| colspan=2 | '''samafras''' | |||
| "a = b" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''chigaufras''' | |||
| "a < b" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''mangelaskuko samafraas''' | |||
| | |||
<code>abaad namai tatoeba | |||
1 senliik samafras | ax + b | |||
2 chiroliik samafras | ax² + bx + c | |||
3 pipuliik samafras | ax³ + bx² + cx + d | |||
4 - | ax⁴ + bx³ + cx² + dx + e | |||
5 - | ax⁵ + bx⁴ + cx³ + dx² + ex + f<code> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | Alwin | |||
| colspan=2 | '''tatswkavaryna''' | |||
| kavaryna ka tatsw jokwtyng. | |||
Tatoheba yne Qxavwralashkwssyrw: Tatswkavaryna f:H->G tatsw qxavwrakavaryna. Peral a aw b yne H, f(a*b) = f(a)⋅f(b). * qxavwrakavaryna yne H, aw ⋅ qxavwrakavaryna yne G | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2| '''Sentatswkavaryna''' | |||
| Tatswkavaryna yne senlashkwssyrw. | |||
T: V->W. Peral x, y yne V aw c yne agro K: | |||
<br>1. T(x+y) = T(x) + T(y) | |||
<br>2. T(cx) = cT(x) | |||
|- | |||
| paneku | |||
| '''einraz-akotesen''' | |||
| [[Zeting:einraz-akotesen.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=9 | velarizedl | |||
| '''strelasen''' | |||
| [[Zeting:strelasen.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''pitkrais''' | |||
| [[Zeting:pitkrais.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''treiksjiru''' | |||
| rowspan=5 | [[Zeting:treiksjiru.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''stuurik''' | |||
| h = stuurik | |||
|- | |||
| '''kundr/kundrfal''' | |||
| | |||
a/h = kundr | |||
os kundrfal | |||
|- | |||
| '''akotefal/akotesen/akote''' | |||
| b/h = akotefal, akotesen, akote | |||
|- | |||
| '''riohofal/riohosen/rioho''' | |||
| a/b = riohofal, riohosen, rioho | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''raz''' | |||
| kawaritropos (kt): f(x) = ax + b | |||
a fu ax “raz” | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''samalaskusjiru''' | |||
| sjiru fu finna kawarilasku | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | salp | |||
| colspan=2 | '''lasena''' | |||
| tel fu ting ka yam utenkawari za andratel brukena | |||
ttb | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''lasenanam''' | |||
| koske nai deki nam al namting, sit lasa apaarplus ka deki namena na miraidaag | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''lasenalasku''' | |||
| lasku ka yam koske iskat saada tel fu lasku ka nai deki telena tsatain uten tellasku, ttb 9 telena fu 4 sama 2 mit 1 lasena | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | Alwin | |||
| '''shtrelashkw''' | |||
| [[Zeting:shtrelashkw.png|frameless|border]] | |||
| jam yne <u>shtrelashkwhavara</u> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''shtrelashkwhavara''' | |||
| | |||
klany S je shtrelashkwhavara mit agro A ly har 2 kavaryna: | |||
<br>s,t yne S deky maxa plws (s + t aw yne S) | |||
<br>a yne A aw s yne S deky maxa ras (a*s yne S) | |||
twho kavaryna mws har mange rwrw: | |||
<br>s + (t + v) = (s + t) + v | |||
<br>s + t = t + s | |||
<br>jam 0 yne S aw peral s yne S, 0 + s = s + 0 = s | |||
<br>jam -s peral s yne S, s + (-s) = 0 | |||
<br>peral a,b yne A aw s yne S, a(bs) = (ab)s | |||
<br>1s = s (1 yne A) | |||
<br>a(s + t) = as + at | |||
<br>(a + b)s = as + bs | |||
passwn lera oba shtrelashkw aw shtrelashkwhavara yne senlashkwssyrw | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''maxanaklani''' | |||
| al shtrelashkwhavara har <u>maxanaklani</u> - klani ka maxa afto shtrelashkwhavara. Tatoheba, per shtrelashkwhavara R^2, jam maxanaklani {(1,0), (0,1)}. jam sofnaj maxanaklani, men stwr fw maxanaklani je abad fw shtrelashkwhavara | |||
|} | |||
===10sdag: Ergofal=== | ===10sdag: Ergofal=== | ||
[[Zeting:ergofal.jpg]] | [[Zeting:ergofal.jpg]] | ||
{| class=wikitable | |||
! Grundjin !! Kotoba !! Riso !! Imi, tatoeba, bruktropos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=21 | uakci | |||
| colspan=2 | '''ergotid''' | |||
| koske pasj mus ergo ine dah/uk | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''heltid''' | |||
| snjano katai pasj ergo na joku dag/uk | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''hantid''' | |||
| para ½ fu heltid | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''mora’ergo''' | |||
|rowspan=4 | | |||
‘du ergo koske?’ = ‘ka ergotid du?’ | |||
<br>→ mora’ergo / dahergo / kfelergo / nahtergo | |||
<br>(= ‘un ergo na mora’…, ‘sore anta kirkas na naht’…) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''dahergo''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''kfelergo''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''nahtergo''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''lihtergo''' | |||
| ergo ka du suru na joku apar dah de deki altid owari | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''vehtergo''' | |||
| ergo na plus plus tid (mwai, totji…) au festena du (dekinai owari moralik) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''netopa’ergo''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | (da hjernedai fina imi >:)) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''hjerne’ergo''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''djikanergo''' | |||
| mus suru ergo os vona ergoplas na taktak tid na uk | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''itju’ergo''' | |||
| | |||
mus suru tak mage tin na joku tidatai | |||
<br>djikanergo kundr itju’ergo | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''klani’ergo''' | |||
| li skjoi ergoplas made | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''djinsu’ergo/skjoi’ergo''' | |||
| li skjoi andrpasj made ka vil surjena fu pasj (ttb djinsu’opeta, djinsureforma…) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''hwomi’ergo''' | |||
| :( | |||
|- | |||
| '''kuhnjamelan''' | |||
| [[Zeting:kuhnjamelan.png|frameless|border]] | |||
| rowspan=5 | | |||
(al oba deki festena -djin) | |||
<br>(‘un dan kuhnjamelan’ → na asoko tid suru tin ka kuhnjamelandjin suru | |||
<br> ‘un dan kuhnjamelandjin’ → hardan ergopaperi, de mus na paratid skjoi namplas made per kuhnjamelan) | |||
|- | |||
| '''keltlasku''' | |||
| [[Zeting:keltlasku.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''kirkasanta''' | |||
| [[Zeting:kirkasanta.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''kupamelan''' | |||
| [[Zeting:kupamelan.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''lakimelan/rurumelan''' | |||
| [[Zeting:lakimelan-rurumelan.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | Stibitzki | |||
| '''nasiidjin fu luftauto''' | |||
| [[Zeting:nasiidjin fu luftauto.png|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''nasiidjin fu baksuauto''' | |||
| [[Zeting:nasiidjin fu baksuauto.png|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | velarizedl | |||
| '''zefuridjin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:zefuridjin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''shalreformadjin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:shalreformadjin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | madjik | |||
| colspan=2 | '''gotóvadžin''' | |||
| [sama kuhnjamelan fu uakci] | |||
|- | |||
| '''nungtšangdžin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:nungtšangdžin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''nungtšang''' | |||
| [[Zeting:nungtšang.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''vraskaupadžin''' | |||
| peršúnn ka vras peršúnn per gelt | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | velarizedl | |||
| '''protofugelisji-hadjin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:protofugelisji-hadjin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''protofugeliskje-hadjin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:protofugeliskje-hadjin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Itztli Tlaloc | |||
| '''kjannosdjin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:kjannosdjin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=6 | velarizedl | |||
| '''fraut-hadjin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:fraut-hadjin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''ringkaupadjin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:ringkaupadjin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| kundr kaupa men fsjtena | |||
|- | |||
| '''aklaskudjin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:aklaskudjin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''geltsjirudjin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:geltsjirudjin1.jpg|frameless|border]] [[Zeting:geltsjirudjin2.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''razpashnasii''' | |||
| [[Zeting:razpashnasii1.jpg|frameless|border]] [[Zeting:razpashnasii2.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''namnasiidjin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:namnasiidjin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
|- | |||
| coward | |||
| colspan=2 | '''vrasvikti''' | |||
| suruko, pashun vras yevaltjin, or andr viktijin | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 | velarizedl | |||
| '''jevalteldjin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:jevalteldjin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| pash ka kaupa jevaltel fu kaupasuruting | |||
|- | |||
| '''kaslucjadjin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:kaslucjadjin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| pash ka vil finna shiru ka slucja inje velt, plusvikti neoslucja | |||
|- | |||
| '''zefaandjin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:zefaandjin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| pash ka hadji zevjerikriig gruun kusjipa au baka fsore | |||
|- | |||
| '''maduadjin''' | |||
| [[Zeting:maduadjin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
madjin fu vilriso au vilfras | |||
<br>sorée mah pie fu du vil kaupa mange ting | |||
|- | |||
| '''vjerinasiidjin''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Zeting:vjerinasiidjin.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Nikomiko | |||
| '''nikraisnen''' | |||
| de mormondjin haissadeki na "nikraisnen" | |||
|- | |||
| salp | |||
| '''zecher(djin)''' | |||
| [[Zeting:zecher(djin).png|frameless|border]] | |||
| (pashuun ka) bruk kompyu mit kriigtropos per puang zekømuske au perpa razkompyu, ttb per kelt, shirusaada, os prostaa mahaklaar yoku miepie | |||
|} | |||
===11sdag: Shirutropos=== | ===11sdag: Shirutropos=== | ||
[[Zeting:shirutropos.png]] | [[Zeting:shirutropos.png]] | ||
{| class=wikitable | |||
! Grundjin !! Kotoba !! Riso !! Imi, tatoeba, bruktropos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | Alison | |||
| colspan=2 | '''sjtofsjirytropos''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''sjtofsjtol''' | |||
| dexti ovari sjtofstol | |||
|- | |||
| madjik | |||
| '''tertyni''' | |||
| [[Zeting:tertyni.png|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| velarizedl | |||
| colspan=2 | '''głosasjiru''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Stibitzki | |||
| colspan=2 | '''shirushiru''' | |||
| tsui hur shiru ke /pravda/ shiru? | |||
|- | |||
| velarizedl | |||
| colspan=2 | '''braashiru''' | |||
| tsui braafal | |||
|- | |||
| uakci | |||
| colspan=2 | '''brawaruitjiru''' | |||
| [same ''braashiru'' fu velarizedl] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 | velarizedl | |||
| colspan=2 | '''helenashiru''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''ishkeshköjsjiru/ijsköjsjiru''' | |||
| [[Zeting:ishkeshköjsjiru.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''shalshiru''' | |||
| [[Zeting:shalsjiru.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''avarasjiru''' | |||
| [[Zeting:avarasjiru.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''zehjernesjiru''' | |||
| [[Zeting:zehjernesjiru.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Alwin | |||
| '''skojssyrw''' | |||
| [[Zeting:skojssyrw.png|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Nikomiko | |||
| colspan=2 | '''tatsushiru''' | |||
| ka tønni au guthjo slucj na ting ka nai shkoi? | |||
|- | |||
| Alwin | |||
| '''tsysajskojssyrw''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Zeting:tsysajskojssyrw.png|frameless|border]] | |||
| skojssyrw fw mange mange tsysaj tyng, naj deky se | |||
|- | |||
| uakci | |||
| '''skjoinentjiru''' | |||
|- | |||
| salp | |||
| colspan=2 | '''gwiriskat''' | |||
| vikti tel fu shirutropos, sururyet per mahaklaar li miepie pravda os nai, na suha ka kawari ine ein tel fu slucharyet ka dwaibma mit maha-au-kawari--tatoeba, gwiriskat fu zdorvashtof ka antayena per iskatenadjin per suhe li dwaibma braa os nai, na kundar fu iskatena ka made antayena prostaa fiigzdorvashtof | |||
|} | |||
===12sdag: Huomitel au Mahatropos=== | ===12sdag: Huomitel au Mahatropos=== | ||
[[Zeting:huomitel au mahatropos.png]] | [[Zeting:huomitel au mahatropos.png]] | ||
{| class=wikitable | |||
! Grundjin !! Kotoba !! Riso !! Imi, tatoeba, bruktropos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | uakci | |||
| colspan=2 | '''feinrum''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | '''mahtumam''' | |||
| catain tumam fu tin ka tren suru per jin mah ein namtin | |||
awen ttb kuhnjatumam | |||
|- | |||
| salp | |||
| colspan=2 | '''kirkastumam''' | |||
| oba per viisk kirkasglug | |||
|- | |||
| uakci | |||
| colspan=2 | '''djin au tonik''' | |||
| (1) eshku djin | |||
(2) eshku tonik | |||
|- | |||
| Stibitzki | |||
| '''shkoirum/ugokirum''' | |||
| [[Zeting:shkoirum.png|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| velarizedl | |||
| '''shkojhoonoluft''' | |||
| [[Zeting:shkojhoonoluft.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | madjik | |||
| '''krungut''' | |||
| [[Zeting:noito krunguténa.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
suruko | |||
<br>1. mah einn ting bollik —> solaplik | |||
<br>2. mah krais | |||
🪛 krungutting (2s imi) | |||
noito her (igne riso) krunguténa | |||
|- | |||
| '''sraigtas''' | |||
| [[Zeting:sraigtas.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| ting du mus krungut | |||
|- | |||
| '''guśo-auto''' | |||
| [[Zeting:guśo-auto.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| auto ka guśo/ugóki alting ka ergodžin mus hav | |||
|- | |||
| '''blaukarte''' | |||
| [[Zeting:blaukarte.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| velarizedl | |||
| '''jerkatfesta''' | |||
| [[Zeting:jerkatfesta.jpg|frameless|border]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| salp | |||
| colspan=2 | '''huomidjido''' | |||
| pitka tel, mangetiid mellanliik, ka har au eshku mange veht fu mahatropos fu huomi au kømuske ka ele nai spada | |||
|} | |||
===13sdag: Klea au Nuitoshtof=== | ===13sdag: Klea au Nuitoshtof=== |
edits