495
edits
ć (plustid plushelena dvera) |
(Plus Telraz 37(?) "ヴィオッサ語って、僕の意見") |
||
(12 kawariya namellan na 6 brukdjin nai aukiyena) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
Afto huomilehti fu sore, mirai har tumam fu hel telraz mahena. | Afto huomilehti fu sore, mirai har tumam fu hel telraz mahena. | ||
== Zedvera fu hel podkast == | |||
* Google: [https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA?sa=X&ved=0CAMQ4aUDahcKEwi4woXhzcnsAhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQBg Se da her] | |||
* Google: | |||
* Apple: [https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137 Se da her] | * Apple: [https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137 Se da her] | ||
* Spotify: [https://open.spotify.com/show/5SDEH7IRvIfkLVpD0Mte3g?si=f3WJCHQPTz26aKbPyitEVQ Se da her] | * Spotify: [https://open.spotify.com/show/5SDEH7IRvIfkLVpD0Mte3g?si=f3WJCHQPTz26aKbPyitEVQ Se da her] | ||
* | * YouTube: [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCR50T-Ri6qcoXe2CsMa84fw Se da her] | ||
* RSS Feed: [https://feeds.redcircle.com/65bad672-b636-449b-a3ea-358e93e75d34 Se da her] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Line 25: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 000: Zahadji au braatulla! | | 000: Zahadji au braatulla! | ||
| | |[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/YWJhYzE5MTUtMzY5NC00ODUyLTlkZjctNmJlMmJlYjgzZmQz?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwi4woXhzcnsAhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQAw jam] | ||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-000-zahadji-au-bratulla/id1536362137?i=1000495221314 jam] | |[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-000-zahadji-au-bratulla/id1536362137?i=1000495221314 jam] | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/7HVp4VjWG8ykBVgm2vj3hh jam] | |[https://open.spotify.com/episode/7HVp4VjWG8ykBVgm2vj3hh?si=TucXoBb0TGm3Mc99nwW_SA jam] | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ve0ajNaW-o4 jam] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ve0ajNaW-o4 jam] | ||
|[[Davi hanu!/Zahadji au bratulla!|Zahadji au bratulla!]] | |[[Davi hanu!/Zahadji au bratulla!|Zahadji au bratulla!]] | ||
|- | |||
| 001: Mietta gammeldjin kara | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/ZGMwOWQ4YzAtNDE1NC00YmViLTkyNjEtYWUzZjMwNDliZWE3?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwjohd3x6tLsAhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQAQ jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-001-mietta-gammeldjin-kara/id1536362137?i=1000496075490 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/5DTHZkyxRM00S9cm3pQjEQ?si=93TqJZYFR-SE49xZCmxn7Q jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OnPW71AGRZk jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Mietta gammeldjin kara|Mietta gammeldjin kara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 002: Podkast viktiting | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA/episode/NjdjMDg1MGEtNmI0Ni00ZDY5LWI4YzItNWFkMWZiNDU4Njlk?sa=X&ved=0CAUQkfYCahcKEwiA_srBtOrsAhUAAAAAHQAAAAAQAQ jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/telraz-002-podkast-viktiting/id1536362137?i=1000496889237 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/episode/7s6KfryffvyfLColFbHo2O?si=IdBCdS3tSz6GqN5ITlFMVA jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7zMmqeJOMVE jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Podkast viktiting|Podkast viktiting]] | |||
|- | |||
| 003: Govoor au avara | |||
|[https://podcasts.google.com/feed/aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA== jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/show/5SDEH7IRvIfkLVpD0Mte3g jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KIkYFA3P1hQ jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Govoor au avara|Govoor au avara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 004: Keretel svinnurfras | |||
|[https://www.google.com/podcasts?feed=aHR0cHM6Ly9mZWVkcy5yZWRjaXJjbGUuY29tLzY1YmFkNjcyLWI2MzYtNDQ5Yi1hM2VhLTM1OGU5M2U3NWQzNA%3D%3D jam] | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137 jam] | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/show/5SDEH7IRvIfkLVpD0Mte3g jam] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cfH8TJPbWQg jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Keretel svinnurfras|Keretel svinnurfras]] | |||
|- | |||
| 005: Tsui un | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Tsui un|Tsui un]] | |||
|- | |||
| 006: Among Us | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Among Us|Among Us]] | |||
|- | |||
| 007: Madjik lese! | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Madjik lese!|Madjik lese!]] | |||
|- | |||
| 008: Simpel mahaklarena | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Simpel mahaklarena|Simpel mahaklarena]] | |||
|- | |||
| 009: Spil chesu | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Spil chesu|Spil chesu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 010: Mietta mit un | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Mietta mit un|Mietta mit un]] | |||
|- | |||
| 011: Vilantfantazo - madjik kara | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Vilantfantazo - madjik kara|Vilantfantazo - madjik kara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 012: Neotoshislucharyet f'un | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Neotoshislucharyet f'un|Neotoshislucharyet f'un]] | |||
|- | |||
| 013: Neotoshi fu Paneku | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Neotoshi fu Paneku|Neotoshi fu Paneku]] | |||
|- | |||
| 014: Tropos | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Tropos|Tropos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 015: Toshikeretel | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Toshikeretel|Toshikeretel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 016: Pogoda | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Pogoda|Pogoda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 017: Kafaan sore hanu? | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000509041857 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 018: Djiyu au yewaldpogoda | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000510104265 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 019: Balsharo | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000511053963 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 020: Daag f'un | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000511053963 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 021: Tokiponossa | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000512997323 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Tokiponossa|Tokiponossa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 022: Zdorvatatsu koske raida | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000514810774 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| oon moose tell yoo ayn thing... | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000515335252 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/oon moose tell yoo ayn thing...😳😱😰😵☠️🧚♂️🕺🐝💦🍇🥕|oon moose tell yoo ayn thing...😳😱😰😵☠️🧚♂️🕺🐝💦🍇🥕]] | |||
|- | |||
| 023: Ergo au pushoi | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000516734473 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 024: "Na" na un | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000516734473 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/"Na" na un|"Na" na un]] | |||
|- | |||
| 025: Mietta fu Zamisalidjin | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000521029663 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Mietta fu Zamisalidjin|Mietta fu Zamisalidjin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 026: Mietta tsui mirai | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000522859781 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/Mietta tsui mirai|Mietta tsui mirai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 027: Verapushoi | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000524570260 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 028: Refold, ka afto? | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000526221662 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 029: Suomi au huomi | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000527821115 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 030: Al tsui muzik | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000529294666 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 031: Djongguolant | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000530703500 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 032: Shkoidwaibma na hel | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000532828402 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 033: Misalidag | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000533499454 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Viossa Q&A - Special (English) Episode! | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000533930666 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 034: Kola | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000535119080 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 035: Opeta neodjin made viossa - mietta au hshful na vi | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000536698644 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 036: Vyeritropos [IKE] | |||
|... | |||
|[https://podcasts.apple.com/us/podcast/davi-hanu/id1536362137?i=1000538336597 jam] | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ヴィオッサ語って、僕の意見 | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|[https://youtube.com/watch?v=vNQPqvLw_VA jam] | |||
|[[Davi hanu!/ヴィオッサ語って、僕の意見]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
edits