Difference between revisions of "Namting"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Namting
(view source)
Revision as of 08:53, 17 March 2022
71 bytes added
,
17 March 2022
→Rufnenamting
:
achorgua
Revision as of 08:49, 17 March 2022
(
view source
)
Andrea rutidjin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Rufnenamting
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:53, 17 March 2022
(
view source
)
Andrea rutidjin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Rufnenamting
:
achorgua
)
Newer edit →
Line 103:
Line 103:
! [[Zeting:tsaleri.jpg|безрамки]]
! [[Zeting:tsaleri.jpg|безрамки]]
| tsaleri
| tsaleri
|-
! [[Zeting:Pumpkins (48828926471).jpg|безрамки]]
| achorgua
|-
|-
|}
|}
Andrea rutidjin
37
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
vp
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Huomilehti
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version