10
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 kawariya namellan na sama brukdjin nai aukiyena) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
iaa, un Najmies men f'un vikolting bli vrasd(an)ena so un makkdan afto vikolting | |||
Un dan Kotbra 100 | Un dan Kotbra 100 | ||
Un naj shiru naze men hauchidjin au lumakot mjetta ka un es lady gaga | |||
???????? | |||
= Hanutro = | = Hanutro = | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+Einsebjazamm | ||
! | ! | ||
!Fura | ! colspan="2" |Fura | ||
!Mellan | !Mellan | ||
!Hina | !Hina | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ova naj-gunrolikk | |Ova naj-gunrolikk | ||
|[i] <nowiki><i></nowiki> | |[i~ɪ] <nowiki><i></nowiki> | ||
|[y~ʏ] <y> | |||
| | | | ||
|[u] <nowiki><u></nowiki> | |[u~əʔ~ɯ(ʔ)] <nowiki><u></nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mellan naj-gunrolikk | ||
|[ | |[ɛ] <e> | ||
|[øːə̯~œːə̯] <o> | |||
|[ə] <e> | |||
|[o~ɔ]<o> | |||
|- | |||
|Unna | |||
|[a] <a>> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[i] deki bli [ɪ] koske -r os -l likk vill [vɪl] au mir' [mɪɾ] | |||
mjetta ka mir' deki [mʏə̯ɾ] un naj shiru naze men afto slucha | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Nisebjazamm | |||
| | |||
|i | |||
|e | |||
|u | |||
|- | |||
|i | |||
| | |||
|[iɛ̯] <ie> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |e | ||
|[ | |[ɛi̯] <ei> <ej> | ||
|[ | | | ||
|[ | | | ||
|- | |||
|a | |||
|[aːi̯] <ai> <aj> | |||
| | |||
|[au̯~aʊ̯] <au> | |||
|- | |||
|o | |||
|[ɔi̯] <oi> <oj> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|u | |||
|[əi̯] <ui> <uj> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Mittzam (afto mittzam naj hel) | |||
! | |||
! colspan="2" |Mangelepa | |||
!Lepahamas | |||
! colspan="2" |Hamasċ | |||
! colspan="2" |alveolhira | |||
! colspan="2" |Glossahira-krysha | |||
!Paljatsi | |||
|- | |||
|Hanalikk | |||
|[m] <m> | |||
| | |||
| colspan="4" |[n] <n> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bamba | |||
|[pʰ~p] <nowiki><p></nowiki> | |||
|[b] <nowiki><b></nowiki> | |||
| | |||
|[tʰ~t] <t> | |||
|[d~ɾ] <d> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[kʰ~k] <k> | |||
|[g] <g> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ċisċ bamfændo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[ts] <ts> <c>(glaubi???) | |||
| | |||
|[tʃ] <ch> | |||
|[dʒ] <dj> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ċisċ fændo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[s] <nowiki><s></nowiki> | |||
|[z] <z> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ċisċnai fændo | |||
|[f] <f> | |||
|[v] <v> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Slak/Razkiva | ||
|[ | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[ɾ~r] <r> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |sebjanen | ||
|[ | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[l] <l> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|[ | | colspan="2" |[w] <w> | ||
|[j] <j> <nowiki><i></nowiki> | |||
|} | |} |
edits