Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Loganʒ́in"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Brukdjin:Loganʒ́in
(view source)
Revision as of 06:29, 3 January 2023
29 bytes added
,
3 January 2023
m
no edit summary
Revision as of 06:26, 3 January 2023
(
view source
)
Loganʒ́in
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Tags
:
Visual edit
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 06:29, 3 January 2023
(
view source
)
Loganʒ́in
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Tags
:
Visual edit
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
Newer edit →
Line 368:
Line 368:
|n
|n
|[n]
|[n]
|bɍükjena
|-
|
|[nʲ~ɲ̟]
|bɍükjena
|bɍükjena
|-
|-
Loganʒ́in
168
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
vp
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Huomilehti
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
User contributions
Logs
View user groups
Special pages
Printable version